Russia Cup 2A
Chelyabinsk 6 - 8 November 2013 Source: www.russkating.ru
1000m Men - Junior 8 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,46 | ||
2 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.13,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Vasilij PUDUSHKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,35 | ||
5 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,81 | SB | |
6 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,16 | ||
7 | Danila BOBYR | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,25 | ||
8 | Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,39 | SB | |
9 | Konstantin KALININ | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,41 | ||
10 | Pavel SAMUILOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,43 | SB | |
11 | Dmitrij ISUPOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,94 | ||
12 | Anton VASILEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladislav SKRIPNIK | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,09 | PR SB | |
15 | Volodya ARUTYUNYAN | MB1 | IAR | 1.16,18 | SB | |
16 | Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,19 | PR SB | |
17 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,44 | PR SB | |
18 | Roman ZUBAR | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,95 | ||
19 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,29 | SB | |
20 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,61 | ||
21 | Denis BOSOVECZ | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,88 | PR SB | |
22 | Edgar REPIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,98 | PR SB | |
23 | Ilya KALAJCHUK | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,15 | ||
24 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,45 | ||
25 | Konstantin LARIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,55 | PR SB | |
26 | Grigorij MANKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,73 | PR SB | |
27 | Denis SEDOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,78 | SB | |
28 | Andrej FILATEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,97 | PR SB | |
29 | Roman VANDZHALA | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,99 | PR SB | |
30 | Vladislav KRASNOZHON | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,07 | PR SB | |
31 | Anton PODOSENOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,12 | PR SB | |
32 | Yurij KOPSHAROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,72 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksej IVANOV (1998) | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,87 | SB | |
34 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,98 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,08 | SB | |
36 | Sergej SERBIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,20 | PR SB | |
37 | Ivan TOPORKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,38 | ||
38 | Aleksandr ELKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,59 | PR SB | |
39 | Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,87 | PR SB | |
40 | Aleksandr TIMOKHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,90 | PR SB | |
41 | Mikhail SKOBELEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,91 | SB | |
42 | Ilya DRESVYANNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,98 | PR SB | |
43 | Evgenij KAZAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,40 | PR SB | |
44 | Evgenij MULYUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,57 | ||
45 | Roman KARASEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,79 | SB | |
46 | Denis SKOROBOGATYJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,77 | ||
47 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.26,64 | ||
48 | Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) | MA2 | IAR | 1.27,66 | SB | |
49 | Ilya LAZAREV | MA1 | IAR | 1.30,41 | PR SB | |
DNF | Roman ORESHIN | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Arkadij YAKOVLEV | MA1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1996) | MA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names