Norwegian Cup 4
Jevnaker (NOR) 23 - 24 November 2013 Source: Jevnaker IF Skøyter
500m Women 23 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN1 | NOR | 43,33 | TR | |
2 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LSA | NOR | 44,19 | ||
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN2 | NOR | 44,25 | ||
4 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 44,38 | ||
5 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 44,57 | ||
6 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 44,61 | ||
7 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 46,63 | ||
8 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 47,26 | ||
9 | Jildou van der MEER | LN1 | NED | 54,47 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.24,91 | TR | |
2 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 1.27,07 | ||
3 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 1.27,97 | ||
4 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 1.28,09 | ||
5 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.29,90 | ||
6 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN2 | NOR | 1.31,23 | ||
7 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.32,12 | ||
8 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 1.36,59 | ||
9 | Jildou van der MEER | LN1 | NED | 1.47,14 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 23 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,81 | TR | |
2 | Martine RIPSRUD | LA1 | NOR | 42,86 | ||
3 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 43,94 | ||
4 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,01 | ||
5 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA2 | NOR | 45,17 | ||
6 | Camilla LUND | LA2 | NOR | 45,91 | ||
7 | Ida SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | 46,30 | ||
8 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB2 | NOR | 46,51 | ||
9 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 46,60 | ||
10 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LA1 | NOR | 47,07 | ||
11 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 47,50 | ||
12 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 47,97 | ||
13 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LA1 | NOR | 48,22 | ||
14 | Rannei SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 48,44 | ||
15 | Thea FLØITEN | LA1 | NOR | 48,95 | ||
16 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 51,26 |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women - Junior 23 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.24,67 | TR | |
2 | Martine RIPSRUD | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,32 | ||
3 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.27,96 | ||
4 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,75 | ||
5 | Camilla LUND | LA2 | NOR | 1.30,28 | ||
6 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA2 | NOR | 1.30,59 | ||
7 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,88 | ||
8 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,62 | ||
9 | Ida SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,03 | ||
10 | Rannei SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 1.37,04 | ||
11 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,08 | ||
12 | Thea FLØITEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,65 | ||
13 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,69 | ||
14 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 1.39,18 | ||
15 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.41,11 | ||
16 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.11,98 |
TR - Track Record
500m Women - Testklasse 23 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie BERG | LYA | NOR | 52,66 | ||
2 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 53,51 |
500m Women 24 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN1 | NOR | 42,87 | TR | |
2 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 43,34 | ||
3 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LSA | NOR | 43,90 | ||
4 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LSA | NOR | 44,08 | ||
5 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 46,46 | ||
6 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 46,69 | ||
7 | Jildou van der MEER | LN1 | NED | 50,55 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LSA | NOR | 2.08,97 | TR | |
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.12,17 | ||
3 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.13,87 | ||
4 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 2.20,14 | ||
5 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LSA | NOR | 2.22,28 | ||
6 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 2.29,49 | SB | |
7 | Jildou van der MEER | LN1 | NED | 2.45,66 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 4.54,36 | TR | |
2 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.55,27 |
TR - Track Record
500m Women - Junior 24 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LA1 | NOR | 42,26 | TR | |
2 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 43,37 | ||
3 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA2 | NOR | 44,35 | ||
4 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB2 | NOR | 45,94 | ||
5 | Ida SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | 46,05 | ||
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 46,06 | ||
7 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LA1 | NOR | 46,32 | ||
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 47,35 | ||
9 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 47,50 | ||
10 | Thea FLØITEN | LA1 | NOR | 48,08 | ||
11 | Rannei SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 48,40 | ||
12 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LA1 | NOR | 48,73 | ||
13 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 51,29 | ||
DNS | Camilla LUND | LA2 | NOR | DNS |
TR - Track Record
1500m Women - Junior 24 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.09,20 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.14,20 | ||
3 | Camilla LUND | LA2 | NOR | 2.14,80 | ||
4 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 2.17,39 | ||
5 | Martine RIPSRUD | LA1 | NOR | 2.17,68 | ||
6 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA2 | NOR | 2.23,64 | ||
7 | Rannei SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 2.27,56 | ||
8 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB2 | NOR | 2.29,94 | SB | |
9 | Ida SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | 2.33,78 | ||
10 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 2.35,52 | SB | |
11 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.43,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 24 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 4.36,66 | TR | |
2 | Camilla LUND | LA2 | NOR | 4.40,99 | ||
3 | Thea FLØITEN | LA1 | NOR | 5.05,34 | SB | |
4 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LA1 | NOR | 5.05,76 | ||
5 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 5.12,15 | ||
6 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LA1 | NOR | 5.14,59 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names