Norwegian Cup 8
Geithus (NOR) 25 - 26 January 2014 Source: gil.skoyter.net
500m Women 25 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 44,29 | ||
2 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 45,48 | ||
3 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 46,83 | ||
4 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 47,38 | ||
5 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 52,81 |
1000m Women 25 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 1.33,39 | ||
2 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 1.39,15 | ||
3 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 1.41,97 |
1500m Women 25 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.29,21 | ||
2 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 2.46,83 |
500m Women - Junior 25 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LA1 | NOR | 47,71 | ||
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA1 | NOR | 47,94 | ||
3 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 48,12 | ||
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | 48,37 | ||
5 | Rannei SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 49,28 | ||
6 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 51,19 | ||
7 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.11,90 |
1000m Women - Junior 25 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | 1.42,53 | ||
2 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 1.46,83 | ||
3 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.47,96 |
1500m Women - Junior 25 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rannei SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 2.31,21 | ||
2 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.37,34 | ||
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA1 | NOR | 2.40,20 | ||
DNS | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LA1 | NOR | DNS |
500m Women 26 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karine UDAHL | LN4 | NOR | 44,18 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN2 | NOR | 44,83 | ||
3 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 46,84 |
1000m Women 26 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karine UDAHL | LN4 | NOR | 1.31,13 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN2 | NOR | 1.32,45 | ||
3 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.33,86 |
500m Women - Junior 26 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 45,98 | ||
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LA1 | NOR | 46,74 | ||
3 | Ida SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | 47,60 | ||
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA1 | NOR | 47,80 | ||
5 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 48,77 | ||
6 | Rannei SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 49,15 | ||
7 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 51,66 |
1000m Women - Junior 26 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,86 | ||
2 | Rannei SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 1.37,35 | ||
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA1 | NOR | 1.38,34 | ||
4 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.39,40 | ||
5 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 1.40,50 | ||
DNS | Ida SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | DNS |
Native Language Names