Regional Championships
Chelyabinsk 11 - 12 December 2014 Source: um74.ru
500m Women 11 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LSA | IAR | 41,75 | ||
2 | Yana GREKU | LN1 | IAR | 44,22 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KHODIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,84 | ||
4 | Olesya STOLBOVA | LN3 | IAR | 46,48 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ANANINA | LA1 | IAR | 48,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yana GREKU | LN1 | IAR | 2.15,59 | ||
2 | Olesya STOLBOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.22,14 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya ANANINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.52,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 11 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,61 | SB | |
2 | Regina ILMETOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,09 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina MISYUK | LB2 | IAR | 45,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Yuliya KUZNECZOVA (1998) | LB1 | IAR | 46,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KHOLODILOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 11 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina MISYUK | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LSA | IAR | 1.25,51 | ||
2 | Yana GREKU | LN1 | IAR | 1.28,37 | SB | |
3 | Olesya STOLBOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.32,30 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya ANANINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.45,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yana GREKU | LN1 | IAR | 4.47,62 | ||
2 | Olesya STOLBOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.52,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Regina ILMETOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,91 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina MISYUK | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina DOMOSHONKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,31 | SB | |
4 | Yuliya KUZNECZOVA (1998) | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Yuliya FETISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya BORISKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya KHOLODILOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina MISYUK | LB2 | IAR | 5.05,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names