Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Youth Championships
Chelyabinsk 3 - 4 February 2015 Source: um74.ru
500m Men 3 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MYA | IAR | 42,07 | ||
2 | Vladimir ZENIN | MYA | IAR | 44,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MYA | IAR | 44,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MYA | IAR | 47,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Vadim BOLTACHEV | MYA | IAR | 48,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladislav LUNEGOV | MYB | IAR | 48,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej SHNYREV | MYA | IAR | 48,59 | ||
8 | Semen POLISHHUK | MYA | IAR | 48,76 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan KRUGLOV | MYB | IAR | 49,19(1) | PR SB | |
10 | Gleb VANSLOV | MYB | IAR | 49,19(4) | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita MURAVEV (2001) | MYA | IAR | 49,24 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita SALNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,35 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita MORGUNOV | MYA | IAR | 49,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MYA | IAR | 50,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Ruslan SAFIN | MYB | IAR | 51,48 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim PADERIN | MYB | IAR | 51,56 | PR SB | |
17 | Igor BODROV | MYA | IAR | 52,12 | ||
18 | Andrej PLIS | MYA | IAR | 52,73 | PR SB | |
19 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MYA | IAR | 54,09 | ||
20 | Viktor GRIBANOV | MYB | IAR | 54,11 | PR SB | |
21 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MYB | IAR | 54,61 | PR SB | |
22 | Ilya ZAKHAROV | MYB | IAR | 55,40 | PR SB | |
23 | Egor KRET | MYB | IAR | 58,53 | PR SB | |
24 | Mikhail KOKLYAGIN | MYA | IAR | 59,98 | PR SB | |
25 | Matvej TUMANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.00,96 | ||
26 | Anton MERZLIKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.02,02 | PR SB | |
27 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.02,70 | PR SB | |
28 | Matvej GORBUNOV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,99 | PR SB | |
29 | Sergej LEONENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.04,50 | PR SB | |
30 | Denis MASKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.05,11 | PR SB | |
31 | Evgenij POPOV (2001) | MYA | IAR | 1.06,68 | PR SB | |
32 | Pavel LUSHHIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.12,86 | PR SB | |
33 | Egor TROSHIN | MYB | IAR | 1.26,51 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrej MINNIKHANOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej KUKOVIN | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej RUSIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgenij ULYBIN | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Andrej KOZLOV (2001) | MYA | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Evgenij AGEEV | MYA | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Aleksandr BAZHANOV | MYB | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names