Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 18 October 2008
500m Women 18 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabell OST | LN1 | GER | 41,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Dominique THOMAS | LN1 | GER | 41,91 | SB | |
3 | Charleen MARHOLD | LA1 | GER | 42,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LN3 | IAB | 43,25 | ||
5 | Jakobine WOLF | LN1 | GER | 43,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Doreen LAMB | LC2 | GER | 44,07 | SB | |
7 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 44,60 | SB | |
8 | Lisa-Maria SCHNABEL | LA1 | GER | 44,80 | SB | |
9 | Miriam NEUMANN | LB1 | GER | 44,87 | SB | |
10 | Tina MAREHN | LC1 | GER | 45,08 | SB | |
11 | Shari ENGRAND | LC2 | GER | 45,27 | PR SB | |
12 | Josephine FREESE | LC1 | GER | 45,45 | SB | |
13 | Stefanie NAUMANN | LC2 | GER | 45,77 | SB | |
14 | Jessica BECKERT | LC2 | GER | 45,88 | SB | |
15 | Theresa BERAN | LC2 | GER | 46,65 | SB | |
16 | Samantha POPP | LC2 | GER | 46,74 | SB | |
17 | Sharon BAY | LC2 | GER | 46,90 | SB | |
18 | Sandra BOCKJE | LB1 | GER | 46,92 | SB | |
19 | Katarzyna KOZMA | LA1 | POL | 47,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Lisa ROSENBUSCH | LB1 | GER | 47,76 | SB | |
21 | Juliane PÜSCHNER | LB2 | GER | 47,99 | SB | |
22 | Angelique TODTENHAUPT | LB1 | GER | 49,17 | SB | |
23 | Nastasja HEYME | LC2 | GER | 49,26 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 18 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa-Maria SCHNABEL | LA1 | GER | 44,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charleen MARHOLD | LA1 | GER | 1.24,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Jakobine WOLF | LN1 | GER | 1.28,56 | SB | |
3 | Doreen LAMB | LC2 | GER | 1.30,25 | SB | |
4 | Josephine FREESE | LC1 | GER | 1.30,60 | SB | |
5 | Miriam NEUMANN | LB1 | GER | 1.31,30 | SB | |
6 | Jessica BECKERT | LC2 | GER | 1.31,81 | SB | |
7 | Tina MAREHN | LC1 | GER | 1.31,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Shari ENGRAND | LC2 | GER | 1.33,90 | SB | |
9 | Theresa BERAN | LC2 | GER | 1.35,09 | SB | |
10 | Sharon BAY | LC2 | GER | 1.35,32 | SB | |
11 | Stefanie NAUMANN | LC2 | GER | 1.36,04 | SB | |
12 | Samantha POPP | LC2 | GER | 1.36,15 | SB | |
13 | Sandra BOCKJE | LB1 | GER | 1.36,30 | SB | |
14 | Lisa ROSENBUSCH | LB1 | GER | 1.38,40 | SB | |
15 | Nastasja HEYME | LC2 | GER | 1.39,54 | SB | |
DNS | Angelique TODTENHAUPT | LB1 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 18 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabell OST | LN1 | GER | 2.05,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Dominique THOMAS | LN1 | GER | 2.07,82 | SB | |
3 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LN3 | IAB | 2.10,37 | ||
4 | Katarzyna KOZMA | LA1 | POL | 2.33,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 18 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente KRAUS | LN1 | GER | 4.35,07 |
5000m Women 18 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 7.54,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names