Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2)
Kolomna 9 - 10 January 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men - Junior B 10 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.57,04 | ||
2 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor EGOROV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,49 | ||
4 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,52 | ||
5 | Andrei SHABANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,96 | ||
6 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,99 | ||
7 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,19 | ||
8 | Demid ULYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,84 | ||
9 | Maksim NESTEROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Ilya ALEKSEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,91 | ||
11 | Petr REZNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,60 | ||
12 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,76 | ||
13 | Egor YABLONSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,81 | ||
14 | Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,35 | ||
15 | Viktor GOLUBEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,62 | ||
16 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,75 | ||
17 | Sergej BODROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,79 | ||
18 | Aleksandr SHVEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,47 | ||
19 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,52 | ||
20 | Vladislav SHILKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,59 | ||
21 | Danila KUPRIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,73 | PR SB | |
22 | Maksim PANTELEEV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,77 | ||
23 | Aleksandr SIDORENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,99 | ||
24 | Pyotr KUZNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,17 | SB | |
25 | Aleksandr PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,19 | ||
26 | Maksim BORDIYAN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,43 | PR SB | |
27 | Nikita FILIPPOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,44 | PR SB | |
28 | Nikita SHOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,47 | ||
29 | Daniil MEDVEDEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,25 | ||
30 | Denis GORSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,62 | ||
31 | Egor PROSTEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,97 | PR SB | |
32 | Daniil KULAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,21 | PR SB | |
33 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,52 | ||
34 | Stanislav DROBIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,22 | ||
35 | Andrej FILYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,61 | ||
36 | Evgenij PILIPENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,85 | ||
37 | Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,62 | ||
38 | Ilya NOVIKOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,84 | ||
39 | Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,88 | PR SB | |
40 | Aleksandr DYAKONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,93 | ||
41 | Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,03 | ||
42 | Leonid NIKITIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,32 | PR SB | |
43 | Nikita NOVIKOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 2.21,45 | ||
44 | Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,38 | PR SB | |
45 | Gleb BAUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.32,53 | ||
DNF | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Artyom MONAKHOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Andrej PODOLSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names