Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)
Vologda 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: M. van der Bij
1000m Women - Junior C 13 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,13 | TR | |
2 | Anna VASHKENE | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,15 | ||
3 | Aleksandra NOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,63 | SB | |
4 | Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,92 | ||
5 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,29 | ||
6 | Daniela GLODYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,88 | ||
7 | Ekaterina BUDAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,60 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,68 | ||
9 | Anna MALUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,19 | ||
10 | Viktoriya BUGAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,97 | SB | |
11 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,11 | ||
12 | Margarita MASLOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,85 | ||
13 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,02 | ||
14 | Elizaveta ZABRODINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,69 | ||
15 | Arina DEMENTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,39 | PR SB | |
16 | Valeriya KIM | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,40 | SB | |
17 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,65 | ||
18 | Natalya SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,89 | PR SB | |
19 | Olga BEM | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,18 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,13 | PR SB | |
21 | Mariya LYAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,38 | ||
22 | Anastasiya SOLOVYOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,21 | ||
23 | Arina NIKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,52 | PR SB | |
24 | Natalya DRYABLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,28 | ||
25 | Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.57,66 | ||
26 | Lyubava KARPINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.02,19 | PR SB | |
27 | Alina SHIROKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.02,45 | SB | |
28 | Alisa SELMANOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 2.12,14 | SB | |
29 | Milena MITYUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.16,59 | ||
30 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,96 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Veronika ZAVARZINA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Alina NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names