Tambov City Championships
Tambov 21 - 23 January 2016 Source: V. Uryupin
500m Women 21 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,83 | TR SB | |
2 | Nadezhda CHUGUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,54 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya BAZHENOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,34 | ||
4 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 55,90 | ||
5 | Natalya RUDAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 56,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgeniya EGOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 58,00 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya SKOBELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 59,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya BELYAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.00,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Ekaterina DERYABINA | L? | IAR | 1.02,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Elena MALINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,86 | ||
11 | Kseniya VYUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.04,65 | SB | |
12 | Irina PETROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.09,04 | ||
13 | Nataliya GAVRILOVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,81 | SB | |
14 | Elizaveta GALYGINA | LYB | IAR | 1.09,94 | SB | |
15 | Luiza KUSTOVA | L? | IAR | 1.10,12 | PR SB | |
16 | Kseniya BOCHAROVA | L? | IAR | 1.16,24 | PR SB | |
17 | Darya LAZAREVA | L? | IAR | 1.21,17 | PR SB | |
18 | Svetlana KUKSOVA | L? | IAR | 1.22,51 | PR SB | |
19 | Mariya STROKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.31,07 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena MALINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.08,99 | ||
2 | Nataliya GAVRILOVA | L? | IAR | 2.27,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Irina PETROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,93 | ||
4 | Svetlana KUKSOVA | L? | IAR | 2.36,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya STROKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.40,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.25,86 | TR | |
2 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.32,04 | ||
3 | Evgeniya EGOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 3.00,88 | SB | |
4 | Natalya RUDAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 3.01,71 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nadezhda CHUGUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nataliya GAVRILOVA | L? | IAR | 59,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Elena MALINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,66 | ||
3 | Irina PETROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.11,15 | ||
4 | Mariya STROKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.20,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Svetlana KUKSOVA | L? | IAR | 1.28,65 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.35,58 | TR | |
2 | Evgeniya EGOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.03,25 | SB | |
3 | Natalya RUDAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,36 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nadezhda CHUGUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names