Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström
Men - Junior B
Name | 500m | 3000m | 1500m | 5000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 February 2016 | 5 February 2016 | 6 February 2016 | 6 February 2016 | ||||||||
Anton BORODAJ | MB2 | IAR | 38,57 | (1) SB | 4.23,94 | (1) SB | 2.01,92 | (1) SB | 8.03,30 | (2) SB | |
Gleb PETRENKO | MB1 | IAR | 39,72 | (2) | DNS | ||||||
Denis CHEKMENEV | MB1 | IAR | 39,85 | (3) PR | 4.39,79 | (4) | 2.09,68 | (5) | 8.22,84 | (5) | |
Nikita BAZYUK | MB1 | IAR | 40,23 | (4) | 4.57,23 | (12) | 2.09,42 | (4) | 9.12,49 | (16) | |
Grigorij PERIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,48 | (5) SB | 4.46,09 | (7) | 2.10,47 | (6) | 8.25,07 | (6) | |
Ilya KOZLOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 41,22 | (6) PR | 5.01,60 | (16) | 2.16,72 | (9) | 8.53,94 | (13) PR | |
Igor DOVIDOVICH | MB1 | IAR | 41,23 | (7) | 4.42,20 | (5) | 2.12,00 | (7) | 8.54,63 | (14) | |
Roman RYZHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,64 | (8) SB | 5.11,75 | (21) SB | DNF | ||||
Vladislav DEMIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,80 | (9) | 4.39,76 | (3) | 2.07,03 | (3) | |||
Ilya KORCHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 41,80 | (9) | 4.24,81 | (2) | 2.05,93 | (2) | 7.55,09 | (1) | |
Artur GABITOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,05 | (11) | 4.44,23 | (6) | 2.15,78 | (8) | 8.18,48 | (3) | |
Semyon SUBBOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,21 | (12) PR | 4.59,00 | (14) | 2.18,81 | (11) | 8.36,03 | (8) | |
Leonid ZHEREBCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,42 | (13) | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||
Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 42,47 | (14) | 5.04,38 | (18) | 2.19,91 | (12) | 8.50,80 | (11) | |
Danil ILALOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,86 | (15) | 4.51,77 | (10) | 2.20,30 | (13) | 8.29,73 | (7) | |
Vasilij POPOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,46 | (16) PR | 4.55,65 | (11) PR | 2.33,18 | (22) | 8.46,60 | (10) PR | |
Mikhail TOROPOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,71 | (17) | 5.09,64 | (19) | 2.22,49 | (15) | DQ | ||
Aleksandr PURGIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,12 | (18) | 4.47,87 | (8) | |||||
Andrej SHISHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,25 | (19) | 4.49,47 | (9) | 2.17,10 | (10) | 8.20,56 | (4) | |
Vyacheslav ANOSOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,29 | (20) PR | 5.04,12 | (17) PR | 2.24,22 | (17) PR | 8.54,74 | (15) PR | |
Konstantin BOCHKARYOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,11 | (21) | 5.10,12 | (20) | 2.24,78 | (18) | 9.13,36 | (17) | |
Yaroslav SPIRIDONOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,58 | (22) | 4.58,65 | (13) | 2.23,69 | (16) PR | 8.40,06 | (9) PR | |
Yurij MANTEL | MB1 | IAR | 45,74 | (23) | 5.13,19 | (22) | 2.29,20 | (21) | 9.20,77 | (19) | |
Andrej LOGINOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 45,89 | (24) | 5.29,84 | (26) PR | 2.33,40 | (23) | DQ | ||
Andrej KOSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 46,76 | (25) SB | 5.24,99 | (24) SB | 2.25,11 | (19) PR | 9.15,22 | (18) PR | |
Anatolij ROMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,96 | (26) PR | 5.36,02 | (27) PR | 2.34,04 | (24) | |||
Artem SAMOJLOV | MB2 | IAR | 47,61 | (27) | 5.01,57 | (15) | 2.22,19 | (14) | 8.51,72 | (12) | |
Aleksandr METELEV | MB1 | IAR | 50,23 | (28) PR | 6.22,97 | (28) PR | 2.45,86 | (25) PR | |||
Kirill MANANNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 58,35 | (29) | 5.19,99 | (23) SB | 2.25,21 | (20) | |||
Nikita AVERYANOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Mikhail SEMENOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Ilya YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | DQ | 5.29,52 | (25) | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names