IV Russian Winter Universiade
Kolomna 16 - 18 February 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men 18 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,12 | ||
2 | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,78 | ||
4 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,72 | SB | |
5 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.13,76 | ||
6 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MN3 | KAZ | 1.13,95 | ||
7 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,42 | ||
8 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,66 | ||
9 | Grigorij MOSTOVOJ | MN3 | IAR | 1.15,22 | ||
10 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.15,35 | ||
12 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,41 | PR SB | |
13 | Roman ZUBAR | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,96 | PR SB | |
14 | Artur SHMELEV | MN3 | IAB | 1.16,08 | ||
15 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,32 | ||
16 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,34 | PR SB | |
17 | Ilya KALAJCHUK | MN2 | IAR | 1.17,30 | ||
18 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MN4 | IAR | 1.17,41 | SB | |
18 | Damir KUDRYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,41 | ||
20 | Maksim DUBOVSKIJ | MA2 | IAB | 1.17,56 | ||
21 | Konstantin LARIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,65 | SB | |
22 | Mikhail SKOBELEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.17,82 | SB | |
23 | Valerij TROFIMOV | MN1 | IAB | 1.17,91 | ||
24 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.17,94 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksej DORONIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.18,08 | SB | |
26 | Ruslan GIZATULLIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,20 | PR SB | |
27 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MN3 | IAB | 1.18,34 | ||
28 | Roman KARASEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.18,76 | ||
29 | Vitalij BLEDNYKH | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,78 | PR SB | |
30 | Artem BAJDAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,91 | ||
31 | Evgenij VOLNUKHIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.19,94 | SB | |
32 | Roman ORESHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,51 | ||
33 | Semen CHERNYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,82 | PR SB | |
34 | Evgenij OGIBALOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.21,28 | PR SB | |
35 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,44 | ||
36 | Aleksandr TIMOKHIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.21,67 | ||
37 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) | MSA | IAR | 1.21,74 | ||
38 | Aleksandr ISAEV | M? | IAR | 1.22,54 | PR SB | |
39 | Roman VANDZHALA | MN2 | IAR | 1.23,85 | ||
40 | Vadim SUBBOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.25,02 | SB | |
41 | Vladimir MALYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,14 | ||
42 | Aleksandr GRIKHANIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.25,69 | ||
43 | Vladislav MIKHASENOK | MN2 | IAR | 1.26,46 | SB | |
44 | Denis SKOROBOGATYJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.27,71 | SB | |
DNS | Danila SEMERIKOV | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis OPALEV | MN4 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MN4 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MN2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MA2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names