Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 3)
Omsk 1 February 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru
1500m Men - Junior C 1 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,05 | ||
2 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,20 | ||
3 | Denis BALASHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,38 | ||
4 | Maksim BADUEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,58 | ||
5 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,46 | ||
7 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,21 | ||
8 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,53 | ||
9 | Vladislav ZENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,82 | ||
10 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,00 | ||
11 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,12 | ||
12 | Valentin FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,63 | ||
13 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,38 | ||
14 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,42 | ||
15 | Aleksandr MARTYNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,45 | ||
16 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,42 | ||
17 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,46 | ||
18 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,00 | ||
19 | Kirill CHERNAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,84 | ||
20 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,77 | ||
21 | Roman SEVASTYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,68 | SB | |
22 | Roman SUKHININ | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,57 | ||
23 | Vyacheslav MAKHNOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,94 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksej CHERNYSHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,29 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,08 | PR SB | |
26 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,30 | ||
27 | Artem STASEVICH | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,50 | PR SB | |
28 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,72 | ||
29 | Aleksandr ZUBKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,40 | SB | |
30 | Semen STOLYAROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,81 | ||
31 | Arman MUKANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,57 | ||
32 | Ilya DUDNIK | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,85 | ||
33 | Yakov FOMICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,64 | PR SB | |
34 | Ruslan CHESNOKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,91 | PR SB | |
35 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.43,19 | ||
36 | Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,34 | PR SB | |
DNF | Daniil GEVORGYAN | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Vladislav MAJSTROV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Dmitrij VOLOBOEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksej KURILENKOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Nikita PROSHIN | MC2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Pavel PERGUNOV | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names