Mongolia - Allround Championships 2018
Ulaanbaatar (MGL) 24 - 25 February 2018 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 24 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LN3 | MGL | 43,18 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LA1 | MGL | 43,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LA2 | MGL | 45,72 | SB | |
4 | Dalanbayar DELGERMAA | LSA | MGL | 45,80 | SB | |
5 | Tumurbaatar OYUN-ERDENE | LN1 | MGL | 47,84 | SB | |
6 | Khatanbaatar MUNKHZUL | LB1 | MGL | 48,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Demberel MUNKHGEREL | LB2 | MGL | 49,75 | SB | |
8 | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LC2 | MGL | 50,59 | PR SB | |
9 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LA1 | MGL | 50,85 | SB | |
10 | Togtokhbayar TUMENKHISHIG | LB2 | MGL | 51,32 | PR SB | |
11 | Gurbazar NOMIN-ERDENE (2003) | LC2 | MGL | 51,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Tugsjargal KHALIUNAA | LA2 | MGL | 53,78 | SB | |
13 | Narantsogt SUVD-ERDENE | LB2 | MGL | 54,54 | SB | |
14 | Tuvshinjargal UYANGA | LC2 | MGL | 54,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Nyamkhuu KHUVIZAYA | LB1 | MGL | 55,34 | PR SB | |
16 | Tsengel UDVAL | LA2 | MGL | 58,81 | SB | |
17 | Otgonbayar KHULAN | LB1 | MGL | 59,39 | PR SB | |
18 | Ganbaatar NYAMTSETSEG | LB1 | MGL | 1.01,81 | SB | |
19 | Ganhuyag OYUN-ERDENE | LB1 | MGL | 1.04,68 | PR SB | |
20 | Erdenesaikhan NOMINGOO | LC2 | MGL | 1.06,22 | ||
21 | Odonbat OYUNGOO | LC2 | MGL | 1.09,11 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LA1 | MGL | 2.16,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LN3 | MGL | 2.20,40 | ||
3 | Dalanbayar DELGERMAA | LSA | MGL | 2.21,38 | SB | |
4 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LA2 | MGL | 2.33,37 | SB | |
5 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LC2 | MGL | 2.40,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Tumurbaatar OYUN-ERDENE | LN1 | MGL | 2.43,36 | SB | |
7 | Demberel MUNKHGEREL | LB2 | MGL | 2.50,04 | SB | |
8 | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LC2 | MGL | 2.51,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Gurbazar NOMIN-ERDENE (2003) | LC2 | MGL | 2.52,68 | SB | |
10 | Narantsogt SUVD-ERDENE | LB2 | MGL | 2.54,81 | PR SB | |
11 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LA1 | MGL | 2.57,61 | SB | |
12 | Tugsjargal KHALIUNAA | LA2 | MGL | 2.58,61 | SB | |
13 | Nyamkhuu KHUVIZAYA | LB1 | MGL | 2.59,91 | PR SB | |
14 | Togtokhbayar TUMENKHISHIG | LB2 | MGL | 3.00,87 | SB | |
15 | Khatanbaatar MUNKHZUL | LB1 | MGL | 3.04,54 | PR SB | |
16 | Tsengel UDVAL | LA2 | MGL | 3.06,24 | PR SB | |
17 | Erdenesaikhan NOMINGOO | LC2 | MGL | 3.09,54 | SB | |
18 | Tuvshinjargal UYANGA | LC2 | MGL | 3.13,06 | SB | |
19 | Otgonbayar KHULAN | LB1 | MGL | 3.15,19 | PR SB | |
20 | Odonbat OYUNGOO | LC2 | MGL | 3.18,36 | PR SB | |
21 | Ganhuyag OYUN-ERDENE | LB1 | MGL | 3.18,43 | SB | |
22 | Ganbaatar NYAMTSETSEG | LB1 | MGL | 3.19,53 | PR SB | |
23 | Togtokhbayar TSOLMONTUYA | LC2 | MGL | 4.00,39 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LN3 | MGL | 1.26,30 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LA1 | MGL | 1.27,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Dalanbayar DELGERMAA | LSA | MGL | 1.29,69 | SB | |
4 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LA2 | MGL | 1.37,64 | SB | |
5 | Tumurbaatar OYUN-ERDENE | LN1 | MGL | 1.39,70 | SB | |
6 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LC2 | MGL | 1.43,03 | PR SB | |
7 | Gurbazar NOMIN-ERDENE (2003) | LC2 | MGL | 1.46,31 | SB | |
8 | Demberel MUNKHGEREL | LB2 | MGL | 1.46,82 | SB | |
9 | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LC2 | MGL | 1.47,75 | SB | |
10 | Togtokhbayar TUMENKHISHIG | LB2 | MGL | 1.50,77 | PR SB | |
11 | Narantsogt SUVD-ERDENE | LB2 | MGL | 1.51,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LA1 | MGL | 1.51,37 | SB | |
13 | Khatanbaatar MUNKHZUL | LB1 | MGL | 1.53,47 | PR SB | |
14 | Tugsjargal KHALIUNAA | LA2 | MGL | 1.53,93 | SB | |
15 | Tuvshinjargal UYANGA | LC2 | MGL | 1.54,21 | PR SB | |
16 | Erdenesaikhan NOMINGOO | LC2 | MGL | 2.00,06 | SB | |
17 | Tsengel UDVAL | LA2 | MGL | 2.12,42 | SB | |
18 | Togtokhbayar TSOLMONTUYA | LC2 | MGL | 2.28,18 | SB | |
19 | Odonbat OYUNGOO | LC2 | MGL | 2.30,06 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 25 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LN3 | MGL | 5.03,12 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LA1 | MGL | 5.04,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Dalanbayar DELGERMAA | LSA | MGL | 5.09,98 | SB | |
4 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LA2 | MGL | 5.57,19 | SB | |
5 | Gurbazar NOMIN-ERDENE (2003) | LC2 | MGL | 6.10,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LC2 | MGL | 6.10,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Demberel MUNKHGEREL | LB2 | MGL | 6.20,21 | SB | |
8 | Narantsogt SUVD-ERDENE | LB2 | MGL | 6.22,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LC2 | MGL | 6.26,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Tsengel UDVAL | LA2 | MGL | 6.33,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Khatanbaatar MUNKHZUL | LB1 | MGL | 6.39,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LA1 | MGL | 6.41,93 | SB | |
13 | Tugsjargal KHALIUNAA | LA2 | MGL | 6.45,19 | SB | |
14 | Ganhuyag OYUN-ERDENE | LB1 | MGL | 7.02,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Erdenesaikhan NOMINGOO | LC2 | MGL | 7.33,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names