Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 27 - 28 October 2018 Source: www.um74.ru
Women - Junior B
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 October 2018 | 27 October 2018 | 28 October 2018 | |||||||
Polina CHESNOKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,03 | (1) SB | 2.15,74 | (4) SB | 1.28,02 | (3) SB | |
Alena BERSENYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,06 | (2) PR | 2.14,05 | (1) | 1.26,91 | (1) | |
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,15 | (3) | 2.23,52 | (14) SB | 1.29,31 | (5) | |
Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,64 | (4) PR | 2.14,97 | (3) SB | |||
Elena POMYTKINA | LB1 | IAR | 43,86 | (5) SB | 2.16,93 | (6) | 1.28,28 | (4) SB | |
Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 44,05 | (6) SB | |||||
Olga KHAREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,06 | (7) SB | 2.16,96 | (7) | 1.30,47 | (9) SB | |
Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,30 | (8) SB | 2.14,32 | (2) SB | 1.27,63 | (2) SB | |
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 44,96 | (9) PR | 2.19,19 | (9) PR | 1.29,47 | (6) SB | |
Natalya BALANDINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,25 | (10) | 2.18,43 | (8) | 1.29,90 | (7) | |
Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB1 | IAR | 45,26 | (11) SB | 2.16,28 | (5) SB | 1.30,04 | (8) SB | |
Kapitolina ESINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,33 | (12) PR | 2.24,65 | (17) PR | 1.31,89 | (10) PR | |
Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,35 | (13) PR | 2.28,59 | (21) SB | 1.32,99 | (13) SB | |
Evgeniya SAUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,47 | (14) SB | 2.22,70 | (12) SB | 1.32,68 | (12) SB | |
Ekaterina ANTROPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,62 | (15) PR | 2.23,89 | (15) SB | 1.33,18 | (14) PR | |
Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,50 | (16) SB | 2.29,53 | (22) SB | 1.34,92 | (17) SB | |
Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,51 | (17) | 2.20,80 | (10) SB | 1.31,93 | (11) SB | |
Aleksandra POPOVICH | LB2 | IAR | 46,70 | (18) | 2.24,29 | (16) PR | 1.35,88 | (18) SB | |
Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,85 | (19) PR | 2.27,77 | (20) PR | 1.36,50 | (19) PR | |
Linara LUKMANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,96 | (20) PR | 2.23,15 | (13) SB | 1.33,67 | (15) SB | |
Marina LUKINA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 47,01 | (21) SB | 2.26,67 | (18) SB | 1.34,49 | (16) SB | |
Karina KRYLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,43 | (22) SB | 2.27,56 | (19) SB | 1.37,17 | (20) | |
Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LB2 | IAR | 48,35 | (23) SB | 2.20,92 | (11) SB | 1.50,79 | (26) | |
Yuliya GALICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 49,02 | (24) PR | 2.31,05 | (23) PR | 1.38,44 | (22) PR | |
Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,67 | (25) PR | 2.42,54 | (25) PR | 1.42,56 | (23) PR | |
Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,52 | (26) PR | DQ | 1.45,84 | (24) PR | ||
Aleksandra MASUR | LB1 | IAR | 50,94 | (27) SB | WDR | ||||
Eva BULATOVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,96 | (28) SB | 2.46,73 | (27) PR | |||
Anastasiya DUBROVINA | LB1 | IAR | 55,74 | (29) PR | |||||
Angelina MUDRECZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.06,14 | (30) SB | 2.42,91 | (26) PR | 1.46,54 | (25) PR | |
Anastasiya KLASSEN | LB1 | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||
Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | DNF | 2.32,60 | (24) PR | 1.38,24 | (21) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names