Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 3 November 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LB2 | GER | 42,50 | SB | |
2 | Sophie WARMUTH | LB1 | GER | 42,60 | SB | |
3 | Chantal MÜLLER | LA1 | GER | 43,47 | SB | |
4 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB2 | GER | 43,58 | SB | |
5 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LC2 | GER | 43,70 | SB | |
6 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB2 | GER | 45,07 | ||
7 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LB2 | GER | 45,27 | ||
8 | Liz MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 45,66 | PR SB | |
9 | Olivia KATTNER | LC2 | GER | 45,69 | SB | |
10 | Caroline MÖLLER | LB1 | GER | 45,71 | SB | |
11 | Lisa-Marie BEHLERT | LB1 | GER | 46,01 | SB | |
12 | Melody IGRISHTA | LB1 | GER | 46,45 | ||
13 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LC2 | HUN | 46,86 | PR SB | |
14 | Kim WILKENS | LC2 | GER | 47,25 | SB | |
15 | Cheyenne SCHMIDT | LB1 | GER | 47,58 | ||
16 | Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 56,72 | SB | |
DNF | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LC2 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantal MÜLLER | LA1 | GER | 43,87 | ||
2 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB2 | GER | 44,05 |
1000m Women 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LC2 | GER | 1.27,00 | SB | |
2 | Sophie WARMUTH | LB1 | GER | 1.27,54 | SB | |
3 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LC2 | GER | 1.31,23 | SB | |
4 | Olivia KATTNER | LC2 | GER | 1.31,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Liz MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 1.31,99 | PR SB | |
6 | Lisa-Marie BEHLERT | LB1 | GER | 1.32,62 | SB | |
7 | Caroline MÖLLER | LB1 | GER | 1.34,85 | ||
8 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LC2 | HUN | 1.36,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Melody IGRISHTA | LB1 | GER | 1.36,55 | ||
10 | Cheyenne SCHMIDT | LB1 | GER | 1.37,64 | ||
11 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 1.38,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Kim WILKENS | LC2 | GER | 1.39,51 | SB | |
13 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 1.40,51 | PR SB | |
14 | Luise Helena ZEUNER | LC1 | GER | 1.43,06 | ||
15 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 1.45,66 | PR SB | |
16 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 1.46,52 | SB | |
17 | Katherina GOLDENBERG | LYA | GER | 1.48,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LYC | HUN | 1.49,80 | PR SB | |
19 | Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.56,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LB2 | GER | 2.17,22 | SB | |
2 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB2 | GER | 2.18,51 | SB | |
3 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LB2 | GER | 2.25,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LB2 | GER | 4.44,47 | SB | |
2 | Lucy MEHNERT | LB2 | GER | 4.48,14 | SB | |
3 | Henrike MICHALKE | LA1 | GER | 4.59,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LYC | HUN | 32,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names