Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1)
Irkutsk-Trud 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
1000m Women - Junior C 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.26,50 | TR | |
2 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,75 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,90 | SB | |
4 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,70 | SB | |
5 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,43 | ||
6 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,78 | ||
8 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,41 | ||
9 | Varvara BELMAN | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,94 | SB | |
10 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Elizaveta KLEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,03 | PR SB | |
13 | Marina GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Irina KULIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya PARFINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,50 | SB | |
16 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,60 | PR SB | |
17 | Ada KIM | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,99 | SB | |
18 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,53 | SB | |
19 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,29 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,36 | PR SB | |
21 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,52 | SB | |
22 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,77 | PR SB | |
23 | Elena PLATONENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,05 | PR SB | |
24 | Anastasiya SHMALCZ | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,14 | PR SB | |
25 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,63 | PR SB | |
26 | Arina OSIPENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,25 | PR SB | |
27 | Veronika KOROBEJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,31 | PR SB | |
28 | Regina PLENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,56 | PR SB | |
29 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,52 | PR SB | |
30 | Yuliya ESIPENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,75 | PR SB | |
31 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,13 | PR SB | |
32 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,48 | PR SB | |
33 | Darya EROSHEVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,99 | PR SB | |
34 | Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 1.55,28 | SB | |
35 | Arina SHULGA | LC2 | IAR | 2.01,13 | SB | |
36 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.10,03 | SB | |
DNS | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Irina SOLONINA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Elizaveta LAZAREVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names