Clubwedstrijd Pupillen Groep 3 en 1
Heerenveen (NED) 20 January 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin BREED | MYB | NED | 45,39 | ||
2 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MYB | NED | 49,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Lasse van der TEMPEL | MYC | NED | 51,57 | ||
4 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MYB | NED | 51,82 | ||
5 | Jesper SCHMITZ | MYD | NED | 54,79 | ||
6 | Max KROON | MYB | NED | 55,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MYC | NED | 57,16 | ||
8 | Twan POSTMA | MYB | NED | 1.00,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Atte de HAAN | MYC | NED | 1.02,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika KOLDER | MYA | NED | 1.28,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MYA | NED | 27,65 | ||
2 | Sietse de VRIES | MYA | NED | 27,75 | SB | |
3 | Colin BREED | MYB | NED | 27,96 | SB | |
4 | Mika KOLDER | MYA | NED | 28,03 | SB | |
5 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MYA | NED | 29,53 | SB | |
6 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MYC | NED | 31,23 | SB | |
7 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MYB | NED | 31,40 | SB | |
8 | Tymen BOK | MYA | NED | 31,82 | SB | |
9 | Lasse van der TEMPEL | MYC | NED | 32,03 | SB | |
10 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MYB | NED | 32,16 | ||
11 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MYC | NED | 32,80 | SB | |
12 | Jan Hinse RABBINGE | MYA | NED | 33,43 | SB | |
13 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MYB | NED | 33,64 | ||
14 | Jesper SCHMITZ | MYD | NED | 34,01 | SB | |
15 | Max KROON | MYB | NED | 34,16 | SB | |
16 | Jasper Thomas SPIJKSMA | MYB | NED | 37,08 | SB | |
17 | Twan POSTMA | MYB | NED | 37,29 | SB | |
18 | Jim BERGKAMP | MYE | NED | 37,51 | SB | |
19 | Rinse TALSMA | MYA | NED | 38,18 | SB | |
20 | Levi van der WEIDE | MYD | NED | 38,43 | ||
21 | Atte de HAAN | MYC | NED | 38,85 | SB | |
22 | Mats RABBINGE | MYD | NED | 43,80 | ||
23 | Luca STROETINGA | MYE | NED | 45,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MYC | NED | 31,57 | ||
2 | Jim BERGKAMP | MYE | NED | 37,73 | ||
3 | Rinse TALSMA | MYA | NED | 38,68 | ||
4 | Levi van der WEIDE | MYD | NED | 40,51 | ||
5 | Luca STROETINGA | MYE | NED | 44,90 | SB | |
DNS | Mats RABBINGE | MYD | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MYA | NED | 1.01,30 | SB | |
2 | Sietse de VRIES | MYA | NED | 1.02,57 | SB | |
3 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MYA | NED | 1.05,65 | SB | |
4 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MYB | NED | 1.14,78 | SB | |
5 | Jan Hinse RABBINGE | MYA | NED | 1.20,95 | SB | |
6 | Jasper Thomas SPIJKSMA | MYB | NED | 1.23,43 | SB | |
DQ | Tymen BOK | MYA | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names