500m Men - Junior C 26 January 2019
1500m Men - Junior C 26 January 2019
500m Men - Junior D 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MYB |
|
GER |
42,99 |
PR SB |
2 |
Henning POY
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,12 |
|
3 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,19 |
|
4 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,52 |
PR SB |
5 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,98 |
|
6 |
Peter KÜHNL
|
MYB |
|
GER |
47,24 |
PR SB |
7 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
48,52 |
PR SB |
8 |
Marius MÜLLER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
48,76 |
PR SB |
9 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
50,33 |
|
10 |
Henry HASENKNOPF
|
MYA |
|
GER |
50,58 |
|
11 |
Mattes LEUCHT
|
MYB |
|
GER |
52,08 |
|
12 |
Maximilian SEYRICH
|
MYB |
|
GER |
52,13 |
|
13 |
Niclas STIEDE
|
MYB |
|
GER |
52,59 |
PR SB |
14 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MYB |
|
GER |
53,40 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.30,65 |
PR SB |
2 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.34,95 |
|
3 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.35,72 |
PR SB |
4 |
Peter KÜHNL
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.37,43 |
PR SB |
5 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.40,12 |
PR SB |
6 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.40,58 |
PR SB |
7 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.40,72 |
|
8 |
Marius MÜLLER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.41,98 |
|
9 |
Maximilian SEYRICH
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.44,82 |
PR SB |
10 |
Henry HASENKNOPF
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.44,86 |
PR SB |
11 |
Mattes LEUCHT
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.48,04 |
|
12 |
Niclas STIEDE
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.49,32 |
PR SB |
13 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.51,30 |
|
DQ |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MYC |
|
GER |
51,79 |
PR SB |
2 |
Nils Are GOTTSCHALL
|
MYC |
|
GER |
51,83 |
|
3 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MYC |
|
GER |
52,13 |
|
4 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MYC |
|
GER |
52,18 |
PR SB |
5 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MYC |
|
GER |
54,27 |
PR SB |
6 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MYC |
|
GER |
54,48 |
PR SB |
7 |
Kevin RING
|
MYC |
|
GER |
54,52 |
PR SB |
8 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MYC |
|
GER |
54,86 |
|
9 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MYC |
|
GER |
54,92 |
|
10 |
Len GOLOMBEK
|
MYC |
|
GER |
55,86 |
PR SB |
11 |
Colin MÜLLER
|
MYC |
|
GER |
1.01,59 |
|
12 |
Valentino Joel NIZNIK
|
MYC |
|
GER |
1.07,85 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MYC |
|
GER |
31,58 |
|
2 |
Nils Are GOTTSCHALL
|
MYC |
|
GER |
31,92 |
SB |
3 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MYC |
|
GER |
32,40 |
SB |
4 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MYC |
|
GER |
32,72 |
|
5 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MYC |
|
GER |
33,32 |
|
6 |
Kevin RING
|
MYC |
|
GER |
33,84 |
SB |
7 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MYC |
|
GER |
33,91 |
|
8 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MYC |
|
GER |
34,41 |
|
9 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MYC |
|
GER |
34,44 |
SB |
10 |
Len GOLOMBEK
|
MYC |
|
GER |
34,80 |
SB |
11 |
Valentino Joel NIZNIK
|
MYC |
|
GER |
34,88 |
SB |
12 |
Colin MÜLLER
|
MYC |
|
GER |
38,15 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sonderläufe 26 January 2019
1000m Men - Sonderläufe 26 January 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Sonderläufe 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Felix MALY
|
MSA |
|
GER |
3.54,31 |
|
100m Men - Sonderläufe 26 January 2019
300m Men - Sonderläufe 26 January 2019
300m (2) Men - Sonderläufe 26 January 2019
500m Men - Junior E1 27 January 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E1 27 January 2019
100m Men - Junior F2 27 January 2019
300m Men - Junior F2 27 January 2019
100m Men - Junior F1 27 January 2019
200m Men - Junior F1 27 January 2019