Arkhangelsk Sprint Championships
Arkhangelsk-Dinamo 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: A. Sadkov
500m Women 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 50,63 | ||
2 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 52,63 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 1.43,04 | ||
DNS | Sofiya RACHENKO | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior B 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,40 | SB | |
2 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,01 | SB | |
3 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 51,55 | ||
4 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,70 | ||
5 | Arina MENSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 53,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Veronika TOROSHHINA | LB1 | IAR | 54,25 | SB | |
7 | Sofya STRIZHAKOVA | L? | IAR | 55,53 | SB | |
8 | Darya ZASECZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 56,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,23 | TR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,95 | SB | |
3 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,30 | SB | |
4 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,40 | SB | |
5 | Arina MENSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.50,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofya STRIZHAKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.57,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Veronika TOROSHHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.58,74 | SB | |
8 | Darya ZASECZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.09,39 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Irina PAUTOVA | L? | IAR | 56,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya SENATOVA | L? | IAR | 57,74 | PR SB | |
DNS | Polina YAKOVLENKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,02 | TR SB | |
2 | Irina PAUTOVA | L? | IAR | 2.02,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya SENATOVA | L? | IAR | 2.08,18 | PR SB | |
DNS | Polina YAKOVLENKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina UTTU | LYB | IAR | 50,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Olesya MARSHUK | L? | IAR | 58,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya VARAKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Polina POTASHEVA | L? | IAR | 1.03,67 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.03,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Olga DMITRENKO (2007) | LYB | IAR | 1.04,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra BELICHENKO | L? | IAR | 1.10,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Marina MAKOVEEVA | L? | IAR | 1.15,70 | ||
10 | Alisa NECHAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.16,75 | ||
DNS | Valeriya ZHERNAKOVA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ekaterina ROKHINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina UTTU | LYB | IAR | 30,10 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LYB | IAR | 34,89 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya VARAKINA | LYB | IAR | 35,33 | SB | |
4 | Olesya MARSHUK | L? | IAR | 35,45 | SB | |
5 | Polina POTASHEVA | L? | IAR | 36,78 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 37,02 | SB | |
7 | Olga DMITRENKO (2007) | LYB | IAR | 38,33 | SB | |
8 | Valeriya ZHERNAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 38,39 | SB | |
9 | Alisa NECHAEVA | L? | IAR | 39,79 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandra BELICHENKO | L? | IAR | 40,39 | SB | |
11 | Marina MAKOVEEVA | L? | IAR | 40,42 | SB | |
DNS | Ekaterina ROKHINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 50,28 | ||
2 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 52,75 |
1000m Women 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 1.44,96 | ||
2 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.54,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,85 | ||
2 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,32 | ||
3 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 50,84 | SB | |
4 | Arina MENSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 51,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,66 | ||
6 | Sofya STRIZHAKOVA | L? | IAR | 54,23 | SB | |
7 | Darya ZASECZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 54,67 | SB | |
DNS | Veronika TOROSHHINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,61 | ||
2 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,24 | ||
3 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,65 | SB | |
4 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,02 | ||
5 | Arina MENSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.49,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya ZASECZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.57,95 | SB | |
7 | Sofya STRIZHAKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.58,06 | ||
DNS | Veronika TOROSHHINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Irina PAUTOVA | L? | IAR | 56,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya SENATOVA | L? | IAR | 58,42 | ||
DNS | Polina YAKOVLENKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,85 | SB | |
2 | Irina PAUTOVA | L? | IAR | 2.05,55 | ||
3 | Viktoriya SENATOVA | L? | IAR | 2.08,57 | ||
DNS | Polina YAKOVLENKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina UTTU | LYB | IAR | 50,50 | ||
2 | Olesya MARSHUK | L? | IAR | 57,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LYB | IAR | 57,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina POTASHEVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya VARAKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,07 | ||
6 | Olga DMITRENKO (2007) | LYB | IAR | 1.02,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.03,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Alisa NECHAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.08,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandra BELICHENKO | L? | IAR | 1.11,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina UTTU | LYB | IAR | 31,15 | ||
2 | Olesya MARSHUK | L? | IAR | 35,84 | ||
3 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LYB | IAR | 36,32 | ||
4 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 37,85 | ||
5 | Olga DMITRENKO (2007) | LYB | IAR | 38,40 | ||
6 | Polina POTASHEVA | L? | IAR | 39,16 | ||
7 | Aleksandra BELICHENKO | L? | IAR | 41,64 | ||
8 | Alisa NECHAEVA | L? | IAR | 41,66 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya VARAKINA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
100m Women - Junior E 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHERNAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,13 | SB | |
2 | Alyona ARTEMEVA | L? | IAR | 14,71 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KYRKALOVA | L? | IAR | 14,73 | SB | |
4 | Arina OSINOVATIKOVA | L? | IAR | 14,97 | ||
4 | Mariya UDALOVA | L? | IAR | 14,97 | ||
6 | Kseniya GAAG | LYD | IAR | 15,29 | ||
7 | Veronika GOLUBEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,33 | ||
8 | Kseniya CHECHURINA | LYD | IAR | 15,48 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra YASONOVA | L? | IAR | 22,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHERNAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 39,85 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KYRKALOVA | L? | IAR | 44,20 | SB | |
3 | Arina OSINOVATIKOVA | L? | IAR | 44,44 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya GAAG | LYD | IAR | 44,80 | SB | |
5 | Alyona ARTEMEVA | L? | IAR | 45,56 | SB | |
6 | Veronika GOLUBEVA | LYD | IAR | 47,71 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya CHECHURINA | LYD | IAR | 49,36 | SB | |
8 | Mariya UDALOVA | L? | IAR | 52,26 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra YASONOVA | L? | IAR | 1.20,58 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albina GERASIMOVA | LYE | IAR | 16,50 | SB | |
2 | Diana TOLMASHENKO | L? | IAR | 17,88 | SB | |
3 | Darya KOPYTOVA | LYD | IAR | 18,19 | SB | |
4 | Mariya ANTONOVA | L? | IAR | 19,96 | SB | |
5 | Varvara ROMASHOVA | L? | IAR | 23,04 | SB | |
6 | Veronika NECHAEVA | L? | IAR | 23,72 | SB | |
7 | Anya AVERKIEVA | LYE | IAR | 24,51 | SB | |
8 | Darya KARGANOVA | LYD | IAR | 29,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior F 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albina GERASIMOVA | LYE | IAR | 16,86 | ||
2 | Darya KOPYTOVA | LYD | IAR | 17,67 | SB | |
3 | Diana TOLMASHENKO | L? | IAR | 18,23 | ||
4 | Anya AVERKIEVA | LYE | IAR | 19,10 | SB | |
5 | Darya KARGANOVA | LYD | IAR | 19,57 | SB | |
6 | Mariya ANTONOVA | L? | IAR | 19,59 | SB | |
7 | Varvara ROMASHOVA | L? | IAR | 22,96 | SB | |
8 | Veronika NECHAEVA | L? | IAR | 23,92 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Out of Competition 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya STARCEVA | L? | IAR | 14,50 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra POZDEEVA | L? | IAR | 14,64 | SB | |
3 | Vladislava KOSTYLEVA | L? | IAR | 15,32 | SB | |
DNS | Ajtach MAMEDZADE | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Out of Competition 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra POZDEEVA | L? | IAR | 14,85 | ||
DNS | Ajtach MAMEDZADE | L? | IAR | DNS |
300m Women - Out of Competition 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya STARCEVA | L? | IAR | 43,35 | SB | |
2 | Vladislava KOSTYLEVA | L? | IAR | 44,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names