Pupillen / Junioren C/B
Amsterdam (NED) 20 January 2019 Source: P. Schlösser / inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara AGNE | LB1 | NED | 48,32 | ||
2 | Amy QUIST | LC2 | NED | 53,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Mimi van HALL | LYB | NED | 53,65 | ||
4 | Quinty HERSI | LYC | NED | 55,06 | ||
5 | Simone BADER | LB1 | NED | 55,64 | ||
6 | Cleo ELENBAAS | LYA | NED | 56,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Mae BUSKER | LB1 | NED | 56,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Sophie MOERMAN (2005) | LC1 | NED | 57,78 | PR SB | |
9 | Esmée MEIJER (2007) | LYB | NED | 58,87 | ||
10 | Guusje ZAUTSEN | LC2 | NED | 1.00,47 | ||
11 | Noor SMIT | LC1 | NED | 1.00,73 | PR SB | |
12 | Zinzulia NARAIN | LYC | NED | 1.07,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mimi van HALL | LYB | NED | 1.53,71 | ||
2 | Simone BADER | LB1 | NED | 1.57,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa WENNEKER | LC2 | NED | 12,18 | ||
2 | Lara KALDENBACH | LYA | NED | 13,86 | ||
3 | Lotte MOERMAN | LYB | NED | 15,14 | ||
3 | Meike van BLOKLAND | LYC | NED | 15,14 | ||
5 | Ayla KALDENBACH | LYE | NED | 15,79 | ||
6 | Lieke KETELAARS | LYC | NED | 15,85 |
300m Women 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa WENNEKER | LC2 | NED | 29,78 | ||
2 | Quinty HERSI | LYC | NED | 34,67 | ||
3 | Lara KALDENBACH | LYA | NED | 35,59 | ||
4 | Noor SMIT | LC1 | NED | 36,85 | SB | |
5 | Esmée MEIJER (2007) | LYB | NED | 36,93 | ||
6 | Guusje ZAUTSEN | LC2 | NED | 37,49 | ||
7 | Zinzulia NARAIN | LYC | NED | 38,66 | ||
8 | Meike van BLOKLAND | LYC | NED | 39,96 | SB | |
9 | Lotte MOERMAN | LYB | NED | 42,35 | ||
10 | Ayla KALDENBACH | LYE | NED | 44,00 | ||
11 | Lieke KETELAARS | LYC | NED | 45,17 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara AGNE | LB1 | NED | 1.11,68 | ||
2 | Amy QUIST | LC2 | NED | 1.16,92 | SB | |
3 | Cleo ELENBAAS | LYA | NED | 1.20,90 | SB | |
4 | Mae BUSKER | LB1 | NED | 1.23,17 | SB | |
5 | Sophie MOERMAN (2005) | LC1 | NED | 1.23,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names