Russia - Allround Championships 2019
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN1 | IAR | 37,20 | SB | |
2 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 37,67 | SB | |
4 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 37,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 37,91 | ||
6 | Yegor YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 37,95 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,07 | SB | |
9 | Egor BUKIN | MN1 | IAR | 38,19 | SB | |
10 | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,21 | SB | |
11 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 38,27 | ||
12 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 38,44 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN1 | IAR | 38,74 | ||
14 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 38,79 | PR SB | |
15 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 38,86 | ||
16 | Sergej BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 38,93 | PR SB | |
17 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 39,05 | ||
18 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN4 | IAR | 39,21 | ||
19 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 39,63 | ||
DNS | Daniil BELIAEV | MN4 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.38,92 | ||
2 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 6.40,80 | ||
3 | Yegor YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 6.42,54 | ||
4 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 6.45,11 | ||
5 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 6.45,85 | ||
6 | Egor BUKIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.52,57 | ||
7 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 6.52,77 | ||
8 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 6.53,45 | ||
9 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.54,16 | ||
10 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN1 | IAR | 6.57,05 | ||
11 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 7.00,89 | ||
12 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 7.02,74 | ||
13 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.03,18 | ||
14 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.05,87 | ||
15 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN4 | IAR | 7.09,66 | ||
16 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 7.10,85 | ||
17 | Sergej BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 7.14,34 | ||
18 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 7.20,49 | ||
WDR | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN3 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Daniil BELIAEV | MN4 | IAR | WDR |
1500m Men 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.50,29 | ||
2 | Yegor YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.51,43 | ||
3 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 1.51,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN1 | IAR | 1.51,62 | ||
5 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.53,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.53,44 | ||
7 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 1.53,62 | ||
8 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.53,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,20 | ||
10 | Egor BUKIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,31 | ||
11 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 1.54,43 | ||
12 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 1.54,74 | ||
13 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.55,11 | ||
14 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,62 | ||
15 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 1.55,90 | ||
16 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,00 | ||
17 | Sergej BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,82 | ||
18 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.59,73 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 14.08,84 | ||
2 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 14.11,19 | ||
3 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN1 | IAR | 14.11,91 | SB | |
4 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 14.16,13 | ||
5 | Yegor YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 14.18,98 | ||
6 | Egor BUKIN | MN1 | IAR | 14.32,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 14.47,19 | SB | |
DNF | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names