Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships
Chelyabinsk 13 - 14 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
1500m Women - Junior 13 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 2.05,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,65 | ||
3 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Arina KRYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.14,13 | ||
5 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.14,29 | ||
6 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.14,41 | ||
7 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 2.15,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Natalya BALANDINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.15,21 | ||
9 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,30 | ||
10 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.15,80 | ||
11 | Polina CHEBOTAR | LA2 | IAR | 2.16,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,45 | ||
13 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.16,51 | ||
14 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.16,75 | ||
15 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.17,12 | PR SB | |
16 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,39 | ||
17 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,59 | PR SB | |
18 | Linara LUKMANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,86 | ||
19 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,74 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksandra MANUJLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,78 | PR SB | |
21 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.22,98 | PR SB | |
22 | Viktoriya MOZGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,47 | PR SB | |
23 | Alina NURIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,76 | ||
24 | Darya SAMORUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.23,96 | PR SB | |
25 | Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко | LC1 | KAZ | 2.24,83 | PR SB | |
26 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,96 | ||
27 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,14 | PR SB | |
28 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,32 | ||
29 | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,39 | PR SB | |
30 | Veronika BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,40 | PR SB | |
31 | Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец | LC2 | KAZ | 2.25,76 | PR SB | |
32 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,95 | PR SB | |
33 | Ilona GURKOVICH | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,76 | PR SB | |
34 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.27,32 | PR SB | |
35 | Anastasiya TIMEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.27,59 | PR SB | |
36 | Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,10 | ||
37 | Kseniya MOKRUSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,83 | PR SB | |
38 | Mariya SHUMAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,47 | PR SB | |
39 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,72 | PR SB | |
40 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,94 | ||
41 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,62 | PR SB | |
42 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,45 | PR SB | |
43 | Kristina SHANDRIK | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,18 | PR SB | |
44 | Marina LUKINA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 2.32,28 | ||
45 | Darya PYZHYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,99 | PR SB | |
46 | Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,38 | ||
47 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,46 | SB | |
48 | Karina PASHNINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,70 | SB | |
49 | Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,16 | PR SB | |
50 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,27 | PR SB | |
51 | Kristina DEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,68 | PR SB | |
52 | Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.51,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names