Moscow Championships - Junior B/C Sprint
Moscow 20 - 21 March 2019 Source: sport.center
500m Men - Junior B 20 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill SIVCEV | MB2 | IAR | 38,10 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 38,17 | ||
3 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor KHRAPOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Pavel TARAN | MB2 | IAR | 38,82 | ||
6 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB1 | IAR | 38,91 | ||
7 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,08(1) | ||
8 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 39,08(7) | ||
9 | Roman POPLAVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 39,57 | ||
10 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,71 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,95 | ||
12 | Fidel KADYROV | MB1 | IAR | 40,13 | PR SB | |
13 | Pavel AREFEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,40 | ||
14 | Pavel RACHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,73 | ||
15 | Vasilij PICHUGIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 41,56 | PR SB | |
17 | Leonid SABANOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,93 | ||
18 | Igor NAZAROV | M? | IAR | 42,33 | PR SB | |
19 | Maksim SOKOLOV (1) | M? | IAR | 43,58 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikita MIRONOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 20 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 1.16,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill SIVCEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,31 | ||
3 | Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,09 | ||
5 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,58 | ||
6 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,70 | ||
7 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,68 | ||
9 | Egor KHRAPOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,13 | PR SB | |
10 | Pavel AREFEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Roman POPLAVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,33 | ||
12 | Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Pavel RACHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,96 | ||
14 | Vasilij PICHUGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,78 | ||
15 | Fidel KADYROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,31 | ||
16 | Leonid SABANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,69 | PR SB | |
17 | Igor NAZAROV | M? | IAR | 1.26,33 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim SOKOLOV (1) | M? | IAR | 1.29,28 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikita MIRONOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 20 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 39,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 39,30 | ||
3 | Timofej LYSOV | MC2 | IAR | 39,68 | ||
4 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 39,70 | ||
5 | Denis GOLIK | MC2 | IAR | 40,08 | PR SB | |
6 | Platon ESAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 42,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 43,41 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr KUN | M? | IAR | 43,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 43,79 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksej PASTUKHOV | M? | IAR | 44,36 | ||
14 | Artur DMITRIEV | M? | IAR | 44,48 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,57 | PR SB | |
16 | Egor OVSYANNIKOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 46,64 | PR SB | |
17 | Igor KHASYAT | M? | IAR | 49,56 | ||
18 | Ivan BODYAK | M? | IAR | 49,91 | ||
19 | Nikita AKSENOV | M? | IAR | 53,23 | ||
20 | Kirill CHERNECZKIJ | M? | IAR | 53,67 | SB | |
21 | Konstantin PARPALIYA | M? | IAR | 1.04,90 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 20 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.17,71 | ||
2 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Timofej LYSOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,51 | ||
4 | Platon ESAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Artur DMITRIEV | M? | IAR | 1.29,64 | PR SB | |
7 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.30,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,10 | ||
10 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr KUN | M? | IAR | 1.32,06 | ||
12 | Egor OVSYANNIKOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksej PASTUKHOV | M? | IAR | 1.40,88 | ||
14 | Ivan BODYAK | M? | IAR | 1.42,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Igor KHASYAT | M? | IAR | 1.43,04 | ||
16 | Nikita AKSENOV | M? | IAR | 1.45,64 | PR SB | |
17 | Kirill CHERNECZKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.50,43 | SB | |
18 | Konstantin PARPALIYA | M? | IAR | 2.20,56 | ||
DQ | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Denis GOLIK | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 21 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KHRAPOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 38,12 | ||
3 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,56 | ||
4 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB1 | IAR | 38,80 | ||
5 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 39,20 | ||
6 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,53 | ||
7 | Roman POPLAVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 39,64 | ||
8 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,65 | PR SB | |
9 | Fidel KADYROV | MB1 | IAR | 40,28 | ||
10 | Pavel RACHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,56 | ||
11 | Pavel AREFEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,57 | ||
12 | Vasilij PICHUGIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,28 | ||
13 | Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 41,94 | ||
14 | Leonid SABANOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,00 | ||
15 | Igor NAZAROV | M? | IAR | 42,39 | ||
16 | Maksim SOKOLOV (1) | M? | IAR | 43,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 21 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,53 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 1.16,66 | ||
3 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,63 | ||
5 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,77 | ||
6 | Egor KHRAPOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,19 | ||
8 | Pavel AREFEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Roman POPLAVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,01 | SB | |
10 | Vasilij PICHUGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Pavel RACHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,04 | ||
12 | Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,36 | ||
13 | Fidel KADYROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,37 | ||
14 | Leonid SABANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,47 | PR SB | |
15 | Igor NAZAROV | M? | IAR | 1.26,83 | ||
16 | Maksim SOKOLOV (1) | M? | IAR | 1.30,07 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 21 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 38,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 39,06 | ||
3 | Timofej LYSOV | MC2 | IAR | 39,64 | ||
4 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 39,99 | ||
5 | Denis GOLIK | MC2 | IAR | 40,88 | ||
6 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,68 | PR SB | |
7 | Platon ESAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,08 | ||
8 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 43,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,32 | ||
10 | Aleksandr KUN | M? | IAR | 43,36 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej PASTUKHOV | M? | IAR | 44,02(2) | SB | |
13 | Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 44,02(6) | ||
14 | Egor OVSYANNIKOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 46,24 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,42 | ||
16 | Ivan BODYAK | M? | IAR | 49,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Igor KHASYAT | M? | IAR | 50,42 | ||
18 | Nikita AKSENOV | M? | IAR | 51,09 | PR SB | |
19 | Kirill CHERNECZKIJ | M? | IAR | 53,22 | PR SB | |
20 | Konstantin PARPALIYA | M? | IAR | 1.01,81 | PR SB | |
WDR | Artur DMITRIEV | M? | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 21 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.17,45 | ||
2 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,84 | ||
3 | Timofej LYSOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,19 | ||
4 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Platon ESAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,71 | ||
6 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.29,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor OVSYANNIKOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr KUN | M? | IAR | 1.29,51 | ||
10 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,65 | ||
12 | Aleksej PASTUKHOV | M? | IAR | 1.37,54 | ||
13 | Ivan BODYAK | M? | IAR | 1.41,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Igor KHASYAT | M? | IAR | 1.42,09 | ||
15 | Nikita AKSENOV | M? | IAR | 1.46,56 | ||
16 | Kirill CHERNECZKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.48,74 | PR SB | |
17 | Konstantin PARPALIYA | M? | IAR | 2.17,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names