Skoblikova Sports School Championships
Chelyabinsk 3 November 2018 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 37,69 | ||
2 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN2 | IAR | 37,89 |
500m Men - Junior A 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim STAMBURSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 42,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim STAMBURSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 8.27,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,31 | ||
2 | Matvej TUMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,82 | ||
3 | Ruslan SAFIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,05 | ||
4 | Nikita KOZLOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,40 | ||
5 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MB1 | IAR | 39,85 | ||
6 | Semen POLISHHUK | MB2 | IAR | 40,02 | ||
7 | Emir GIZATULLIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,20 | ||
8 | Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 40,35 | ||
9 | Evgenij VAGNER | MB1 | IAR | 40,57 | ||
10 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MB2 | IAR | 40,74 | ||
11 | Vladimir ZENIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,84 | ||
12 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MB1 | IAR | 41,25 | ||
13 | Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 41,75 | ||
14 | Igor BODROV | MB2 | IAR | 41,78 | ||
15 | Nikita MORGUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,09 | SB | |
16 | Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 42,33 | PR SB | |
17 | Albert PLEKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,43 | ||
18 | Egor KRET | MB1 | IAR | 42,81 | ||
19 | Vladislav KLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,88 | ||
20 | Ilya ABRAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,03 | ||
21 | Andrej ROSHHIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,78 | ||
22 | Stepan PANOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
23 | Maksim PITOLIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,65 | PR SB | |
24 | Elkhan KORCHAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,32 | PR SB | |
25 | Georgij SUKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 50,16 | ||
26 | Pavel BLINOV | M? | IAR | 55,90 | PR SB | |
DNF | Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Gleb VANSLOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.15,85 | ||
2 | Igor BODROV | MB2 | IAR | 7.19,32 | ||
3 | Nikita KOZLOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.29,20 | ||
4 | Semen POLISHHUK | MB2 | IAR | 7.49,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Emir GIZATULLIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.55,78 | ||
6 | Matvej TUMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.04,51 | ||
7 | Albert PLEKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.05,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 8.09,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MB2 | IAR | 8.12,90 | ||
10 | Andrej ROSHHIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.13,41 | ||
11 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MB1 | IAR | 8.16,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya ABRAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.18,87 | ||
13 | Elkhan KORCHAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.20,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MC2 | IAR | 41,09 | ||
2 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MC2 | KAZ | 41,30 | ||
3 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MC2 | IAR | 41,62 | ||
4 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,21 | ||
6 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MC2 | IAR | 42,49 | ||
7 | Kirill ROGULIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,94 | ||
8 | Konstantin SIZOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,22 | ||
9 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Sergej BORODULIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,62 | ||
11 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,09 | ||
12 | Vyacheslav KUZENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,07 | ||
13 | Ivan BALANOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,37 | ||
14 | Denis CHASHIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,95 | ||
15 | Danil BAUER | MC1 | IAR | 48,27 | ||
16 | Konstantin MALYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,86 | ||
17 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MYA | IAR | 49,18 | ||
18 | Semen KHUDYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,04 | ||
19 | Ruslan MURZIN | M? | IAR | 55,49 | ||
DNS | Kirill MILYAEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MC2 | IAR | 4.27,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MC2 | KAZ | 4.36,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.40,54 | ||
4 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MC2 | IAR | 4.41,67 | ||
5 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.44,56 | ||
6 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,80 | ||
7 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.51,16 | ||
8 | Konstantin SIZOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.58,65 | ||
9 | Kirill ROGULIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,81 | ||
10 | Sergej BORODULIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.06,27 | ||
11 | Vyacheslav KUZENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.10,78 | ||
12 | Ivan BALANOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.11,57 | PR SB | |
13 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.24,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Konstantin MALYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.27,18 | ||
15 | Denis CHASHIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.33,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MYA | IAR | 5.34,69 | ||
17 | Danil BAUER | MC1 | IAR | 5.48,68 | PR SB | |
18 | Ruslan MURZIN | M? | IAR | 6.39,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Out of Competition 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KRET | MB1 | IAR | 8.36,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names