Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 10 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björn KITSELAAR | MC2 | NED | 43,11 | ||
2 | Daan VOORHOEVE | MN1 | NED | 44,13 | ||
3 | Melle BROUWER | MB1 | NED | 45,64 | SB | |
4 | Hans EDENS | M45 | NED | 46,04 | SB | |
5 | Björn VERHOEF | MC2 | NED | 48,17 | SB | |
6 | Levi KAPP | MYA | NED | 51,44 | ||
7 | Floris PAPENDORP | M35 | NED | 52,55 | ||
8 | Lars van BREE | MYA | NED | 52,73 | ||
9 | Mats BOONSTRA | MC1 | NED | 54,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Sebastiaan ODIJK | MYA | NED | 55,53 | ||
11 | Tjibbe MÖLLER | MYA | NED | 55,88 | SB | |
12 | Tom HOOGENDOORN | MB1 | NED | 56,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Lennart BOEREE | MYA | NED | 59,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Stefan RÜDIGER | M50 | NED | 59,82 | SB | |
15 | Ishan OLDEN | MYC | NED | 1.01,45 | ||
16 | Dion HAENEN | MYB | NED | 1.01,50 | ||
17 | Simon EIJROND | MYB | NED | 1.02,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Ids CREBAS | MYE | NED | 1.02,25 | ||
19 | Lars GROENHEIDEN | MYB | NED | 1.04,40 | PR SB | |
20 | Olaf BUTZELAAR | MYB | NED | 1.05,06 | PR SB | |
21 | Thomas VERHOEVEN | MYB | NED | 1.06,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björn KITSELAAR | MC2 | NED | 1.28,70 | ||
2 | Daan VOORHOEVE | MN1 | NED | 1.31,62 | ||
3 | Hans EDENS | M45 | NED | 1.33,49 | ||
4 | Björn VERHOEF | MC2 | NED | 1.36,60 | SB | |
5 | Floris PAPENDORP | M35 | NED | 1.44,42 | ||
6 | Tjibbe MÖLLER | MYA | NED | 1.57,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melle BROUWER | MB1 | NED | 2.25,46 |
100m Men 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rink WILBRINK | MA2 | NED | 11,60 | SB | |
2 | Lars van BREE | MYA | NED | 13,15 | SB | |
3 | Levi KAPP | MYA | NED | 13,46 | SB | |
4 | Simon EIJROND | MYB | NED | 13,85 | SB | |
5 | Sebastiaan ODIJK | MYA | NED | 13,90 | ||
6 | Janieck KITSELAAR | MYC | NED | 13,99 | SB | |
7 | Mats BOONSTRA | MC1 | NED | 14,08 | ||
8 | Lennart BOEREE | MYA | NED | 14,33 | ||
9 | Milan MOOIJ | MYB | NED | 14,75 | ||
10 | Teun van GISBERGEN | MC1 | NED | 14,84 | SB | |
11 | Rens EDENS | MYB | NED | 14,86 | SB | |
12 | Lars GROENHEIDEN | MYB | NED | 14,88 | ||
13 | Olaf BUTZELAAR | MYB | NED | 14,97 | ||
13 | Kees SLOB | MYA | NED | 14,97 | SB | |
13 | Bink BOUWMAN | MYB | NED | 14,97 | ||
16 | Pepijn van HAAFTEN | MYA | NED | 14,99 | ||
17 | Dion HAENEN | MYB | NED | 15,26 | ||
18 | Ishan OLDEN | MYC | NED | 15,36 | ||
19 | Thomas VERHOEVEN | MYB | NED | 15,43 | ||
20 | Ids CREBAS | MYE | NED | 15,63 | ||
21 | Ruan OLDEN | MYF | NED | 18,72 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rink WILBRINK | MA2 | NED | 27,77 | SB | |
2 | Levi KAPP | MYA | NED | 32,50 | SB | |
3 | Lars van BREE | MYA | NED | 33,26 | SB | |
4 | Mats BOONSTRA | MC1 | NED | 34,33 | SB | |
5 | Sebastiaan ODIJK | MYA | NED | 34,78 | ||
6 | Lennart BOEREE | MYA | NED | 36,46 | SB | |
7 | Simon EIJROND | MYB | NED | 37,92 | ||
8 | Janieck KITSELAAR | MYC | NED | 38,13 | SB | |
9 | Kees SLOB | MYA | NED | 38,25 | SB | |
10 | Ids CREBAS | MYE | NED | 38,39 | SB | |
11 | Lars GROENHEIDEN | MYB | NED | 38,62 | ||
12 | Dion HAENEN | MYB | NED | 38,96 | ||
13 | Olaf BUTZELAAR | MYB | NED | 38,97 | SB | |
13 | Teun van GISBERGEN | MC1 | NED | 38,97 | SB | |
15 | Ishan OLDEN | MYC | NED | 39,08 | ||
16 | Thomas VERHOEVEN | MYB | NED | 40,03 | ||
17 | Bink BOUWMAN | MYB | NED | 40,16 | SB | |
18 | Pepijn van HAAFTEN | MYA | NED | 40,54 | SB | |
19 | Milan MOOIJ | MYB | NED | 40,62 | SB | |
20 | Rens EDENS | MYB | NED | 41,18 | ||
21 | Ruan OLDEN | MYF | NED | 55,80 |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom HOOGENDOORN | MB1 | NED | 1.19,18 | SB | |
2 | Stefan RÜDIGER | M50 | NED | 1.26,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names