Clubwed. AIJC
Alkmaar (NED) 10 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isa MERKUUR | LN1 | NED | 43,63 | ||
2 | Iris DAMAN | LB2 | NED | 48,97 | SB | |
3 | Mimi van HALL | LYA | NED | 49,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Isa van der VEEN | LC2 | NED | 50,23 | ||
5 | Sara KOOGE | LB1 | NED | 50,70 | SB | |
6 | Janna PATRIKIS | LC1 | NED | 52,09 | SB | |
7 | River GREVE | LYC | NED | 56,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna JANSEN | LYB | NED | 56,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris DAMAN | LB2 | NED | 1.41,84 | ||
2 | Mimi van HALL | LYA | NED | 1.44,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isa MERKUUR | LN1 | NED | 2.14,14 | SB | |
2 | Isa van der VEEN | LC2 | NED | 2.37,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Sara KOOGE | LB1 | NED | 2.43,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Féline BUITENHUIS | LYC | NED | 13,62 | SB | |
2 | Femke GROOT | LYD | NED | 14,93 | SB | |
3 | Nila BENSCHOP | LYC | NED | 15,26 | ||
4 | Merel MORAAL | LYE | NED | 15,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janna PATRIKIS | LC1 | NED | 31,59 | SB | |
2 | River GREVE | LYC | NED | 34,92 | ||
3 | Anna JANSEN | LYB | NED | 36,00 | SB | |
4 | Féline BUITENHUIS | LYC | NED | 36,30 | SB | |
5 | Femke GROOT | LYD | NED | 40,39 | SB | |
6 | Nila BENSCHOP | LYC | NED | 41,28 | SB | |
7 | Merel MORAAL | LYE | NED | 42,81 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janna PATRIKIS | LC1 | NED | 31,35 | SB | |
2 | Anna JANSEN | LYB | NED | 34,62 | SB | |
3 | River GREVE | LYC | NED | 34,65 | SB | |
4 | Féline BUITENHUIS | LYC | NED | 36,11 | SB | |
5 | Femke GROOT | LYD | NED | 42,08 | ||
6 | Nila BENSCHOP | LYC | NED | 42,32 | ||
7 | Merel MORAAL | LYE | NED | 42,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names