Risengaløp 2019
Asker (NOR) 7 December 2019 Source: askerskoyteklubb.klubb.nif.no
500m Men - Junior B 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 44,02 | ||
2 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 44,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MB1 | NOR | 45,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 47,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 1.30,92 | ||
2 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 1.33,08 | SB | |
3 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.34,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.37,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 42,66 | ||
2 | Håvard KLETTE | MC2 | NOR | 43,13 | ||
3 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 43,39 | ||
4 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC2 | NOR | 44,28 | ||
5 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 44,67 | ||
6 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 45,49 | ||
7 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 49,41 | ||
8 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC1 | NOR | 50,37 | ||
9 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 53,14 | SB | |
10 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 55,72 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.25,76 | ||
1 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 1.25,76 | ||
3 | Håvard KLETTE | MC2 | NOR | 1.31,75 | ||
4 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 1.34,30 | ||
5 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.34,73 | ||
6 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.43,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC1 | NOR | 1.45,24 | ||
8 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 1.47,09 | ||
9 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 1.53,32 | SB | |
10 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.09,89 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 44,10 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 45,92 | ||
3 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 47,38 | ||
4 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYA | NOR | 47,50 | ||
5 | Aron FEIRING | MYA | NOR | 48,05 | ||
6 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 50,35 | ||
7 | Mads NORDHUS | MYA | NOR | 50,54 | ||
8 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 51,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 52,75 | ||
10 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 56,24 | ||
DNS | Kristoffer LUNDE | M? | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 1.30,19 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 1.35,43 | ||
3 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.36,15 | ||
4 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.41,24 | ||
5 | Mads NORDHUS | MYA | NOR | 1.42,79 | ||
6 | Aron FEIRING | MYA | NOR | 1.43,12 | ||
7 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 1.47,22 | ||
8 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 1.48,24 | ||
9 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 1.50,59 | ||
10 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 2.01,52 |
500m Men - 11 år 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYB | NOR | 53,72 | ||
2 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYB | NOR | 56,20 | ||
3 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYB | NOR | 56,84 | ||
4 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYB | NOR | 1.05,15 | ||
5 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYB | NOR | 1.06,40 | ||
6 | Orion Elias SCROMEDA | MYB | NOR | 1.20,34 | SB | |
7 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MYB | NOR | 1.31,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 57,94 | ||
2 | Audun SEMB | MYC | NOR | 1.01,21 | ||
3 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYC | NOR | 1.08,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LYC | NOR | 1.11,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYC | NOR | 1.15,60 | ||
6 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.17,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rekrutt 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 59,76 | SB | |
2 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.10,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYE | NOR | 1.10,97 | ||
4 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYE | NOR | 1.13,28 | ||
5 | Esten SUIKER | MYE | NOR | 1.17,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Magnus ELBE | MYD | NOR | 1.17,51 | ||
7 | Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH | MYD | NOR | 1.20,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Vincent ELBE | MYF | NOR | 1.24,90 | ||
9 | Magnus KAPER | MYF | NED | 1.26,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH | MYF | NOR | 1.45,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Knut Samuel ANDERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.48,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYD | NOR | 15,78 | ||
2 | Martin Lunde TVERBERG | MYE | NOR | 18,25 | ||
3 | Åsmund Pettersen ESPEDAL | MYE | NOR | 19,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Gjesteklasse 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivar NJØS | M50 | NOR | 41,16 | ||
2 | Tim LINDEIJER | MA2 | NOR | 42,49 | ||
3 | Emil HANSEN | MA2 | NOR | 43,29 | SB | |
4 | Pål AGDESTEIN | M60 | NOR | 46,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Gjesteklasse 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivar NJØS | M50 | NOR | 1.26,24 | SB | |
2 | Emil HANSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.27,26 | SB | |
3 | Tim LINDEIJER | MA2 | NOR | 1.27,84 | ||
4 | Pål AGDESTEIN | M60 | NOR | 1.30,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names