Buskerudsprinten 2020 (Drammen/Geithus)
Drammen (NOR) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: www.drammenssk.org
500m Men - Drammen 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brage Olsen BØRTNES | MSA | NOR | 40,26 | ||
2 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 43,93 | ||
3 | Marius MOEN | MB1 | NOR | 44,32 | ||
4 | Håvard KLETTE | MC2 | NOR | 44,39 | ||
5 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 45,10 | ||
6 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 46,05 | ||
7 | Stian DANIELSEN | MB1 | NOR | 46,75 | ||
8 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 48,07 | ||
9 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC1 | NOR | 50,19 | ||
10 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 53,44 | ||
11 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 55,41 | ||
12 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYB | NOR | 59,62 | PR SB | |
13 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 59,95 | ||
14 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 1.00,01 | ||
15 | Audun SEMB | MYC | NOR | 1.00,95 | ||
16 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYB | NOR | 1.04,30 | ||
17 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYC | NOR | 1.07,25 | ||
18 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 1.12,07 | ||
19 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYC | NOR | 1.14,40 | ||
20 | Christian ARNESEN | MYA | NOR | 1.20,17 | SB | |
DNS | Alexander Limm RUVINA | M? | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Drammen 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brage Olsen BØRTNES | MSA | NOR | 10,65 | SB | |
2 | Håvard KLETTE | MC2 | NOR | 11,50 | SB | |
3 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 11,53 | SB | |
4 | Marius MOEN | MB1 | NOR | 11,69 | SB | |
5 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 11,97 | SB | |
6 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 12,40 | SB | |
7 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 12,54 | ||
8 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC1 | NOR | 12,66 | ||
9 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 12,83 | ||
10 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 13,51 | ||
11 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 13,60 | SB | |
12 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 14,02 | SB | |
13 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYB | NOR | 14,12 | SB | |
14 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYC | NOR | 14,16 | SB | |
15 | Audun SEMB | MYC | NOR | 14,52 | SB | |
16 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYB | NOR | 14,83 | SB | |
17 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 15,86 | ||
18 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYC | NOR | 16,33 | SB | |
19 | Christian ARNESEN | MYA | NOR | 17,24 | SB | |
20 | Alexander Limm RUVINA | M? | NOR | 23,04 | SB | |
21 | Stian DANIELSEN | MB1 | NOR | 25,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rekrutt (Drammen) 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.09,08 | ||
2 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.19,77 | ||
3 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 1.23,20 | ||
4 | Markus BRÅTHEN | MYE | NOR | 1.28,61 | ||
5 | Olander NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | MYF | NOR | 1.44,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt (Drammen) 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYE | NOR | 14,25 | ||
2 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 15,90 | ||
3 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYD | NOR | 16,83 | ||
4 | Markus BRÅTHEN | MYE | NOR | 17,35 | ||
5 | Olander NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | MYF | NOR | 28,55 |
300m Men - Geithus 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD | M40 | NOR | 27,22 | SB | |
2 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB2 | NOR | 28,02 | SB | |
3 | Marius MOEN | MB1 | NOR | 28,12 | SB | |
4 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 29,70 | SB | |
5 | Øystein BORGERSEN | M55 | NOR | 30,48 | SB | |
6 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 31,83 | SB | |
7 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 32,35 | SB | |
8 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 35,18 | SB | |
9 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYB | NOR | 39,60 | SB | |
10 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYC | NOR | 40,45 | SB | |
11 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MYB | NOR | 42,90 | SB | |
12 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 47,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men - Geithus 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD | M40 | NOR | 57,68 | SB | |
2 | Marius MOEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.01,37 | SB | |
3 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.05,64 | SB | |
4 | Øystein BORGERSEN | M55 | NOR | 1.05,86 | SB | |
5 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 1.12,97 | SB | |
6 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 1.14,47 | SB | |
7 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 1.22,31 | SB | |
8 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYB | NOR | 1.26,52 | SB | |
9 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.35,51 | SB | |
10 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 1.46,43 | SB | |
DNS | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYC | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt (Geithus) 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 15,75 | SB | |
2 | Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN | MYE | NOR | 17,16 | SB | |
3 | Anton Elias L. STEINLI | MYE | NOR | 17,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Rekrutt (Geithus) 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 44,20 | SB | |
2 | Anton Elias L. STEINLI | MYE | NOR | 53,90 | SB | |
3 | Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN | MYE | NOR | 56,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names