Baanwedstrijd Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED) 18 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bram OORT | MB2 | NED | 40,21 | ||
2 | Hidde LAAGLAND | MA1 | NED | 40,95 | ||
2 | Jort RUESINK | MB2 | NED | 40,95 | ||
4 | Mark BEVERS | MN1 | NED | 41,65 | ||
5 | Daan BOGCHELMAN | MA1 | NED | 41,73 | ||
6 | Alec NAUTA | MC2 | NED | 42,08 | ||
7 | Jesse VERSLUIJS | MB2 | NED | 42,28 | ||
8 | Sebastien WEERSINK | MA1 | NED | 42,60 | ||
9 | Lasse KLAAS | MN1 | NED | 42,93 | PR SB | |
10 | Stijn ten CATE | MC2 | NED | 42,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Sybe van HIJUM | MSA | NED | 43,46 | ||
12 | Luc BRINKCATE | MB1 | NED | 43,60 | ||
13 | Lucas LUIJKE | MB2 | NED | 43,69 | ||
14 | Max ROZENDAL | MA1 | NED | 43,88 | SB | |
15 | Rick BEVERS | MA1 | NED | 44,14 | ||
16 | Martijn de KOGEL | MC2 | NED | 44,75 | PR SB | |
17 | Hylke BOUMA | MA1 | NED | 44,81 | PR SB | |
18 | Niels de KOGEL | MB2 | NED | 45,13 | ||
19 | Guido GOSSELINK | M45 | NED | 47,28 | SB | |
20 | Alex van GELDEREN | M45 | NED | 47,29 | ||
21 | Jann van BENTHEM | M60 | NED | 47,32 | ||
22 | Lennart GRINGHUIS | MB1 | NED | 47,38 | ||
23 | Mats van der HEIJDEN | MC1 | NED | 48,09 | ||
24 | Lars HOEKSEL | M40 | NED | 48,70 | SB | |
25 | Timo GROOTEN | MC1 | NED | 50,28 | PR SB | |
26 | Jeroen STIEKEMA | MC1 | NED | 51,64 | ||
27 | Hidde KRUIZINGA | MC1 | NED | 52,26 | ||
28 | Ewald van BUSSEL | M30 | NED | 52,80 | ||
29 | Jan BOLDEWIJN | M45 | NED | 53,38 | ||
30 | Sam BRINKMAN | MB2 | NED | 53,79 | SB | |
31 | Julian GRINGHUIS | MC1 | NED | 55,34 | PR SB | |
32 | Sander GROBBE | MC1 | NED | 1.09,07 | ||
DNS | Jorick HUIZING | MA2 | NED | DNS | ||
WDR | Holger van POPPELEN | MA2 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Frank van der HAM | MN1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bram OORT | MB2 | NED | 1.19,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Max ROZENDAL | MA1 | NED | 1.27,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Rick BEVERS | MA1 | NED | 1.27,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Stijn ten CATE | MC2 | NED | 1.29,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Martijn de KOGEL | MC2 | NED | 1.29,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Lennart GRINGHUIS | MB1 | NED | 1.33,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Alex van GELDEREN | M45 | NED | 1.34,13 | SB | |
8 | Mats van der HEIJDEN | MC1 | NED | 1.36,62 | PR SB | |
9 | Sander GROBBE | MC1 | NED | 1.40,69 | ||
10 | Jeroen STIEKEMA | MC1 | NED | 1.45,58 | PR SB | |
11 | Ewald van BUSSEL | M30 | NED | 1.49,68 | ||
12 | Hidde KRUIZINGA | MC1 | NED | 1.50,11 | ||
13 | Sam BRINKMAN | MB2 | NED | 1.52,70 | SB | |
14 | Julian GRINGHUIS | MC1 | NED | 1.52,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jort RUESINK | MB2 | NED | 2.05,77 | ||
2 | Alec NAUTA | MC2 | NED | 2.06,49 | ||
3 | Mark BEVERS | MN1 | NED | 2.07,32 | ||
4 | Hidde LAAGLAND | MA1 | NED | 2.08,04 | ||
5 | Daan BOGCHELMAN | MA1 | NED | 2.09,55 | ||
6 | Jesse VERSLUIJS | MB2 | NED | 2.14,72 | ||
7 | Hylke BOUMA | MA1 | NED | 2.19,36 | ||
8 | Jann van BENTHEM | M60 | NED | 2.20,65 | ||
9 | Timo GROOTEN | MC1 | NED | 2.37,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas LUIJKE | MB2 | NED | 4.38,99 | ||
2 | Sebastien WEERSINK | MA1 | NED | 4.52,53 | ||
3 | Niels de KOGEL | MB2 | NED | 5.04,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Lars HOEKSEL | M40 | NED | 5.13,92 | PR SB | |
WDR | Jorick HUIZING | MA2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank van der HAM | MN1 | NED | 7.32,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Lasse KLAAS | MN1 | NED | 7.34,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Sybe van HIJUM | MSA | NED | 7.40,28 | SB | |
4 | Guido GOSSELINK | M45 | NED | 8.08,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Luc BRINKCATE | MB1 | NED | 8.22,02 | ||
6 | Jan BOLDEWIJN | M45 | NED | 9.00,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names