Vikingloppet 2020 - Amax Trophy 2020
Västerås (SWE) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: www.skpollux.se
500m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 39,91 | ||
2 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 40,43 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 40,43 | ||
4 | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 41,72 | ||
5 | David LÖNNBERG | MA2 | SWE | 44,81 | ||
6 | Johan MOBERG | M40 | SWE | 51,64 | PR SB | |
7 | Anders JACKLIN | M50 | SWE | 51,88 | SB | |
DNS | Tom VAN OMMEREN | M35 | CAN | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 1.20,16 | ||
2 | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 1.21,07 | ||
3 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 1.22,08 | ||
4 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 1.22,98 | ||
5 | Johan MOBERG | M40 | SWE | 1.45,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Anders JACKLIN | M50 | SWE | 1.46,81 | SB | |
DNS | Tom VAN OMMEREN | M35 | CAN | DNS | ||
DNS | David LÖNNBERG | MA2 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isac FORSLUND | MB2 | SWE | 41,11 | ||
2 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | 41,79 | ||
3 | Kaspar NORBERG | MB1 | SWE | 43,53 | ||
4 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 44,91 | ||
DNF | Ludvig NYLÉN | MB1 | SWE | DNF |
1500m Men - Junior B 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaspar NORBERG | MB1 | SWE | 2.12,36 | SB | |
2 | Isac FORSLUND | MB2 | SWE | 2.12,79 | ||
3 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MB1 | SWE | 2.15,80 | ||
4 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | 2.18,42 | ||
5 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.19,12 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 44,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 45,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 1.32,86 | ||
2 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.33,10 |
500m Men - Junior D 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 47,82 | ||
2 | Erik BENGTSSON | MYA | SWE | 57,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MYB | SWE | 1.03,54 | ||
4 | Oscar LINDEBERG | MYB | SWE | 1.05,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Simon OHLSON | MYB | SWE | 1.07,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Melker ENGSTRÖM | MYB | SWE | 1.08,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 1.37,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Erik BENGTSSON | MYA | SWE | 1.55,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Melker ENGSTRÖM | MYB | SWE | 2.03,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MYB | SWE | 2.13,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Oscar LINDEBERG | MYB | SWE | 2.24,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Simon OHLSON | MYB | SWE | 2.27,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYC | SWE | 57,68 | ||
2 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MYC | SWE | 1.03,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYD | SWE | 1.03,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Malte OLSSON | MYB | SWE | 1.04,26 | ||
5 | Anton MOBERG | MYC | SWE | 1.06,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Hugo IVESTRÖM | MYD | SWE | 1.08,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYD | SWE | 1.16,75 | ||
8 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MYC | SWE | 1.19,16 | ||
9 | Svante MOBERG | MYF | SWE | 1.35,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Elias HADDAD | MYE | SWE | 1.40,65 | ||
11 | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYF | SWE | 1.46,72 | ||
12 | Vilgot JEMN | MYF | SWE | 1.50,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Casper APPELGREN | MYD | SWE | 1.50,92 | PR SB | |
DNS | Rasmus VIERTEL | MYC | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - 10 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYC | SWE | 34,35 | SB | |
2 | Anton MOBERG | MYC | SWE | 38,26 | SB | |
3 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYD | SWE | 39,20 | ||
4 | Malte OLSSON | MYB | SWE | 39,49 | SB | |
5 | Hugo IVESTRÖM | MYD | SWE | 39,72 | SB | |
6 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MYC | SWE | 40,61 | ||
7 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYD | SWE | 41,89 | SB | |
8 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MYC | SWE | 45,29 | ||
9 | Elias HADDAD | MYE | SWE | 51,71 | SB | |
10 | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYF | SWE | 1.01,01 | ||
11 | Svante MOBERG | MYF | SWE | 1.01,50 | ||
12 | Casper APPELGREN | MYD | SWE | 1.02,86 | SB | |
13 | Vilgot JEMN | MYF | SWE | 1.06,66 | ||
DNS | Rasmus VIERTEL | MYC | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Extra Klasser 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam AXELSSON | MSA | SWE | 38,57 | ||
2 | Per BENGTSSON | M50 | SWE | 44,15 |
1500m Men - Extra Klasser 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per BENGTSSON | M50 | SWE | 2.08,95 |
500m Men 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 40,33 | ||
2 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 40,41 | ||
3 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 40,74 | ||
4 | David LÖNNBERG | MA2 | SWE | 44,17 | ||
5 | Tom VAN OMMEREN | M35 | CAN | 44,22 | ||
6 | Johan MOBERG | M40 | SWE | 51,82 | ||
7 | Anders JACKLIN | M50 | SWE | 52,60 | ||
DNS | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | DNS |
1500m Men 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 2.07,20 | ||
2 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 2.11,81 | ||
3 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 2.14,60 | ||
4 | Tom VAN OMMEREN | M35 | CAN | 2.18,06 | SB | |
5 | Anders JACKLIN | M50 | SWE | 2.44,15 | SB | |
6 | Johan MOBERG | M40 | SWE | 2.48,45 | SB | |
DNS | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | David LÖNNBERG | MA2 | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaspar NORBERG | MB1 | SWE | 1.23,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Isac FORSLUND | MB2 | SWE | 1.24,70 | ||
3 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | 1.25,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MB1 | SWE | 1.27,65 | ||
5 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.29,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaspar NORBERG | MB1 | SWE | 4.42,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | 4.52,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Isac FORSLUND | MB2 | SWE | 4.53,44 | ||
4 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 4.55,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MB1 | SWE | 4.55,43 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 45,20 | ||
2 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 45,65 |
1500m Men - Junior C 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 2.25,34 | ||
2 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 2.29,39 |
500m Men - Junior D 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 47,48 | ||
2 | Melker ENGSTRÖM | MYB | SWE | 58,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MYB | SWE | 1.01,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Erik BENGTSSON | MYA | SWE | 1.08,31 | ||
5 | Simon OHLSON | MYB | SWE | 1.08,94 | ||
DNS | Oscar LINDEBERG | MYB | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 28,98 | SB | |
2 | Erik BENGTSSON | MYA | SWE | 34,65 | SB | |
3 | Melker ENGSTRÖM | MYB | SWE | 35,06 | SB | |
4 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MYB | SWE | 37,70 | ||
5 | Simon OHLSON | MYB | SWE | 40,26 | SB | |
DNS | Oscar LINDEBERG | MYB | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYC | SWE | 57,61 | ||
2 | Anton MOBERG | MYC | SWE | 1.01,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Malte OLSSON | MYB | SWE | 1.02,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYD | SWE | 1.02,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MYC | SWE | 1.03,64 | ||
6 | Hugo IVESTRÖM | MYD | SWE | 1.06,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MYC | SWE | 1.10,11 | ||
8 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MYC | SWE | 1.13,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYD | SWE | 1.18,15 | ||
10 | Svante MOBERG | MYF | SWE | 1.33,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Vilgot JEMN | MYF | SWE | 1.44,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Casper APPELGREN | MYD | SWE | 1.50,89 | PR SB | |
DNS | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYF | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Elias HADDAD | MYE | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - 10 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYC | SWE | 34,55 | ||
2 | Anton MOBERG | MYC | SWE | 37,17 | SB | |
3 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYD | SWE | 37,56 | SB | |
4 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MYC | SWE | 37,58 | SB | |
5 | Malte OLSSON | MYB | SWE | 38,93 | SB | |
6 | Hugo IVESTRÖM | MYD | SWE | 39,22 | SB | |
7 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MYC | SWE | 40,65 | ||
8 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MYC | SWE | 44,18 | ||
9 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYD | SWE | 44,65 | ||
10 | Svante MOBERG | MYF | SWE | 54,04 | SB | |
11 | Casper APPELGREN | MYD | SWE | 1.01,95 | SB | |
12 | Vilgot JEMN | MYF | SWE | 1.05,97 | SB | |
DNS | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYF | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Elias HADDAD | MYE | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Extra Klasser 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per BENGTSSON | M50 | SWE | 1.26,04 |
3000m Men - Extra Klasser 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per BENGTSSON | M50 | SWE | 4.30,46 |
Native Language Names