Nataliya Shive Prize
Kemerovo 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: T. Eng
500m Men - Junior B 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 41,83 | ||
2 | Nikita ZANOSOV | MA1 | IAR | 43,16 | ||
3 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,83 | ||
4 | Semen STOLYAROV | MB1 | IAR | 43,94 | ||
5 | Aleksej DUBINA | MB2 | IAR | 45,01 | ||
6 | Ivan KARPOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,96 | ||
7 | Danil KLESHNEV | MB1 | IAR | 46,76 | ||
8 | Ilya ZAYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,01 |
1000m Men - Junior B 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,80 | SB | |
2 | Semen STOLYAROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,30 | ||
3 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,64 | ||
4 | Aleksej DUBINA | MB2 | IAR | 1.30,50 | ||
5 | Nikita ZANOSOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.32,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan KARPOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil KLESHNEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,97 | ||
8 | Ilya ZAYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.43,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 43,70 | ||
2 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,61 | ||
3 | Denis KROMIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,00 | ||
4 | Danil TURBANOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,21 | ||
5 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,72 | ||
6 | Valerij VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 50,21 | ||
7 | Maksim KULIGIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,95 | ||
8 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MC1 | IAR | 52,15 | ||
9 | Matvej BAKHTYREV | MC2 | IAR | 52,45 | ||
10 | Artem VOLGIN | MC1 | IAR | 53,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim VAJS | MC2 | IAR | 56,03 | ||
12 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 56,10 | ||
13 | Mikhail ZAPARA | MC1 | IAR | 56,65 | ||
14 | Ruslan BANNOV | M? | IAR | 1.01,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,51 | ||
2 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,70 | ||
3 | Maksim VAJS | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,76 | ||
4 | Denis KROMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,00 | ||
5 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Danil TURBANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,00 | ||
7 | Valerij VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,69 | ||
8 | Maksim KULIGIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,37 | ||
9 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Matvej BAKHTYREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.50,40 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem VOLGIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,91 | ||
13 | Ruslan BANNOV | M? | IAR | 1.57,84 | PR SB | |
14 | Mikhail ZAPARA | MC1 | IAR | 2.06,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BUTENKO | MYA | IAR | 47,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MYB | IAR | 48,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Gleb LARCHENKO | MYA | IAR | 50,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MYA | IAR | 52,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil YAKOVLEV | MYA | IAR | 52,40 | ||
6 | Danil LUPONOSOV | MYA | IAR | 53,01 | SB | |
7 | Vadim IGNATENKOV | M? | IAR | 53,31 | ||
8 | Nikita ZHERDEV | M? | IAR | 54,10 | ||
9 | Semen KOVALEV | MYA | IAR | 54,40 | ||
10 | Serafim VIZIK | MYB | IAR | 54,61 | ||
11 | Vladislav OSIPOV (1) | M? | IAR | 57,71 | ||
12 | Semen YAKOVLEV | M? | IAR | 58,10 | ||
13 | Nikita BABICH | MYB | IAR | 58,35 | ||
14 | Aleksandr VLADIMIROV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 58,79 | ||
15 | Ivan KIKUL | MYB | IAR | 59,21 | ||
16 | Roman CHERNYAVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 59,58 | ||
17 | Vladimir BEJS | M? | IAR | 1.01,61 | ||
18 | Aleksandr PECHENKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.02,69 | ||
19 | Kirill TARATUKHIN | M? | IAR | 1.04,58 | PR SB | |
20 | Egor POLUEKTOV | MYA | IAR | 1.05,15 | ||
21 | Denis MATVEENKOV | M? | IAR | 1.08,30 | PR SB | |
22 | Dmitrij KALINICHENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.11,71 | ||
23 | Maksim KOLESNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.12,04 | ||
24 | Anatolij LUCIK | MYB | IAR | 1.14,91 | PR SB | |
25 | Maksim SHEVELEV | MYB | IAR | 1.21,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BUTENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.37,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.48,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil YAKOVLEV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,97 | ||
4 | Gleb LARCHENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.50,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.50,40 | ||
6 | Danil LUPONOSOV | MYA | IAR | 1.53,18 | ||
7 | Vadim IGNATENKOV | M? | IAR | 2.00,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav OSIPOV (1) | M? | IAR | 2.01,30 | ||
9 | Semen KOVALEV | MYA | IAR | 2.02,09 | ||
10 | Semen YAKOVLEV | M? | IAR | 2.03,80 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan KIKUL | MYB | IAR | 2.04,80 | ||
12 | Aleksandr PECHENKIN | MYB | IAR | 2.05,85 | ||
13 | Aleksandr VLADIMIROV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 2.07,73 | ||
14 | Vladimir BEJS | M? | IAR | 2.13,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Denis MATVEENKOV | M? | IAR | 2.17,15 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita ZHERDEV | M? | IAR | 2.17,22 | ||
17 | Kirill TARATUKHIN | M? | IAR | 2.20,13 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita BABICH | MYB | IAR | 2.21,23 | ||
19 | Dmitrij KALINICHENKO | MYB | IAR | 2.21,45 | PR SB | |
20 | Roman CHERNYAVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 2.21,66 | ||
21 | Egor POLUEKTOV | MYA | IAR | 2.25,63 | ||
22 | Maksim SHEVELEV | MYB | IAR | 2.38,30 | PR SB | |
23 | Anatolij LUCIK | MYB | IAR | 2.43,47 | ||
24 | Maksim KOLESNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.50,80 | PR SB | |
DNS | Serafim VIZIK | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 41,03 | ||
2 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,72 | ||
3 | Semen STOLYAROV | MB1 | IAR | 42,75 | ||
4 | Nikita ZANOSOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,88 | SB | |
5 | Aleksej DUBINA | MB2 | IAR | 43,03 | ||
6 | Ivan KARPOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil KLESHNEV | MB1 | IAR | 45,60 | ||
8 | Ilya ZAYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 47,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,37 | ||
2 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,03 | SB | |
3 | Semen STOLYAROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksej DUBINA | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,87 | SB | |
5 | Nikita ZANOSOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.32,79 | ||
6 | Danil KLESHNEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan KARPOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,96 | ||
8 | Ilya ZAYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.41,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 44,59 | ||
2 | Maksim VAJS | MC2 | IAR | 45,60 | ||
3 | Danil TURBANOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Ruslan BANNOV | M? | IAR | 46,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,47 | ||
6 | Denis KROMIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,62 | ||
8 | Valerij VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 49,51 | ||
9 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MC1 | IAR | 50,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Matvej BAKHTYREV | MC2 | IAR | 51,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim KULIGIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,31 | ||
12 | Mikhail ZAPARA | MC1 | IAR | 53,62 | PR SB | |
13 | Artem VOLGIN | MC1 | IAR | 54,20 | ||
14 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.05,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,93 | ||
2 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,65 | ||
3 | Maksim VAJS | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,75 | ||
4 | Danil TURBANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Denis KROMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,81 | ||
6 | Valerij VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,43 | ||
7 | Maksim KULIGIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,31 | ||
8 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,94 | ||
9 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,33 | ||
10 | Matvej BAKHTYREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.57,16 | ||
11 | Mikhail ZAPARA | MC1 | IAR | 2.02,43 | PR SB | |
12 | Artem VOLGIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.03,32 | ||
13 | Ruslan BANNOV | M? | IAR | 2.13,56 | ||
DNF | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BUTENKO | MYA | IAR | 48,34 | ||
2 | Daniil YAKOVLEV | MYA | IAR | 49,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Vadim IGNATENKOV | M? | IAR | 50,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Gleb LARCHENKO | MYA | IAR | 50,85 | ||
5 | Serafim VIZIK | MYB | IAR | 52,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita ZHERDEV | M? | IAR | 53,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MYA | IAR | 53,65 | ||
8 | Semen KOVALEV | MYA | IAR | 53,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil LUPONOSOV | MYA | IAR | 55,47 | ||
10 | Vladislav OSIPOV (1) | M? | IAR | 56,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Roman CHERNYAVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 57,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Semen YAKOVLEV | M? | IAR | 57,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita BABICH | MYB | IAR | 57,78 | PR SB | |
14 | Ivan KIKUL | MYB | IAR | 58,09 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr VLADIMIROV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 58,17 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr PECHENKIN | MYB | IAR | 58,37 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladimir BEJS | M? | IAR | 1.01,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim KOLESNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Egor POLUEKTOV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,29 | SB | |
20 | Kirill TARATUKHIN | M? | IAR | 1.06,24 | ||
21 | Dmitrij KALINICHENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.07,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Denis MATVEENKOV | M? | IAR | 1.08,56 | ||
23 | Maksim SHEVELEV | MYB | IAR | 1.11,59 | PR SB | |
24 | Anatolij LUCIK | MYB | IAR | 1.15,78 | ||
DNF | Mikhail KULIKOV | MYB | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BUTENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.40,59 | ||
2 | Daniil YAKOVLEV | MYA | IAR | 1.48,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,87 | ||
3 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.49,87 | ||
5 | Danil LUPONOSOV | MYA | IAR | 1.52,42 | ||
6 | Gleb LARCHENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.52,78 | ||
7 | Serafim VIZIK | MYB | IAR | 1.53,27 | PR SB | |
8 | Semen KOVALEV | MYA | IAR | 1.57,46 | SB | |
9 | Nikita ZHERDEV | M? | IAR | 1.58,41 | ||
10 | Ivan KIKUL | MYB | IAR | 2.00,02 | PR SB | |
11 | Vadim IGNATENKOV | M? | IAR | 2.00,34 | ||
12 | Vladislav OSIPOV (1) | M? | IAR | 2.00,35 | PR SB | |
13 | Semen YAKOVLEV | M? | IAR | 2.04,82 | ||
14 | Aleksandr PECHENKIN | MYB | IAR | 2.05,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr VLADIMIROV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 2.06,22 | PR SB | |
16 | Roman CHERNYAVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 2.10,97 | PR SB | |
17 | Nikita BABICH | MYB | IAR | 2.11,82 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladimir BEJS | M? | IAR | 2.15,44 | ||
19 | Denis MATVEENKOV | M? | IAR | 2.17,54 | ||
20 | Egor POLUEKTOV | MYA | IAR | 2.20,59 | SB | |
21 | Dmitrij KALINICHENKO | MYB | IAR | 2.22,57 | ||
22 | Kirill TARATUKHIN | M? | IAR | 2.24,44 | ||
23 | Anatolij LUCIK | MYB | IAR | 2.31,81 | PR SB | |
24 | Maksim SHEVELEV | MYB | IAR | 2.41,35 | ||
25 | Maksim KOLESNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.52,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names