City Championships - Silver Skates
Syktyvkar 25 - 26 January 2020 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men - Junior A 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOLEGOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,90 | ||
2 | Vladislav KASHINSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 42,97 | ||
3 | Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 43,06 |
1000m Men - Junior A 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOLEGOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,18 | ||
2 | Vladislav KASHINSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.26,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.31,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej KRYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,69 | ||
2 | Maksim KARTASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Artyom NAGOVICYN | M? | IAR | 46,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij POLITOV | M? | IAR | 49,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Danil SHUKTOMOV | M? | IAR | 49,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Gleb MAKLAKOV | M? | IAR | 52,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Fyodor PILIPYUK | M? | IAR | 54,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Valerij PILIPYUK | M? | IAR | 1.05,96 | PR SB | |
DNS | Danil ABRAMENKO | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KARTASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.39,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksej KRYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.39,94 | ||
3 | Dmitrij POLITOV | M? | IAR | 1.45,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Valerij PILIPYUK | M? | IAR | 1.50,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Fyodor PILIPYUK | M? | IAR | 2.12,09 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artyom NAGOVICYN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb MAKLAKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Danil ABRAMENKO | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Danil SHUKTOMOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem ARTEEV | M? | IAR | 46,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail MALAFIEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Demid VETOSHKIN | M? | IAR | 50,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Yan BURANGULOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor ZAKUSILO | M? | IAR | 52,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Danil KIPRUSHEV | M? | IAR | 54,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladimir KOYUSHEV | M? | IAR | 55,45 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrej ELAGIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej GABOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Artem POPOV (3) | M? | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail MALAFIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Yan BURANGULOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir KOYUSHEV | M? | IAR | 1.58,70 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artem ARTEEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Demid VETOSHKIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor ZAKUSILO | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej ELAGIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej GABOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav PODOROV | MYA | IAR | 44,21 | SB | |
2 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MYA | IAR | 44,76 | SB | |
3 | Yan KULYOV | MYB | IAR | 51,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Semyon LAPSHIN | M? | IAR | 51,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan SHUKTOMOV | M? | IAR | 52,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Stepan VERSHININ | MYB | IAR | 55,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan CHUKILEV | M? | IAR | 59,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan ALEKSANDROV (2) | M? | IAR | 59,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij MURACHYOV | MYC | IAR | 1.01,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.04,58 | PR SB | |
11 | Danil KUYAT | M? | IAR | 1.05,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Vitalij MOROKHIN | M? | IAR | 1.06,18 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr GOGITIDZE | M? | IAR | 1.07,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Oleg DURKIN | M? | IAR | 1.07,99 | PR SB | |
15 | Vadim EKK | M? | IAR | 1.10,11 | PR SB | |
16 | Dmitrij KOCHEVOJ | M? | IAR | 1.10,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Spartak LYATIEV | M? | IAR | 1.16,25 | PR SB | |
18 | Valerij BURANGULOV | M? | IAR | 1.25,98 | PR SB | |
DNS | Danil SHINELYOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Nikita MALASHENKO | MYA | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav PODOROV | MYA | IAR | 1.30,33 | SB | |
2 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MYA | IAR | 1.33,89 | SB | |
3 | Yan KULYOV | MYB | IAR | 1.49,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Semyon LAPSHIN | M? | IAR | 1.50,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan SHUKTOMOV | M? | IAR | 1.51,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Stepan VERSHININ | MYB | IAR | 2.00,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan ALEKSANDROV (2) | M? | IAR | 2.06,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Vitalij MOROKHIN | M? | IAR | 2.21,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil KUYAT | M? | IAR | 2.24,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2) | M? | IAR | 2.26,33 | PR SB | |
DNF | Nikita MALASHENKO | MYA | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names