Russia - Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020
Chelyabinsk 31 January - 2 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
1000m Women 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.20,43 | ||
2 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.21,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,17 | ||
4 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,26 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,34 | SB | |
6 | Anna VASHKENE | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,65 | ||
7 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,83 | ||
8 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,18 | ||
9 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,60 | ||
10 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,81 | ||
11 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB1 | IAR | 1.23,85 | ||
12 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,05 | ||
13 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,25 | ||
14 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,28(4) | ||
15 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,28(8) | ||
16 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,55 | ||
17 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,63 | ||
18 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,94 | PR SB | |
19 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,24 | ||
20 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,37 | ||
21 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,42 | ||
22 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,62 | ||
23 | Polina UPIROVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,88 | ||
24 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,07 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,54 | ||
26 | Nadezhda BLINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,63 | ||
27 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,96 | ||
28 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,04 | ||
29 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,07 | ||
30 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,96 | ||
31 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,03 | ||
32 | Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,70 | ||
33 | Valeriya MOROZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,82 | ||
34 | Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.31,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names