Finland - Junior Championships 2020 / Silver Skate Finals Hopealuistinfinaali ja Nuorten SM-Kilpailut
Helsinki (FIN) 8 - 9 February 2020 Source: www.luistinkiitajat.fi
500m Men - Junior A 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA1 | FIN | 39,31 | ||
2 | Kalle KINNALA | MA1 | FIN | 40,94 |
1500m Men - Junior A 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA1 | FIN | 2.03,42 | ||
2 | Kalle KINNALA | MA1 | FIN | 2.08,10 |
500m Men - Junior B 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MB2 | FIN | 39,73 | ||
2 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MB2 | FIN | 41,26 | ||
3 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB1 | FIN | 43,06 | ||
4 | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | 44,06 |
1500m Men - Junior B 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MB2 | FIN | 2.09,99 | ||
2 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB1 | FIN | 2.14,14 | ||
3 | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | 2.26,10 | SB | |
DNS | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MB2 | FIN | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MC2 | FIN | 41,69 | ||
2 | Luka RINTALA | MC1 | FIN | 42,94 | ||
3 | Urho HILTUNEN | MC2 | FIN | 44,06 | ||
4 | Matias KOIVUPUISTO | MC2 | FIN | 44,71 | ||
5 | Ilmo HAIKONEN | MC2 | FIN | 45,17 | ||
6 | Kristian HEIKKINEN | MC2 | FIN | 45,70 | ||
7 | Jeremias HEIKKINEN | MC1 | FIN | 46,53 | ||
8 | Joonatan SALIN | MC2 | FIN | 46,96 |
1000m Men - Junior C 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MC2 | FIN | 1.24,84 | ||
2 | Luka RINTALA | MC1 | FIN | 1.27,77 | ||
3 | Urho HILTUNEN | MC2 | FIN | 1.28,43 | ||
4 | Matias KOIVUPUISTO | MC2 | FIN | 1.30,61 | ||
5 | Kristian HEIKKINEN | MC2 | FIN | 1.32,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilmo HAIKONEN | MC2 | FIN | 1.33,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Jeremias HEIKKINEN | MC1 | FIN | 1.36,19 | ||
8 | Joonatan SALIN | MC2 | FIN | 1.37,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias WALDÉN | MYB | FIN | 50,56 | ||
2 | Eeka RINTALA | MYB | FIN | 53,38 | ||
3 | Veikka SANTTILA | MYB | FIN | 55,84 | ||
4 | Eemeli LASSILA | MYB | FIN | 58,59 | ||
5 | Jake OTIDA | M? | FIN | 1.18,28 |
1000m Men - Junior D 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias WALDÉN | MYB | FIN | 1.45,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Eeka RINTALA | MYB | FIN | 1.50,24 | ||
2 | Eemeli LASSILA | MYB | FIN | 1.50,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Veikka SANTTILA | MYB | FIN | 1.54,59 | ||
5 | Jake OTIDA | M? | FIN | 2.44,22 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemmo HANNULA | MYC | FIN | 52,28 | ||
2 | Alvari ROSENDAHL | MYC | FIN | 54,68 | ||
3 | Erik VUORISALO | MYE | FIN | 1.00,17 | ||
4 | Ahti LÓPEZ-LEHTO | MYF | FIN | 1.13,16 | ||
5 | Mikael JANSSON | M? | FIN | 1.13,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Veikka KAIKU | M? | FIN | 1.14,70 | ||
7 | Samuel RUUSUNEN | M? | FIN | 1.33,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Leevi SYRJÄNEN | M? | FIN | 1.36,35 | ||
9 | Kusti LÓPEZ-LEHTO | MYF | FIN | 1.52,45 | ||
DNS | Remo KUITUNEN | M? | FIN | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemmo HANNULA | MYC | FIN | 30,88 | SB | |
2 | Alvari ROSENDAHL | MYC | FIN | 32,75 | SB | |
3 | Erik VUORISALO | MYE | FIN | 36,04 | ||
4 | Veikka KAIKU | M? | FIN | 39,58 | SB | |
5 | Mikael JANSSON | M? | FIN | 42,98 | SB | |
6 | Ahti LÓPEZ-LEHTO | MYF | FIN | 47,13 | ||
7 | Remo KUITUNEN | M? | FIN | 49,64 | ||
8 | Leevi SYRJÄNEN | M? | FIN | 52,83 | ||
9 | Samuel RUUSUNEN | M? | FIN | 53,75 | ||
10 | Kusti LÓPEZ-LEHTO | MYF | FIN | 59,41 | ||
DNS | Eliel POUTALA | M? | FIN | DNS | ||
DNS | Viljami YLÄNEN | MYD | FIN | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalle KINNALA | MA1 | FIN | 1.22,96 |
5000m Men - Junior A 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalle KINNALA | MA1 | FIN | 8.16,37 |
1000m Men - Junior B 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MB2 | FIN | 1.26,20 | ||
2 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB1 | FIN | 1.29,91 | ||
3 | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | 1.31,52 |
3000m Men - Junior B 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MB2 | FIN | 5.00,05 | ||
2 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB1 | FIN | 5.02,66 | ||
3 | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | 5.47,22 |
500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MC2 | FIN | 41,37 | ||
2 | Luka RINTALA | MC1 | FIN | 43,15 | ||
3 | Matias KOIVUPUISTO | MC2 | FIN | 43,50 | ||
4 | Urho HILTUNEN | MC2 | FIN | 43,66 | ||
5 | Ilmo HAIKONEN | MC2 | FIN | 44,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristian HEIKKINEN | MC2 | FIN | 45,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Joonatan SALIN | MC2 | FIN | 45,75 | ||
8 | Jeremias HEIKKINEN | MC1 | FIN | 46,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MC2 | FIN | 2.18,76 | ||
2 | Luka RINTALA | MC1 | FIN | 2.20,63 | ||
3 | Urho HILTUNEN | MC2 | FIN | 2.23,29 | ||
4 | Matias KOIVUPUISTO | MC2 | FIN | 2.30,37 | ||
5 | Jeremias HEIKKINEN | MC1 | FIN | 2.30,97 | ||
6 | Ilmo HAIKONEN | MC2 | FIN | 2.33,29 | ||
7 | Joonatan SALIN | MC2 | FIN | 2.33,39 | ||
8 | Kristian HEIKKINEN | MC2 | FIN | 2.45,34 |
500m Men - Junior D 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias WALDÉN | MYB | FIN | 51,48 | ||
2 | Eeka RINTALA | MYB | FIN | 53,25 | ||
3 | Veikka SANTTILA | MYB | FIN | 56,15 | ||
4 | Eemeli LASSILA | MYB | FIN | 59,10 | ||
5 | Jake OTIDA | M? | FIN | 1.12,85 |
1000m Men - Junior D 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias WALDÉN | MYB | FIN | 1.45,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Eeka RINTALA | MYB | FIN | 1.49,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Veikka SANTTILA | MYB | FIN | 1.56,62 | ||
4 | Eemeli LASSILA | MYB | FIN | 2.01,98 | ||
5 | Jake OTIDA | M? | FIN | 2.41,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemmo HANNULA | MYC | FIN | 31,16 | ||
2 | Alvari ROSENDAHL | MYC | FIN | 32,86 | ||
3 | Erik VUORISALO | MYE | FIN | 36,83 | ||
4 | Viljami YLÄNEN | MYD | FIN | 37,05 | ||
5 | Ahti LÓPEZ-LEHTO | MYF | FIN | 39,76 | ||
6 | Veikka KAIKU | M? | FIN | 40,25 | ||
7 | Mikael JANSSON | M? | FIN | 43,31 | ||
8 | Remo KUITUNEN | M? | FIN | 49,57 | SB | |
9 | Samuel RUUSUNEN | M? | FIN | 57,83 | ||
DNS | Leevi SYRJÄNEN | M? | FIN | DNS | ||
DNS | Eliel POUTALA | M? | FIN | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names