Mapeiløpet 2020
Hamar (NOR) 9 February 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Women - Junior B 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 47,99 | ||
2 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 49,15 | ||
3 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 49,22 | ||
4 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 54,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.38,39 | ||
2 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.46,53 | ||
3 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.54,22 | ||
4 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.59,96 |
500m Women - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella BØ LYSØ | LC1 | NOR | 48,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 49,09 | ||
3 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 49,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC2 | NOR | 49,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LC1 | NOR | 49,93 | ||
6 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 50,25 | SB | |
7 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LC1 | NOR | 51,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 57,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC2 | NOR | 1.37,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 1.39,07 | ||
3 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.39,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.40,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,44 | SB | |
6 | Ella BØ LYSØ | LC1 | NOR | 1.41,95 | SB | |
7 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.49,33 | ||
8 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.57,98 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 48,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 49,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 51,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 52,48 | ||
5 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 57,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 1.39,39 | ||
2 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 1.44,42 | ||
3 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.45,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.51,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 1.57,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYB | NOR | 51,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYB | NOR | 52,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYB | NOR | 54,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Hanne SLETVOLD | LYB | NOR | 59,16 | ||
5 | Anne Marthe VESTBY | LYB | NOR | 1.05,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Solveig Håve AASHEIM | LYB | NOR | 1.20,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYB | NOR | 1.45,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYB | NOR | 2.01,10 | ||
3 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYB | NOR | 2.14,80 | ||
WDR | Hanne SLETVOLD | LYB | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Anne Marthe VESTBY | LYB | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria PAGAR | LYC | EST | 52,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYC | NOR | 53,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYC | NOR | 54,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYC | NOR | 54,85 | ||
5 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYC | NOR | 57,73 | ||
6 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LYC | NOR | 57,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 1.01,47 | ||
8 | Natalia DZIDZIUL | LYB | NOR | 1.02,05 | ||
9 | Kaja LUND | LYC | NOR | 1.06,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Aurora B. VENHOLEN | LYC | NOR | 1.10,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LYC | NOR | 1.15,10 | ||
12 | Lina N. BUNES | LYC | NOR | 1.15,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria PAGAR | LYC | EST | 44,10 | SB | |
2 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYC | NOR | 44,75 | ||
3 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYC | NOR | 44,78 | ||
4 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYC | NOR | 45,50 | ||
5 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYC | NOR | 46,90 | ||
6 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 49,89 | ||
7 | Natalia DZIDZIUL | LYB | NOR | 50,36 | ||
8 | Kaja LUND | LYC | NOR | 53,52 | SB | |
9 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LYC | NOR | 1.02,43 | ||
10 | Aurora B. VENHOLEN | LYC | NOR | 1.06,18 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 59,72 | ||
2 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYD | NOR | 1.03,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYE | NOR | 1.06,54 | ||
4 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYD | NOR | 1.08,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Malin MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 1.12,92 | ||
6 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYF | NOR | 1.21,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Lillian SPARBY | LYF | NOR | 1.26,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Monika DZIDZIUL | LYF | NOR | 1.26,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYD | NOR | 14,98 | SB | |
2 | Malin MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 16,51 | ||
3 | Maren GUNDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 16,52 | ||
4 | Mari BRYHN | LYD | NOR | 17,34 | SB | |
5 | Ellinor T. RAUDBERGET | LYF | NOR | 17,67 | ||
6 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 18,07 | ||
7 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 18,16 | ||
8 | Live HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 18,45 | SB | |
9 | Anine BAKKE | LYE | NOR | 18,69 | SB | |
10 | Ida SANDVOLD | LYD | NOR | 19,87 | SB | |
11 | Ingrid Marie BECK | LYF | NOR | 20,55 | SB | |
12 | Emma WANG | L? | NOR | 21,32 | SB | |
13 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYE | NOR | 21,41 | ||
14 | Emma G. EKORNHOL | LYF | NOR | 21,69 | SB | |
15 | Selma VOLL | LYE | NOR | 21,95 | ||
16 | Sofia WANG | L? | NOR | 22,03 | SB | |
17 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYF | NOR | 22,07 | SB | |
18 | Cornelia NYBORG | LYF | NOR | 22,78 | SB | |
19 | Milka TESFALDET | L? | NOR | 24,60 | ||
20 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYF | NOR | 24,95 | SB | |
21 | Maren Bakken VOLD | LYF | NOR | 25,81 | SB | |
22 | Synne VOLL | L? | NOR | 32,22 | SB | |
23 | Sanna Håve AASHEIM | LYF | NOR | 33,63 | SB | |
24 | Kaia LØVLIE | LYF | NOR | 41,33 | SB | |
25 | Hanna Vilmine ØSTMOE | LYF | NOR | 1.04,51 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 48,88 | ||
2 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYD | NOR | 53,87 | ||
3 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYE | NOR | 55,04 | ||
4 | Maren GUNDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.00,24 | ||
5 | Malin MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 1.02,03 | ||
6 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYE | NOR | 1.05,04 | ||
7 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYF | NOR | 1.08,70 | ||
8 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 1.08,90 | SB | |
9 | Monika DZIDZIUL | LYF | NOR | 1.09,47 | SB | |
10 | Anine BAKKE | LYE | NOR | 1.10,38 | SB | |
10 | Ellinor T. RAUDBERGET | LYF | NOR | 1.10,38 | ||
12 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 1.11,30 | SB | |
13 | Lillian SPARBY | LYF | NOR | 1.11,95 | ||
14 | Ingrid Marie BECK | LYF | NOR | 1.20,22 | SB | |
15 | Ida SANDVOLD | LYD | NOR | 1.21,62 | ||
16 | Live HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 1.23,62 | ||
17 | Emma WANG | L? | NOR | 1.25,33 | SB | |
18 | Selma VOLL | LYE | NOR | 1.26,40 | SB | |
19 | Sofia WANG | L? | NOR | 1.32,30 | SB | |
20 | Emma G. EKORNHOL | LYF | NOR | 1.37,87 | SB | |
21 | Sanna Håve AASHEIM | LYF | NOR | 1.38,61 | SB | |
22 | Milka TESFALDET | L? | NOR | 1.42,13 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names