Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 9 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martijn MAKASKE | MA2 | NED | 44,38 | ||
2 | Eke MYLIUS | MB2 | NED | 44,53 | ||
3 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MC1 | NED | 44,63 | ||
4 | Niels OTT | MC1 | NED | 45,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Daan de GRAAF (2006) | MYA | NED | 45,76 | PR SB | |
6 | William BLAAUW | MC1 | NED | 46,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Cas van DEUREN | MC1 | NED | 46,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Guido SPEK | MA1 | NED | 46,34 | ||
9 | Kian BAARD | MYB | NED | 49,03 | ||
10 | Floris PAPENDORP | M35 | NED | 49,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Mike HOUDIJK | MYA | NED | 49,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Jesse van BUREN (2007) | MYA | NED | 50,07 | ||
13 | Sem van BEEK | MYA | NED | 50,50 | ||
14 | Marcel GAASENBEEK | MC1 | NED | 50,67 | ||
15 | Quinten UPPELSCHOTEN | MB1 | NED | 50,90 | ||
16 | Wiebe KIPPING | MC1 | NED | 50,98 | ||
17 | Gert van HEININGEN | M50 | NED | 51,01 | ||
18 | Onne van MILTENBURG | MYB | NED | 51,05 | PR SB | |
19 | Lennart BOEREE | MYA | NED | 52,95 | PR SB | |
20 | Vigo VEENIS | MC1 | NED | 53,24 | ||
21 | Mathijs van ZUIJLEN | MC1 | NED | 53,40 | PR SB | |
22 | Ad KEMP (1954) | M65 | NED | 53,63 | PR SB | |
23 | Raas OUDEJANS | MYA | NED | 54,27 | ||
24 | Lars GROENHEIDEN | MYB | NED | 55,29 | PR SB | |
25 | Olaf BUTZELAAR | MYB | NED | 1.00,27 | PR SB | |
26 | Thomas VERHOEVEN | MYB | NED | 1.00,58 | PR SB | |
27 | Milan MOOIJ | MYB | NED | 1.04,10 | ||
28 | Mats BOONSTRA | MC1 | NED | 1.06,57 | ||
29 | Bink BOUWMAN | MYB | NED | 1.07,66 | ||
DNS | Peter Paul ERDMAN | MSA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Sem van AGTHOVEN | MC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eke MYLIUS | MB2 | NED | 1.27,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Guido SPEK | MA1 | NED | 1.31,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Martijn MAKASKE | MA2 | NED | 1.31,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Cas van DEUREN | MC1 | NED | 1.38,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Floris PAPENDORP | M35 | NED | 1.41,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Jesse van BUREN (2007) | MYA | NED | 1.43,11 | ||
7 | Kian BAARD | MYB | NED | 1.45,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Gert van HEININGEN | M50 | NED | 1.46,57 | ||
9 | Vigo VEENIS | MC1 | NED | 1.49,18 | ||
10 | Raas OUDEJANS | MYA | NED | 1.55,81 | ||
DNS | Peter Paul ERDMAN | MSA | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Quinten UPPELSCHOTEN | MB1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MC1 | NED | 2.25,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Daan de GRAAF (2006) | MYA | NED | 2.31,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Wiebe KIPPING | MC1 | NED | 2.39,96 | ||
4 | Mats BOONSTRA | MC1 | NED | 2.42,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Ad KEMP (1954) | M65 | NED | 2.45,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart VALENTIJN | MN2 | NED | 4.12,71 | SB | |
2 | Jesse ARKEMA | MA2 | NED | 4.52,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Loek HENDRIKSEN | MA1 | NED | 4.53,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Tjerk VERSCHUUR | MB2 | NED | 5.07,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart VALENTIJN | MN2 | NED | 10,82 | SB | |
2 | Tjeerd KLOOSTERMAN | MC1 | NED | 12,17 | SB | |
3 | Niels OTT | MC1 | NED | 12,39 | SB | |
4 | Mats van AANHOLD | MYA | NED | 13,16 | SB | |
5 | Mathijs van ZUIJLEN | MC1 | NED | 13,66 | SB | |
6 | Milan MOOIJ | MYB | NED | 14,01 | ||
7 | Lars GROENHEIDEN | MYB | NED | 14,04 | ||
8 | Thomas VERHOEVEN | MYB | NED | 14,09 | SB | |
9 | Bink BOUWMAN | MYB | NED | 14,63 | ||
10 | Olaf BUTZELAAR | MYB | NED | 14,68 | ||
DNS | Sem van AGTHOVEN | MC1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart VALENTIJN | MN2 | NED | 26,12 | SB | |
2 | Tjeerd KLOOSTERMAN | MC1 | NED | 30,37 | SB | |
3 | Mats van AANHOLD | MYA | NED | 32,62 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels OTT | MC1 | NED | 29,85 | ||
2 | Tjeerd KLOOSTERMAN | MC1 | NED | 30,81 | ||
3 | Mats van AANHOLD | MYA | NED | 33,85 | ||
4 | Mathijs van ZUIJLEN | MC1 | NED | 34,96 | SB | |
5 | Lars GROENHEIDEN | MYB | NED | 35,73 | ||
6 | Olaf BUTZELAAR | MYB | NED | 38,86 | ||
7 | Thomas VERHOEVEN | MYB | NED | 39,85 | ||
8 | Milan MOOIJ | MYB | NED | 40,11 | ||
9 | Bink BOUWMAN | MYB | NED | 42,29 | ||
DNS | Sem van AGTHOVEN | MC1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William BLAAUW | MC1 | NED | 1.06,12 | SB | |
2 | Sem van BEEK | MYA | NED | 1.10,57 | SB | |
3 | Marcel GAASENBEEK | MC1 | NED | 1.12,07 | SB | |
4 | Onne van MILTENBURG | MYB | NED | 1.13,75 | SB | |
5 | Mike HOUDIJK | MYA | NED | 1.13,82 | SB | |
6 | Lennart BOEREE | MYA | NED | 1.14,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names