Russia - Junior B Championships 2020
Kolomna 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.12,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej BUKUEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.13,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Vsevolod YATOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.13,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.13,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.14,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.14,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.14,63 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.14,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.14,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Ruslan SAFIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,07 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.15,67 | PR SB | |
14 | Artem EZICHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.15,85 | PR SB | |
15 | Semen MUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.16,02 | PR SB | |
16 | Denis BALASHOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.16,03 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.16,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor DAVYDOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,15 | PR SB | |
19 | Nikita PROSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,78 | PR SB | |
20 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.16,90 | PR SB | |
21 | Matvej NEJDEK | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,25 | PR SB | |
22 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,62 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita RAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,75 | ||
24 | Egor BRAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,92 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,06 | PR SB | |
26 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,21 | ||
27 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,64 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,76 | PR SB | |
29 | Makar LOBANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,93 | PR SB | |
30 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,07 | PR SB | |
31 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,15 | PR SB | |
32 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,29 | PR SB | |
33 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,64 | ||
34 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,95 | PR SB | |
35 | Egor STRUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,88 | PR SB | |
36 | Egor KLESTOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,36 | PR SB | |
37 | Andrej MATVEEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,70 | PR SB | |
38 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,05 | PR SB | |
39 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,47 | PR SB | |
40 | Andrej GRINKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,81 | PR SB | |
41 | Denis VRICHAN | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,89 | PR SB | |
42 | Egor FEDOSOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,23 | PR SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names