Kolpino District Championships
Saint Petersburg 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos
1000m Women - Junior C 10 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,29 | ||
2 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,29 | SB | |
4 | Kristina USTYUZHANINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,82 | ||
5 | Anna ZELENINA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,08 | SB | |
6 | Amina ZAKIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya CYVUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,97 | SB | |
8 | Sofiya BAJKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.44,92 | PR SB | |
9 | Elza KASUMOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,47 | ||
10 | Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,61 | ||
11 | Yuliya STATILKO | L? | IAR | 1.48,45 | PR SB | |
12 | Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,57 | PR SB | |
13 | Natalya GORBACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Anna KARPOVICH | L? | IAR | 1.52,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Alisa FARKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,94 | ||
16 | Ulyana KIRSANOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.54,25 | ||
17 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.54,30 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya MATVEEVA | LYD | IAR | 1.56,64 | PR SB | |
19 | Darya MARMYSHEVA | L? | IAR | 2.00,52 | ||
20 | Andzhelika BONI | L? | IAR | 2.02,01 | PR SB | |
21 | Marfa KAMELINA | L? | IAR | 2.02,30 | ||
22 | Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,61 | ||
23 | Yaroslava DMITRIEVA | L? | IAR | 2.02,99 | ||
24 | Viktoriya CERKOVNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.07,29 | ||
25 | Eva SHAFIEVA | L? | IAR | 2.08,22 | ||
26 | Valeriya BITYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.10,48 | ||
27 | Varvara FEDOROVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.15,83 | PR SB | |
WDR | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Kira VAKHITOVA | LYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Evgeniya RYCHKOVA | LYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Sofya KUZINA | LYB | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Mariya AKIMOVA | LYB | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Kseniya TIMOFEEVA | LYB | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA | L? | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names