26. Elbe-Pokal
Dresden (GER) 7 - 8 March 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men - Junior D2 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter KÜHNL | MYA | GER | 45,40 | ||
2 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 45,97 | ||
3 | Rafael WEBER | MYA | GER | 47,13 | ||
4 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 49,55 | ||
5 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 50,15 | ||
6 | Florian CONRAD | MYA | GER | 51,58 | ||
7 | Etienne TOURNIER | MYA | NED | 51,59 | ||
8 | Paul KÖBERNICK | MYA | GER | 56,46 | ||
9 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 57,82 |
1000m Men - Junior D2 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter KÜHNL | MYA | GER | 1.31,71 | ||
2 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 1.35,28 | ||
3 | Rafael WEBER | MYA | GER | 1.35,67 | ||
4 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 1.41,69 | ||
5 | Florian CONRAD | MYA | GER | 1.46,22 | ||
6 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 1.47,67 | ||
7 | Etienne TOURNIER | MYA | NED | 1.50,79 | ||
8 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 1.57,53 | ||
9 | Paul KÖBERNICK | MYA | GER | 2.02,74 |
500m Men - Junior D1 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYB | GER | 46,92 | ||
2 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 50,55 | ||
3 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 52,86 | ||
4 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 52,96 | ||
5 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 53,25 | ||
6 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 54,20 | ||
7 | Aleksander RICHTER | MYB | POL | 56,61 | ||
8 | Tim HANNIG | MYC | GER | 1.00,62 | ||
9 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 1.00,67 | ||
10 | Jits SINKE | MYB | NED | 1.02,35 |
300m Men - Junior D1 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYB | GER | 28,82 | ||
2 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 30,28 | ||
3 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 32,44 | ||
4 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 32,68 | ||
5 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 32,87 | SB | |
6 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 33,91 | ||
7 | Aleksander RICHTER | MYB | POL | 34,04 | ||
8 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 36,45 | ||
9 | Tim HANNIG | MYC | GER | 37,51 | ||
10 | Jits SINKE | MYB | NED | 37,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MYC | GER | 52,56 | ||
2 | Marius RASCH | MYC | GER | 54,73 | ||
3 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYC | GER | 55,00 | ||
4 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYC | GER | 55,33 | ||
5 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 56,86 | ||
6 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 59,53 | ||
7 | Lennart EWINGER | MYC | GER | 1.01,25 | ||
8 | Jakub BEDNARZ | MYC | POL | 1.07,02 | ||
9 | Georg KEMPER | MYC | GER | 1.07,67 | ||
10 | Tony LANGHOF | MYC | GER | 1.11,72 | ||
11 | Dennis RISCH | MYC | GER | 1.15,01 | ||
DNS | Loïc de VRIES | MYC | NED | DNS |
300m Men - Junior E2 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MYC | GER | 32,42 | ||
2 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 33,93 | SB | |
3 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYC | GER | 33,94 | SB | |
4 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYC | GER | 34,56 | SB | |
5 | Lennart EWINGER | MYC | GER | 37,65 | ||
6 | Marius RASCH | MYC | GER | 38,50 | ||
7 | Jakub BEDNARZ | MYC | POL | 38,83 | ||
8 | Georg KEMPER | MYC | GER | 39,57 | ||
9 | Tony LANGHOF | MYC | GER | 41,49 | ||
10 | Dennis RISCH | MYC | GER | 42,35 | ||
11 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 43,06 | ||
DNF | Loïc de VRIES | MYC | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E1 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin DEMMLER | MYD | GER | 1.15,83 | ||
2 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYD | GER | 1.18,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Herre MAK | MYD | NED | 1.21,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E1 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin DEMMLER | MYD | GER | 28,20 | ||
2 | Herre MAK | MYD | NED | 29,17 | SB | |
3 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYD | GER | 33,68 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter KÜHNL | MYA | GER | 44,86 | ||
2 | Rafael WEBER | MYA | GER | 45,49 | ||
3 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 45,76 | ||
4 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 46,95 | ||
5 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 49,03 | ||
6 | Florian CONRAD | MYA | GER | 50,19 | ||
7 | Etienne TOURNIER | MYA | NED | 52,00 | ||
8 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 54,66 | ||
9 | Paul KÖBERNICK | MYA | GER | 56,20 |
500m Men - Junior D1 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYB | GER | 45,90 | ||
2 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 49,18 | ||
3 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 50,49 | ||
4 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 51,95 | ||
5 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 52,60 | ||
6 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 54,17 | ||
7 | Aleksander RICHTER | MYB | POL | 55,74 | ||
8 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 58,84 | ||
9 | Tim HANNIG | MYC | GER | 1.03,17 | ||
10 | Jits SINKE | MYB | NED | 1.13,13 |
300m Men - Junior E2 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MYC | GER | 31,37 | ||
2 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYC | GER | 32,67 | SB | |
3 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYC | GER | 33,53 | SB | |
4 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 33,69 | SB | |
5 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 34,02 | ||
6 | Marius RASCH | MYC | GER | 34,21 | SB | |
7 | Georg KEMPER | MYC | GER | 37,63 | ||
8 | Lennart EWINGER | MYC | GER | 38,02 | ||
9 | Jakub BEDNARZ | MYC | POL | 38,83 | ||
10 | Dennis RISCH | MYC | GER | 39,01 | ||
11 | Tony LANGHOF | MYC | GER | 40,42 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E1 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin DEMMLER | MYD | GER | 27,15 | SB | |
2 | Herre MAK | MYD | NED | 28,09 | SB | |
3 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYD | GER | 32,21 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - Sonderläufe 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYD | GER | 26,12 | ||
2 | Tom HERZMANN | MYD | GER | 27,19 |
Native Language Names