Murmansk Region Championships
Olenegorsk 6 - 7 March 2020 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Junior B - Allround 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina VINICHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 48,12 | SB | |
2 | Nikolina MOTRESKU | LB1 | IAR | 48,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Erika ZHERONKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.07,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B - Allround 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina VINICHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.38,47 | SB | |
2 | Nikolina MOTRESKU | LB1 | IAR | 2.38,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Erika ZHERONKINA | LB2 | IAR | 3.45,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C - Allround 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 49,32 | ||
3 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,26 | ||
5 | Nadezhda DERGACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,92 | ||
6 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.09,42 | ||
DNS | Kira VYALAYA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C - Allround 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,91 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,13 | ||
3 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,13 | ||
4 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,27 | ||
5 | Nadezhda DERGACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,35 | ||
6 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,47 | ||
7 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.05,67 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kira VYALAYA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C - Sprint 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,62 | ||
2 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,66 | ||
3 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 48,08 | ||
4 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 53,00 | ||
6 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 56,62 | ||
7 | Aleksandra ERMOEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.00,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.07,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C - Sprint 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,50 | ||
2 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,69 | ||
3 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,97 | ||
4 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,82 | ||
6 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,56 | ||
7 | Aleksandra ERMOEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.13,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,37 | ||
2 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 51,62 | ||
3 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 53,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 53,58 | ||
5 | Alina MUSTAFINA | LYA | IAR | 54,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYB | IAR | 54,75 | ||
7 | Vitaliya VOLKOVA | LYB | IAR | 55,09 | PR SB | |
8 | Yana PUGINA | LYA | IAR | 55,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Ziyade MINDAGALIEVA | LYA | IAR | 56,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.02,75 | PR SB | |
12 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,30 | PR SB | |
13 | Polina PETRIEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Milena GUSEVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.07,31 | PR SB | |
15 | Diana BALADZHI | LYB | IAR | 1.11,11 | ||
16 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LYA | IAR | 1.32,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYB | IAR | 1.44,56 | ||
2 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,74 | ||
3 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 1.51,61 | ||
4 | Vitaliya VOLKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.52,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.52,32 | ||
6 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 1.54,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Yana PUGINA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Ziyade MINDAGALIEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.59,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.03,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Alina MUSTAFINA | LYA | IAR | 2.06,92 | PR SB | |
11 | Diana BALADZHI | LYB | IAR | 2.08,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.09,33 | PR SB | |
13 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.14,70 | PR SB | |
14 | Polina PETRIEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.19,60 | PR SB | |
15 | Milena GUSEVA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.27,78 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LYA | IAR | 3.19,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYC | IAR | 13,10 | SB | |
2 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,18 | SB | |
3 | Milana FIRYULINA | LYC | IAR | 13,89 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYC | IAR | 13,98 | SB | |
5 | Larisa KOLESNIK | LYC | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
6 | Darya YAKIMOVA | LYC | IAR | 16,14 | SB | |
7 | Darya NAVROCZKAYA | LYC | IAR | 17,54 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYC | IAR | 34,43 | SB | |
2 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYC | IAR | 35,86 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYC | IAR | 38,90 | SB | |
4 | Milana FIRYULINA | LYC | IAR | 39,87 | SB | |
5 | Darya NAVROCZKAYA | LYC | IAR | 41,63 | SB | |
6 | Darya YAKIMOVA | LYC | IAR | 42,90 | SB | |
7 | Larisa KOLESNIK | LYC | IAR | 55,86 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYD | IAR | 13,03 | SB | |
2 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYD | IAR | 14,06 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina SMOLOKUROVA | LYD | IAR | 14,51 | SB | |
4 | Anna KURASOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,80 | ||
5 | Svetlana SHATUNOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,81 | SB | |
6 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,55 | SB | |
7 | Sofya KOVINOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,66 | SB | |
8 | Nika SHATROVA | LYE | IAR | 16,37 | ||
9 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYD | IAR | 17,27 | ||
10 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYC | IAR | 17,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYD | IAR | 34,12 | SB | |
2 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYD | IAR | 40,52 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina SMOLOKUROVA | LYD | IAR | 41,38 | SB | |
4 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYD | IAR | 41,83 | ||
5 | Anna KURASOVA | LYD | IAR | 42,37 | SB | |
6 | Sofya KOVINOVA | LYD | IAR | 46,67 | ||
7 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYD | IAR | 49,70 | ||
8 | Nika SHATROVA | LYE | IAR | 50,09 | ||
9 | Svetlana SHATUNOVA | LYD | IAR | 58,22 | ||
10 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYC | IAR | 1.06,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B - Allround 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina VINICHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikolina MOTRESKU | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Erika ZHERONKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.22,32 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B - Allround 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina VINICHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.45,22 | SB | |
2 | Nikolina MOTRESKU | LB1 | IAR | 5.45,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Erika ZHERONKINA | LB2 | IAR | 7.07,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C - Allround 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,84 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,66 | ||
3 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,22 | ||
4 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,51 | ||
5 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Nadezhda DERGACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,68 | ||
7 | Kira VYALAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C - Allround 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.28,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.51,39 | ||
3 | Nadezhda DERGACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.58,67 | ||
4 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.00,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 6.03,02 | ||
6 | Kira VYALAYA | LC1 | IAR | 6.15,23 | ||
7 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.23,41 | PR SB | |
WDR | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C - Sprint 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,27 | ||
2 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,22 | ||
3 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 47,70 | ||
4 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 52,26 | ||
6 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 54,28 | ||
7 | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra ERMOEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.11,08 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C - Sprint 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,48 | ||
2 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,60 | ||
3 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,71 | ||
4 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandra ERMOEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.11,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 2.15,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYB | IAR | 48,81 | ||
2 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,61 | ||
3 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 52,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 52,87 | ||
5 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 53,06 | ||
6 | Alina MUSTAFINA | LYA | IAR | 53,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Yana PUGINA | LYA | IAR | 53,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Vitaliya VOLKOVA | LYB | IAR | 54,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Ziyade MINDAGALIEVA | LYA | IAR | 55,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 56,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Diana BALADZHI | LYB | IAR | 57,33 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,53 | PR SB | |
14 | Polina PETRIEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,55 | PR SB | |
15 | Milena GUSEVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.13,58 | ||
16 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LYA | IAR | 1.32,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.46,03 | ||
2 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 1.48,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 1.49,33 | ||
4 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.50,42 | ||
5 | Vitaliya VOLKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.53,31 | ||
6 | Yana PUGINA | LYA | IAR | 1.55,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Ziyade MINDAGALIEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.57,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Diana BALADZHI | LYB | IAR | 2.00,68 | PR SB | |
9 | Alina MUSTAFINA | LYA | IAR | 2.04,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.05,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYB | IAR | 2.05,73 | ||
12 | Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.09,66 | ||
13 | Polina PETRIEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.15,40 | PR SB | |
14 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.18,34 | ||
15 | Milena GUSEVA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.21,86 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LYA | IAR | 3.19,97 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,19 | ||
2 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYC | IAR | 13,20 | ||
3 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYC | IAR | 13,56 | SB | |
4 | Milana FIRYULINA | LYC | IAR | 13,76 | SB | |
5 | Darya NAVROCZKAYA | LYC | IAR | 14,46 | SB | |
6 | Darya YAKIMOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,62 | SB | |
7 | Larisa KOLESNIK | LYC | IAR | 19,62 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,85 | SB | |
2 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYC | IAR | 35,09 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYC | IAR | 38,45 | SB | |
4 | Milana FIRYULINA | LYC | IAR | 38,86 | SB | |
5 | Darya YAKIMOVA | LYC | IAR | 47,95 | ||
6 | Darya NAVROCZKAYA | LYC | IAR | 49,76 | ||
7 | Larisa KOLESNIK | LYC | IAR | 51,12 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYD | IAR | 13,20 | ||
2 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYD | IAR | 14,09 | ||
3 | Ekaterina SMOLOKUROVA | LYD | IAR | 14,64 | ||
4 | Anna KURASOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,66 | ||
5 | Sofya KOVINOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,98 | SB | |
6 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,15 | SB | |
7 | Svetlana SHATUNOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,25 | ||
8 | Nika SHATROVA | LYE | IAR | 15,33 | SB | |
9 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYD | IAR | 16,39 | ||
10 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYC | IAR | 16,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYD | IAR | 33,37 | SB | |
2 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYD | IAR | 40,38 | SB | |
3 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYD | IAR | 40,62 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina SMOLOKUROVA | LYD | IAR | 42,84 | ||
5 | Anna KURASOVA | LYD | IAR | 42,95 | ||
6 | Svetlana SHATUNOVA | LYD | IAR | 43,19 | SB | |
7 | Sofya KOVINOVA | LYD | IAR | 43,85 | SB | |
8 | Nika SHATROVA | LYE | IAR | 43,99 | ||
9 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYD | IAR | 48,88 | ||
10 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYC | IAR | 49,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names