60th Student Festival of the North
Olenegorsk 17 - 18 March 2020 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Junior B 17 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,63 | ||
2 | Vera VORONA | LB2 | IAR | 45,04 | ||
3 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 48,94 | ||
4 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,20 |
1500m Women - Junior B 17 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera VORONA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,45 | ||
2 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,88 | ||
3 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,27 | ||
4 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,24 |
500m Women - Junior C 17 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,51 | ||
2 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,51 | ||
3 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,39 | ||
4 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,60 | ||
5 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,83 | ||
7 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 51,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 17 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,58 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,16 | ||
3 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,49 | ||
4 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,04 | ||
5 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,41 | ||
6 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,36 | ||
7 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 2.56,29 |
500m Women - Junior D 17 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYB | IAR | 48,89 | ||
2 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 55,71 | ||
4 | Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 58,77 | ||
5 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYC | IAR | 1.03,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya BERESNEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.05,48 | ||
8 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.15,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 17 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.42,32 | ||
2 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYB | IAR | 1.44,90 | ||
3 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 1.59,46 | ||
4 | Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.01,10 | ||
5 | Darya BERESNEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.01,59 | ||
6 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYC | IAR | 2.20,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LYC | IAR | 2.22,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 18 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera VORONA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,05 | ||
2 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,85 | ||
3 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,07 | ||
4 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,03 |
3000m Women - Junior B 18 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.02,91 | ||
2 | Vera VORONA | LB2 | IAR | 5.05,88 | ||
3 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 5.37,13 | ||
4 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.42,04 |
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 18 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 7.39,52 | 60 | |
2 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 7.41,78 | 43 | |
3 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 7.41,96 | 20 | |
4 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 7.54,55 | 5 | |
5 | Vera VORONA | LB2 | IAR | 7.43,31 | 1 | |
6 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 7.46,29 | ||
7 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 7.46,72 | ||
8 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 7.47,36 | ||
9 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 7.54,84 | ||
10 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 7.56,17 | ||
11 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC1 | IAR |
1000m Women - Junior C 18 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,54 | ||
2 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,06 | ||
3 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,06 | ||
4 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,12 | ||
5 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,59 | ||
6 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,96 | ||
7 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,30 |
3000m Women - Junior C 18 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.50,05 | ||
2 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.20,39 | ||
3 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.20,41 | ||
4 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.24,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.26,54 | ||
6 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.32,09 | PR SB | |
7 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 5.51,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 18 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYB | IAR | 48,90 | ||
2 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,71 | ||
3 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 52,69 | ||
4 | Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 55,22 | ||
5 | Darya BERESNEVA | LYA | IAR | 57,01 | ||
6 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LYA | IAR | 59,68 | PR SB | |
7 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYC | IAR | 1.01,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.05,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 18 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYB | IAR | 1.43,42 | ||
2 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.44,09 | ||
3 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 1.56,94 | ||
4 | Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.58,96 | ||
5 | Darya BERESNEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,10 | ||
6 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,94 | ||
7 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYC | IAR | 2.17,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LYC | IAR | 2.29,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior D 18 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYB | IAR | 7.59,10 | 63 | |
2 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LYA | IAR | 7.59,46 | 45 | |
3 | Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 8.24,72 | 20 | |
4 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 8.29,95 | 1 | |
5 | Darya BERESNEVA | LYA | IAR | 8.40,32 | ||
6 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LYA | IAR | 8.41,38 | ||
7 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYC | IAR | |||
8 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LYC | IAR |
Native Language Names