Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1
Minsk 29 - 30 August 2020 Source: P. Volodko
500m Men 29 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MSA | IAB | 35,77 | SB | |
2 | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | 36,25 | SB | |
3 | Victor RUDENKO | MN3 | IAB | 36,56 | SB | |
4 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN1 | IAB | 36,76 | SB | |
5 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN3 | IAB | 37,26 | SB | |
6 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN2 | IAB | 37,37 | SB | |
7 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKIY | MN3 | IAB | 37,53 | SB | |
8 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MSA | IAB | 37,59 | SB | |
9 | Herman LOSEU | MN3 | IAB | 38,08 | SB | |
10 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | M30 | IAB | 38,24 | SB | |
11 | Mikita KANONIK | MN1 | IAB | 38,28 | SB | |
12 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MN1 | KAZ | 38,52 | SB | |
13 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MN1 | IAB | 38,62 | SB | |
14 | Yury SIAMENAU | MN2 | IAB | 40,07 | SB | |
15 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 1.02,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 29 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor RUDENKO | MN3 | IAB | 1.50,26 | SB | |
2 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MSA | IAB | 1.50,84 | SB | |
3 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MSA | IAB | 1.53,47 | SB | |
4 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN3 | IAB | 1.54,19 | SB | |
5 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN1 | IAB | 1.55,99 | PR SB | |
6 | Herman LOSEU | MN3 | IAB | 1.57,68 | SB | |
7 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 1.58,75 | SB | |
8 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MN1 | KAZ | 1.59,76 | SB | |
9 | Mikita KANONIK | MN1 | IAB | 2.00,01 | SB | |
10 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN2 | IAB | 2.00,18 | SB | |
11 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MN1 | IAB | 2.05,04 | SB | |
12 | Yury SIAMENAU | MN2 | IAB | 2.08,34 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A/B 29 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MA1 | IAB | 37,72 | SB | |
2 | Ilya PIATROU | MB2 | IAB | 38,14 | SB | |
3 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MA1 | IAB | 38,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MA1 | IAB | 38,70 | SB | |
5 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MB1 | IAB | 39,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrei HERMAN | MA1 | IAB | 39,62 | SB | |
7 | Yauheni LIAUKO | MA2 | IAB | 39,92 | SB | |
8 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MB2 | IAB | 40,07 | SB | |
9 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MA1 | IAB | 40,21 | SB | |
10 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MB2 | IAB | 40,30 | SB | |
11 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MA1 | IAB | 40,34 | PR SB | |
12 | Viktar KAZLOU | MB2 | IAB | 40,36 | SB | |
13 | Ivan FURSA | MB2 | IAB | 40,82 | SB | |
14 | Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI | MB2 | IAB | 41,08 | SB | |
15 | Ivan NAUMOV | MA1 | IAB | 41,72 | SB | |
16 | Aliaksei YASHYNSKI | MB1 | IAB | 41,98 | SB | |
17 | Taras KUPRYIANAU | MB2 | IAB | 42,01 | SB | |
18 | Valerey MAKHNOVICH (2003) | MB2 | IAB | 43,23 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan VODZIANITSKI | MA1 | IAB | 44,08 | SB | |
20 | Daniil IVANOV (2003) | MB2 | IAB | 45,27 | PR SB | |
21 | Yauheni KACHAN | MB1 | IAB | 45,71 | SB | |
22 | Roman VOLODKO | MB1 | IAB | 48,02 | SB | |
23 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MB2 | IAB | 49,33 | SB | |
24 | Uladzimir ILYUSHYN | MB1 | IAB | 56,20 | SB | |
25 | Anton MIKHEYEU | MB2 | IAB | 1.07,42 | SB | |
26 | Arseny BEZKREVNUY | MB1 | IAB | 1.10,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A/B 29 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MA1 | IAB | 1.57,80 | SB | |
2 | Ilya PIATROU | MB2 | IAB | 2.01,26 | SB | |
3 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MB1 | IAB | 2.02,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MA1 | IAB | 2.03,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MB2 | IAB | 2.03,05 | SB | |
6 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MB2 | IAB | 2.03,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktar KAZLOU | MB2 | IAB | 2.06,77 | SB | |
8 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MA1 | IAB | 2.06,92 | SB | |
9 | Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI | MB2 | IAB | 2.08,21 | SB | |
10 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MA1 | IAB | 2.08,92 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan FURSA | MB2 | IAB | 2.09,31 | SB | |
12 | Aliaksei YASHYNSKI | MB1 | IAB | 2.13,00 | SB | |
13 | Yauheni KACHAN | MB1 | IAB | 2.28,48 | SB | |
14 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MB2 | IAB | 2.35,40 | SB | |
WDR | Yauheni LIAUKO | MA2 | IAB | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C/D 29 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 42,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikita SHYKALAU | MC2 | IAB | 42,56 | SB | |
3 | Kiryl PIATROU | MC1 | IAB | 42,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MC1 | IAB | 43,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Radomir MININ | MYB | IAB | 45,25 | ||
6 | Danila ASHUIKA | MC2 | IAB | 46,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Timur SVITIN | MC1 | IAB | 46,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil MAKARKOU | MC2 | IAB | 47,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Mikita METSECHKO | M? | IAB | 47,59 | PR SB | |
10 | Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI | MC1 | IAB | 48,85 | PR SB | |
11 | Patrokl KUPTSOU | MYC | IAB | 50,38(7) | SB | |
12 | Maksim CHEREPKIN | MYB | IAB | 50,38(8) | ||
13 | Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI | MC1 | IAB | 51,08 | PR SB | |
14 | Yahor PRAZHEVALSKI | MYC | IAB | 51,71 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan NOVIKOV (2008) | MYB | IAB | 52,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Albiert RUDZIEVICH | MYC | IAB | 52,32 | SB | |
17 | Anton ZBOROVSKI | MC2 | IAB | 52,94 | SB | |
18 | Stanislav ROMANENKO | MYB | IAB | 53,26 | PR SB | |
19 | Sergei GABRALEV | MYA | IAB | 53,30 | PR SB | |
20 | Ivan DAMARATSKI | MC2 | IAB | 53,42 | SB | |
21 | Mikita TOKACH | MC1 | IAB | 53,83 | SB | |
22 | Yaraslau HUZKOU | MYA | IAB | 55,40 | ||
23 | Boris NIFONTOV | MYC | IAB | 1.01,62 | PR SB | |
24 | Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH | MYD | IAB | 1.04,36 | SB | |
25 | Ilya KOLESNIKOV | MYB | IAB | 1.07,09 | SB | |
26 | Maksim ZHELEZNYI | MC1 | IAB | 1.10,43 | PR SB | |
27 | Artsiom SHUSTSIKAU | MYA | IAB | 1.11,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C/D 29 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 2.11,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Kiryl PIATROU | MC1 | IAB | 2.19,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MC1 | IAB | 2.22,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Timur SVITIN | MC1 | IAB | 2.22,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI | MC1 | IAB | 2.36,10 | SB | |
6 | Maksim CHEREPKIN | MYB | IAB | 2.37,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Albiert RUDZIEVICH | MYC | IAB | 2.41,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Yahor PRAZHEVALSKI | MYC | IAB | 2.49,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 30 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MN1 | KAZ | 38,23 | SB | |
2 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MN1 | IAB | 38,90 | ||
3 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 39,09 | SB | |
4 | Yury SIAMENAU | MN2 | IAB | 39,47 | SB | |
DNS | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MSA | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN2 | IAB | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 30 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor RUDENKO | MN3 | IAB | 1.11,48 | SB | |
2 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKIY | MN3 | IAB | 1.12,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN3 | IAB | 1.12,93 | SB | |
4 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN3 | IAB | 1.13,33 | SB | |
5 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN1 | IAB | 1.13,96 | SB | |
6 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN2 | IAB | 1.14,54 | SB | |
7 | Herman LOSEU | MN3 | IAB | 1.14,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikita KANONIK | MN1 | IAB | 1.15,25 | SB | |
9 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MSA | IAB | 1.15,87 | SB | |
10 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 1.16,32 | PR SB | |
11 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MN1 | KAZ | 1.16,88 | SB | |
12 | Yury SIAMENAU | MN2 | IAB | 1.18,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 30 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | M30 | IAB | 3.49,63 | SB | |
2 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN2 | IAB | 3.55,22 | SB | |
3 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN3 | IAB | 3.59,44 | SB | |
4 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 4.11,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A/B 30 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MA1 | IAB | 37,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya PIATROU | MB2 | IAB | 38,37 | ||
3 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MA1 | IAB | 38,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Yauheni LIAUKO | MA2 | IAB | 39,14 | SB | |
5 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MB2 | IAB | 39,79 | SB | |
6 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MB2 | IAB | 40,00 | SB | |
7 | Ivan FURSA | MB2 | IAB | 40,07 | SB | |
8 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MA1 | IAB | 40,27 | PR SB | |
9 | Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI | MB2 | IAB | 41,36 | ||
10 | Anton MIKHEYEU | MB2 | IAB | 41,63 | SB | |
11 | Aliaksei YASHYNSKI | MB1 | IAB | 42,04 | ||
12 | Valerey MAKHNOVICH (2003) | MB2 | IAB | 42,99 | PR SB | |
13 | Ivan VODZIANITSKI | MA1 | IAB | 44,32 | ||
DQ | Viktar KAZLOU | MB2 | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A/B 30 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MA1 | IAB | 1.14,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya PIATROU | MB2 | IAB | 1.15,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MA1 | IAB | 1.16,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MA1 | IAB | 1.16,82 | SB | |
5 | Andrei HERMAN | MA1 | IAB | 1.16,84 | SB | |
6 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MB2 | IAB | 1.18,61 | SB | |
7 | Yauheni LIAUKO | MA2 | IAB | 1.18,76 | SB | |
8 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MB1 | IAB | 1.19,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktar KAZLOU | MB2 | IAB | 1.19,21 | SB | |
10 | Zakhar YAKAULEU | MB2 | IAB | 1.19,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MB2 | IAB | 1.20,47 | SB | |
12 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MA1 | IAB | 1.20,64 | PR SB | |
13 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MA1 | IAB | 1.20,94 | SB | |
14 | Ivan FURSA | MB2 | IAB | 1.21,04 | SB | |
15 | Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI | MB2 | IAB | 1.21,62 | SB | |
16 | Aliaksei YASHYNSKI | MB1 | IAB | 1.25,05 | SB | |
17 | Taras KUPRYIANAU | MB2 | IAB | 1.25,95 | SB | |
18 | Anton MIKHEYEU | MB2 | IAB | 1.25,96 | SB | |
19 | Valerey MAKHNOVICH (2003) | MB2 | IAB | 1.28,02 | PR SB | |
20 | Uladzimir ILYUSHYN | MB1 | IAB | 1.29,27 | PR SB | |
21 | Daniil IVANOV (2003) | MB2 | IAB | 1.30,83 | PR SB | |
22 | Yauheni KACHAN | MB1 | IAB | 1.31,40 | PR SB | |
23 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MB2 | IAB | 1.39,50 | SB | |
DQ | Arseny BEZKREVNUY | MB1 | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A/B 30 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei HERMAN | MA1 | IAB | 4.08,79 | SB | |
2 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MA1 | IAB | 4.09,21 | SB | |
3 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MB1 | IAB | 4.27,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MA1 | IAB | 4.36,51 | SB | |
5 | Ivan NAUMOV | MA1 | IAB | 4.37,61 | SB | |
6 | Roman VOLODKO | MB1 | IAB | 5.02,47 | SB | |
7 | Yauheni KACHAN | MB1 | IAB | 5.02,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MB2 | IAB | 5.27,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C/D 30 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiryl PIATROU | MC1 | IAB | 43,04 | ||
2 | Mikita SHYKALAU | MC2 | IAB | 43,13 | ||
3 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MC1 | IAB | 43,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Radomir MININ | MYB | IAB | 44,72 | ||
5 | Daniil MAKARKOU | MC2 | IAB | 46,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Timur SVITIN | MC1 | IAB | 46,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikita METSECHKO | M? | IAB | 46,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Patrokl KUPTSOU | MYC | IAB | 48,53 | PR SB | |
9 | Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI | MC1 | IAB | 48,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim CHEREPKIN | MYB | IAB | 49,36 | PR SB | |
11 | Albiert RUDZIEVICH | MYC | IAB | 50,93 | SB | |
12 | Yahor PRAZHEVALSKI | MYC | IAB | 51,62 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergei GABRALEV | MYA | IAB | 52,12 | PR SB | |
14 | Ivan NOVIKOV (2008) | MYB | IAB | 52,48 | ||
15 | Mikita TOKACH | MC1 | IAB | 52,98 | PR SB | |
16 | Stanislav ROMANENKO | MYB | IAB | 53,27 | ||
17 | Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 54,77 | ||
18 | Yaraslau HUZKOU | MYA | IAB | 55,57 | ||
19 | Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH | MYD | IAB | 56,04 | PR SB | |
20 | Ilya KOLESNIKOV | MYB | IAB | 57,90 | SB | |
21 | Boris NIFONTOV | MYC | IAB | 1.00,85 | PR SB | |
22 | Maksim ZHELEZNYI | MC1 | IAB | 1.10,03 | PR SB | |
23 | Artsiom SHUSTSIKAU | MYA | IAB | 1.15,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C/D 30 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiryl PIATROU | MC1 | IAB | 1.29,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MC1 | IAB | 1.30,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Radomir MININ | MYB | IAB | 1.33,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Timur SVITIN | MC1 | IAB | 1.35,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Danila ASHUIKA | MC2 | IAB | 1.35,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI | MC1 | IAB | 1.37,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Daniil MAKARKOU | MC2 | IAB | 1.39,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 1.40,74 | ||
9 | Maksim CHEREPKIN | MYB | IAB | 1.42,35 | SB | |
10 | Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI | MC1 | IAB | 1.44,28 | PR SB | |
11 | Patrokl KUPTSOU | MYC | IAB | 1.44,67 | SB | |
12 | Albiert RUDZIEVICH | MYC | IAB | 1.46,33 | SB | |
13 | Yahor PRAZHEVALSKI | MYC | IAB | 1.48,49 | PR SB | |
14 | Ivan NOVIKOV (2008) | MYB | IAB | 1.49,81 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan DAMARATSKI | MC2 | IAB | 1.50,01 | SB | |
16 | Stanislav ROMANENKO | MYB | IAB | 1.51,22 | PR SB | |
17 | Yaraslau HUZKOU | MYA | IAB | 1.55,02 | SB | |
18 | Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH | MYD | IAB | 1.55,41 | PR SB | |
19 | Artsiom SHUSTSIKAU | MYA | IAB | 2.30,40 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anton ZBOROVSKI | MC2 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names