Regional Competition - LD Baikal Cup
Irkutsk-Baikal 26 - 27 September 2020 Source: N. Terwindt
500m Men 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij NARCYZOV | MSA | IAR | 38,25 | TR SB | |
2 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MSA | IAR | 38,26 | SB | |
3 | Petr VOLOSATOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,49 | SB | |
4 | Roman ANTIPIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,22 | ||
5 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MA1 | IAR | 41,20 | ||
6 | Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV | MN1 | IAR | 41,56 | ||
7 | Sergej KOPOSOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MA2 | IAR | 42,92 | SB | |
9 | Nikita TYSHKEVICH (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 45,68 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir MIKHAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor KUZNECZOV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MSA | IAR | 1.15,90 | TR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij NARCYZOV | MSA | IAR | 1.16,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.21,49 | SB | |
4 | Roman ANTIPIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,58 | ||
5 | Petr VOLOSATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,11 | SB | |
6 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej KOPOSOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita TYSHKEVICH (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 1.39,86 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir MIKHAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor KUZNECZOV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MA2 | IAR | DNF |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,20 | ||
2 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,08 | ||
3 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB1 | IAR | 42,14 | ||
4 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 43,73 | SB | |
6 | Fedor BOBROV | MB2 | IAR | 44,11 | SB | |
7 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij ASTAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,24 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr ZALYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 57,11 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,91 | SB | |
2 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,82 | SB | |
3 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,88 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij ASTAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Fedor BOBROV | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,73 | SB | |
8 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr ZALYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,50 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,98 | SB | |
2 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 43,87 | ||
3 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 44,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr VORONKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav SAVCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 46,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 47,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr EMELYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,29 | PR SB | |
8 | Sergej KLOCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,52 | ||
9 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC1 | IAR | 49,16 | SB | |
10 | Artem BARANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 49,72 | SB | |
11 | Ivan CHUPROV | MC1 | IAR | 50,16 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya TETERIN | MC2 | IAR | 51,71 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Vadim PALAGNEJ | MC2 | IAR | 53,73 | SB | |
15 | Kirill AKHATOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,66 | PR SB | |
16 | Lev KARDEMSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 56,64 | PR SB | |
17 | Kirill ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 57,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,10 | SB | |
2 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,66 | ||
4 | Vladislav SAVCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr VORONKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr EMELYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej KLOCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,47 | ||
8 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem BARANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan CHUPROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,55 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya TETERIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.53,83 | SB | |
13 | Kirill AKHATOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.54,55 | PR SB | |
14 | Kirill ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.03,94 | PR SB | |
15 | Vadim PALAGNEJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,47 | SB | |
16 | Lev KARDEMSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,18 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MYA | IAR | 44,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 45,11 | SB | |
3 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MYA | IAR | 45,42 | SB | |
4 | Matvej CHUPRIN | MYB | IAR | 47,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill EMELYANOV | MYA | IAR | 48,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej SANDURSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 49,25 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill PETROV | MYB | IAR | 50,09 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill KISELEV | MYA | IAR | 50,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Artem NIKITIN | MYB | IAR | 51,36 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij PECHERSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 52,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita ARONOV | MYA | IAR | 53,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Ivan KOVALEV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 55,20 | SB | |
13 | Fedor GRIBOV | MYB | IAR | 55,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Artem LOPATIN (2007) | MYA | IAR | 55,80 | PR SB | |
15 | Konstantin LYAKHOV | M? | IAR | 56,19 | PR SB | |
16 | Mark SHKRABTAK | M? | IAR | 57,25 | PR SB | |
17 | Ilya ERAKHTIN | MYC | IAR | 58,40 | PR SB | |
18 | Vyacheslav KONSTANTINOV | MYB | IAR | 58,71 | PR SB | |
19 | Vladislav VOROZHCZOV | MYA | IAR | 59,11 | PR SB | |
20 | Egor PESHHEROV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,53 | PR SB | |
21 | Andrej SEDIN | MYA | IAR | 1.07,29 | PR SB | |
DQ | Yurij FOGEL | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MYA | IAR | 27,53 | SB | |
2 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 28,80 | SB | |
3 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MYA | IAR | 28,81 | SB | |
4 | Matvej CHUPRIN | MYB | IAR | 30,21 | SB | |
5 | Kirill EMELYANOV | MYA | IAR | 30,49 | SB | |
6 | Andrej SANDURSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 30,81 | SB | |
7 | Kirill PETROV | MYB | IAR | 31,18 | SB | |
8 | Yurij FOGEL | MYB | IAR | 31,35 | SB | |
9 | Artem NIKITIN | MYB | IAR | 31,64 | SB | |
10 | Kirill KISELEV | MYA | IAR | 31,66 | SB | |
11 | Dmitrij PECHERSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 32,71 | SB | |
12 | Ivan KOVALEV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 32,72 | SB | |
13 | Artem LOPATIN (2007) | MYA | IAR | 33,58 | SB | |
14 | Konstantin LYAKHOV | M? | IAR | 33,74 | SB | |
15 | Nikita ARONOV | MYA | IAR | 33,98 | SB | |
16 | Vladislav VOROZHCZOV | MYA | IAR | 34,56 | SB | |
17 | Vyacheslav KONSTANTINOV | MYB | IAR | 34,71 | SB | |
18 | Ilya ERAKHTIN | MYC | IAR | 35,25 | SB | |
19 | Egor PESHHEROV | MYB | IAR | 37,97 | SB | |
20 | Andrej SEDIN | MYA | IAR | 41,20 | SB | |
DQ | Fedor GRIBOV | MYB | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Mark SHKRABTAK | M? | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 27 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij NARCYZOV | MSA | IAR | 38,57 | ||
2 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MSA | IAR | 38,84 | ||
3 | Petr VOLOSATOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,52 | ||
4 | Roman ANTIPIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,62 | SB | |
5 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MA1 | IAR | 41,10 | SB | |
6 | Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV | MN1 | IAR | 41,18 | SB | |
7 | Sergej KOPOSOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MA2 | IAR | 43,85 | ||
9 | Nikita TYSHKEVICH (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 45,78 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 27 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MSA | IAR | 1.16,95 | ||
2 | Dmitrij NARCYZOV | MSA | IAR | 1.17,52 | ||
3 | Roman ANTIPIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,90 | SB | |
4 | Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.22,42 | ||
5 | Petr VOLOSATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,55 | ||
6 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,39 | ||
7 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.25,04 | SB | |
8 | Sergej KOPOSOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,85 | ||
9 | Nikita TYSHKEVICH (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 1.38,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 27 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,92 | SB | |
2 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB1 | IAR | 41,83 | SB | |
3 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 43,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij ASTAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,65 | SB | |
7 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Fedor BOBROV | MB2 | IAR | 44,92 | ||
9 | Aleksandr ZALYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 54,18 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 27 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,15 | ||
2 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,58 | SB | |
3 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,50 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij ASTAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,69 | ||
7 | Fedor BOBROV | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr ZALYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.48,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 27 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,23 | ||
2 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 43,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 44,99 | ||
4 | Aleksandr VORONKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,91 | ||
5 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 46,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Sergej KLOCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC1 | IAR | 47,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr EMELYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,51 | ||
9 | Artem BARANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 49,23 | SB | |
10 | Ivan CHUPROV | MC1 | IAR | 49,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya TETERIN | MC2 | IAR | 50,94 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Vadim PALAGNEJ | MC2 | IAR | 52,34 | PR SB | |
14 | Kirill AKHATOV | MC1 | IAR | 55,18 | ||
15 | Kirill ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 57,02 | PR SB | |
16 | Lev KARDEMSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 59,21 | ||
DQ | Vladislav SAVCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 27 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,90 | ||
2 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Sergej KLOCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem BARANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Ilya TETERIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,25 | SB | |
8 | Kirill AKHATOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav SAVCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.59,88 | ||
10 | Lev KARDEMSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.03,63 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,30 | SB | |
11 | Vadim PALAGNEJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,30 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr EMELYANOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Aleksandr VORONKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ivan CHUPROV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Kirill ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 27 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.29,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 1.30,12 | SB | |
3 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MYA | IAR | 1.32,05 | SB | |
4 | Andrej SANDURSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.39,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill EMELYANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Matvej CHUPRIN | MYB | IAR | 1.41,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill PETROV | MYB | IAR | 1.43,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Yurij FOGEL | MYB | IAR | 1.44,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill KISELEV | MYA | IAR | 1.44,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem NIKITIN | MYB | IAR | 1.46,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij PECHERSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 1.48,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita ARONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.48,85 | PR SB | |
13 | Fedor GRIBOV | MYB | IAR | 1.54,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Artem LOPATIN (2007) | MYA | IAR | 1.57,62 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladislav VOROZHCZOV | MYA | IAR | 2.04,60 | PR SB | |
16 | Vyacheslav KONSTANTINOV | MYB | IAR | 2.06,24 | PR SB | |
17 | Ivan KOVALEV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 2.14,67 | SB | |
DNS | Konstantin LYAKHOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mark SHKRABTAK | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Ilya ERAKHTIN | MYC | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names