Norges Cup 1
Stavanger (NOR) 24 - 25 October 2020 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women - Senior 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN4 | NOR | 41,51 | ||
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN1 | NOR | 41,89 | SB | |
3 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN2 | NOR | 42,47 | SB | |
4 | Vilde BAAS | LN1 | NOR | 42,92 | SB | |
5 | Maria Netland RABBE | LN1 | NOR | 43,29 | SB | |
6 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN2 | NOR | 43,37 | SB | |
7 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LSA | NOR | 44,29 | SB | |
8 | Ine FØRDE | LN2 | NOR | 45,68 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | L30 | NOR | 1.18,14 | SB | |
2 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.21,91 | SB | |
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN4 | NOR | 1.21,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN1 | NOR | 1.22,58 | SB | |
5 | Vilde BAAS | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,26 | SB | |
6 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LSA | NOR | 1.27,96 | SB | |
7 | Ine FØRDE | LN2 | NOR | 1.32,17 | SB | |
DNF | Ane By FARSTAD | LN2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Senior 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN2 | NOR | 2.02,14 | SB | |
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN2 | NOR | 2.10,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB2 | NOR | 42,78 | ||
2 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LA1 | NOR | 44,26 | ||
3 | Sofie ULSET | LB2 | NOR | 45,00 | SB | |
4 | Emily PLOZICKI | LB1 | NOR | 45,09 | ||
5 | Olina NORHEIM | LB1 | NOR | 45,27 | ||
6 | Dina STORELID | LB2 | NOR | 45,59 | SB | |
7 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 48,83 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB2 | NOR | 1.24,44 |
1500m Women - Junior 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina STORELID | LB2 | NOR | 2.15,11 | ||
2 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LA1 | NOR | 2.16,90 | SB | |
3 | Olina NORHEIM | LB1 | NOR | 2.21,31 | ||
4 | Sofie ULSET | LB2 | NOR | 2.22,98 | SB | |
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LB1 | NOR | 2.28,77 | ||
6 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 2.29,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Senior 25 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN4 | NOR | 41,13 | SB | |
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN2 | NOR | 41,95 | SB | |
3 | Vilde BAAS | LN1 | NOR | 42,78 | SB | |
4 | Maria Netland RABBE | LN1 | NOR | 43,54 | ||
5 | Ine FØRDE | LN2 | NOR | 45,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 25 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN2 | NOR | 1.25,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Vilde BAAS | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,82 | ||
3 | Ine FØRDE | LN2 | NOR | 1.32,24 | ||
DNS | Maria Netland RABBE | LN1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Senior 25 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN2 | NOR | 4.10,43 | SB | |
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN2 | NOR | 4.33,17 | PR SB | |
DNS | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LSA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 25 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LB2 | NOR | 44,02 | SB | |
2 | Emily PLOZICKI | LB1 | NOR | 45,02 | ||
3 | Dina STORELID | LB2 | NOR | 45,20 | SB | |
4 | Olina NORHEIM | LB1 | NOR | 45,36 | ||
5 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 47,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 25 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,38 | SB | |
2 | Olina NORHEIM | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,49 | SB | |
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LB1 | NOR | 1.35,19 | ||
4 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,70 | SB | |
WDR | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LA1 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 25 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina STORELID | LB2 | NOR | 4.38,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 25 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 4.16,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names