Hjallis Æresløp 2020
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 28 November 2020 Source: www.klubbinfo.no/stsk
500m Women 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LN1 | NOR | 48,00 |
1000m Women 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.39,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LB2 | NOR | 45,18 |
1000m Women - Junior B 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,39 |
500m Women - Junior C 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LC2 | NOR | 46,96 | ||
2 | Martine SOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 47,77 | ||
3 | Lina RESELL | LC2 | NOR | 48,62 | PR SB | |
4 | Margrethe VÅRVIK | LC1 | NOR | 52,96 | SB | |
5 | Karoline VESTRE | LC2 | NOR | 53,08 | SB | |
6 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LC2 | NOR | 58,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LC2 | NOR | 1.36,07 | ||
2 | Martine SOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 1.38,04 | ||
3 | Lina RESELL | LC2 | NOR | 1.41,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Karoline VESTRE | LC2 | NOR | 1.57,62 | SB | |
5 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LC2 | NOR | 2.03,57 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LYB | NOR | 1.03,45 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mathilde Horn ØSTERLIE | LYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 11 år 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LYB | NOR | 54,16 | SB | |
2 | Mathilde Horn ØSTERLIE | LYB | NOR | 1.05,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LYC | NOR | 1.08,66 | ||
2 | Victoria SKOGSETH | LYC | NOR | 1.23,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Tuva STORHOLT SØRØY | LYC | NOR | 1.25,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LYC | NOR | 53,12 | ||
2 | Tuva STORHOLT SØRØY | LYC | NOR | 1.08,56 | SB | |
3 | Victoria SKOGSETH | LYC | NOR | 1.09,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lerke Kjestveit DANIELSEN | LYD | NOR | 20,07 | SB | |
2 | Hannah HAUGEN | LYD | NOR | 21,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Rekrutt 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lerke Kjestveit DANIELSEN | LYD | NOR | 19,74 | SB | |
2 | Hannah HAUGEN | LYD | NOR | 20,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names