500m Women 8 December 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Angelina GOLIKOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
38,31 |
|
2 |
Daria KACHANOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
38,64 |
|
3 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
38,79 |
|
4 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
39,51 |
|
5 |
Irina ARSHINOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
39,71 |
|
6 |
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
40,01 |
|
7 |
Kristina SILAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
40,06 |
|
8 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
40,73 |
|
9 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
40,79 |
SB |
10 |
Nadezhda ASEEVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
40,80(6) |
|
11 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
40,80(9) |
|
12 |
Elena SAMKOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
40,89 |
SB |
13 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,39 |
PR SB |
14 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,52 |
|
15 |
Valeriya SHIPOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,82 |
|
16 |
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
42,02 |
SB |
17 |
Alina ASHHEULOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
42,15 |
|
18 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
42,20 |
SB |
19 |
Nina KLIMENCZOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
42,34 |
|
20 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
42,52 |
|
21 |
Irina MIKHEEVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
42,76 |
SB |
22 |
Darya BESKROVNYKH
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
42,78 |
|
23 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
42,80 |
|
24 |
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
42,91(7) |
|
25 |
Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
42,91(9) |
SB |
26 |
Kseniya GAGARINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
43,31 |
|
27 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
43,36 |
|
28 |
Karina RAKHMATOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
43,48 |
SB |
29 |
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
43,88 |
|
30 |
Kseniya BODUNOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
44,07 |
|
31 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
44,43 |
|
32 |
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
44,44 |
|
33 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
44,85 |
|
34 |
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
45,39 |
|
35 |
Aleksandra ISUPOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
45,59 |
PR SB |
36 |
Rozalina KARIMOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
46,03 |
|
37 |
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
46,10 |
|
WDR |
Vladlena ROGATKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 December 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
4.08,23 |
|
2 |
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.12,96 |
|
3 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.19,07 |
|
4 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.21,30 |
|
5 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.22,01 |
|
6 |
Anna CHERNOVA (1992)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.23,64 |
|
7 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.29,11 |
|
8 |
Veronika SUSLOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
4.31,25 |
|
9 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.31,93 |
|
10 |
Kristina GRUMAND
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.32,05 |
SB |
11 |
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.32,08 |
|
12 |
Darya BESKROVNYKH
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.34,93 |
|
13 |
Karina RAKHMATOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.38,20 |
SB |
14 |
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.38,80 |
|
15 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.43,11 |
|
16 |
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
4.49,73 |
|
17 |
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.50,53 |
|
18 |
Kseniya GAGARINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
4.51,51 |
|
19 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
4.51,58 |
|
20 |
Kseniya BODUNOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.55,83 |
|
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women 8 December 2020
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Челябинская область |
|
IAR |
1.36,63 |
|
|
2 |
Костромская область |
|
IAR |
1.38,73 |
|
|
3 |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
IAR |
1.39,67 |
|
|
1000m Women 9 December 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Angelina GOLIKOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.17,08 |
|
2 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.17,55 |
|
3 |
Daria KACHANOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.18,05 |
|
4 |
Irina ARSHINOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.19,82 |
|
5 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.20,08 |
|
6 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.22,42 |
SB |
7 |
Elena SAMKOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.22,65 |
|
8 |
Kristina SILAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,81 |
|
9 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.23,29 |
|
10 |
Valeriya SHIPOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.23,42 |
|
11 |
Nadezhda ASEEVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.24,29 |
|
12 |
Alina ASHHEULOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.24,41 |
|
13 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.24,46 |
|
14 |
Nina KLIMENCZOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.24,49 |
SB |
15 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.24,66 |
|
16 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.24,84 |
|
17 |
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.24,86 |
SB |
18 |
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.25,65 |
SB |
19 |
Irina MIKHEEVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.28,43 |
SB |
20 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.28,46 |
|
21 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.29,00 |
|
22 |
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.29,29 |
SB |
23 |
Aleksandra ISUPOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.31,04 |
PR SB |
24 |
Rozalina KARIMOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.32,32 |
SB |
25 |
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.35,30 |
|
DNS |
Kseniya BODUNOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 9 December 2020
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Костромская область |
|
IAR |
3.34,44 |
|
|
2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
IAR |
3.46,53 |
|
|
1500m Women 10 December 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.59,05 |
|
2 |
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.59,35 |
|
3 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.01,87 |
|
4 |
Daria KACHANOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
2.02,29 |
SB |
5 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.04,36 |
|
6 |
Angelina GOLIKOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.04,58 |
|
7 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.05,97 |
|
8 |
Anna CHERNOVA (1992)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.07,45 |
|
9 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.08,17 |
SB |
10 |
Darya BESKROVNYKH
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.08,22 |
|
11 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.08,39 |
|
12 |
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.08,41 |
PR SB |
13 |
Kristina GRUMAND
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.08,96 |
SB |
14 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.09,01 |
|
15 |
Karina RAKHMATOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.09,10 |
PR SB |
16 |
Veronika SUSLOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
2.09,14 |
|
17 |
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.10,46 |
|
18 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.10,89 |
|
19 |
Valeriya SHIPOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.11,14 |
|
20 |
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.11,59 |
|
21 |
Kseniya GAGARINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
2.13,14 |
SB |
22 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.13,29 |
|
23 |
Kseniya BODUNOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.16,32(4) |
|
24 |
Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.16,32(6) |
SB |
25 |
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.17,43 |
|
26 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.18,65 |
|
WDR |
Irina ARSHINOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 10 December 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
9.40,70 |
61 |
2 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
9.40,83 |
40 |
3 |
Nina KLIMENCZOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
9.41,42 |
20 |
4 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
9.41,98 |
13 |
5 |
Ekaterina KOMOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
9.42,20 |
6 |
6 |
Kristina GRUMAND
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
9.43,19 |
5 |
7 |
Karina RAKHMATOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
9.47,29 |
3 |
8 |
Darya BESKROVNYKH
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
9.48,25 |
3 |
9 |
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
9.44,23 |
2 |
10 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
9.47,36 |
2 |
11 |
Kseniya BODUNOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
9.48,26 |
2 |
12 |
Kseniya GAGARINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
9.44,07 |
|
DNS |
Veronika SUSLOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
WDR |
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|