Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
3000m Men - Junior C 17 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya EBINGER | MC2 | IAR | 4.26,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.26,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.28,41 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MC2 | IAR | 4.29,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 4.31,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladimir BARTKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.35,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij SURNIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.39,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Fedor CHISTYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.40,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Vsevolod DYMMAN | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Sergej SERIK | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,93 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergej BASMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.46,78 | PR SB | |
14 | Ustin NIKULIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.47,10 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.47,19 | PR SB | |
16 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 4.52,05 | PR SB | |
17 | Daniil KLIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.52,30 | PR SB | |
18 | Savelij PRONIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.54,37 | PR SB | |
19 | Anton SEMENOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 4.54,65 | PR SB | |
20 | Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.54,99 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikhail ELOVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.56,68 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.56,70 | PR SB | |
23 | Arsenij SIDNEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.56,77 | PR SB | |
24 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MC1 | IAR | 4.57,88 | PR SB | |
25 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.58,12 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 5.03,69 | PR SB | |
27 | Artyom FREJ | MC2 | IAR | 5.07,98 | PR SB | |
28 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.09,83 | PR SB | |
29 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 5.12,54 | PR SB | |
30 | Stepan SHUTOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.16,72 | PR SB | |
31 | Danil MACHIKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.17,61 | ||
DQ | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names