Tatra Cup 2020
Zakopane (POL) 18 - 20 December 2020 Source: K. Gąsienica
500m Men 18 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MA2 | ROU | 38,81 | SB | |
2 | Cristian POPA (1996) | MSA | ROU | 45,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 18 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MA2 | ROU | 2.01,66 | ||
2 | Cristian POPA (1996) | MSA | ROU | 2.30,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Neo-Senior 18 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN2 | ROU | 37,67 | ||
2 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MN1 | POL | 38,12 | ||
3 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN1 | POL | 38,37 | ||
4 | Stephane BARBERA | MN2 | ESP | 39,11 | SB | |
5 | Marcos VICOS | MN1 | ESP | 39,69 | PR SB | |
6 | František HRIC | MN1 | SVK | 45,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Neo-Senior 18 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN3 | POL | 1.53,47 | ||
2 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN1 | POL | 1.56,33 | SB | |
3 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.58,89 | ||
4 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN2 | ROU | 1.59,29 | ||
5 | Marcos VICOS | MN1 | ESP | 2.01,87 | ||
6 | Stephane BARBERA | MN2 | ESP | 2.04,48 | PR SB | |
7 | František HRIC | MN1 | SVK | 2.22,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 18 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MA1 | ESP | 36,05 | SB | |
2 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 38,12 | ||
3 | Kacper MALICKI | MA1 | POL | 43,08 | ||
4 | Adrian DŁUGI | MA1 | POL | 46,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 18 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MA1 | ESP | 1.55,57 | SB | |
2 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 2.05,17 | ||
3 | Kacper MALICKI | MA1 | POL | 2.23,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Adrian DŁUGI | MA1 | POL | 2.40,05 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 18 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB1 | ROU | 37,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Michał KOPACZ | MB2 | POL | 38,27 | ||
3 | Jakub NOWAK | MB2 | POL | 38,75 | ||
4 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB2 | POL | 39,37 | SB | |
5 | Alexander REZZONICO | MB2 | ESP | 39,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Antoni PLUTA | MB1 | POL | 39,57 | ||
7 | Miłosz ZAWISZA | MB1 | POL | 40,00 | ||
8 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MB1 | POL | 40,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB2 | ROU | 40,17 | ||
10 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB1 | ROU | 40,21 | PR SB | |
11 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MB1 | POL | 40,37 | ||
12 | Manel ROBLA | MB2 | ESP | 40,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MB2 | ESP | 40,97 | PR SB | |
14 | Robert NECHITA | MB2 | ROU | 41,88 | ||
15 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MB1 | ROU | 42,39 | PR SB | |
16 | Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 42,47 | ||
17 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MB1 | ESP | 42,92 | PR SB | |
18 | George TEPES | MB2 | ROU | 43,13 | SB | |
19 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MB2 | SVK | 44,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 18 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB2 | POL | 1.58,24 | SB | |
2 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB2 | ROU | 1.58,68 | ||
3 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB1 | ROU | 1.59,46 | ||
4 | Manel ROBLA | MB2 | ESP | 1.59,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Michał KOPACZ | MB2 | POL | 2.00,54 | ||
6 | Alexander REZZONICO | MB2 | ESP | 2.01,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.02,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Miłosz ZAWISZA | MB1 | POL | 2.03,03 | SB | |
9 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MB1 | POL | 2.03,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MB2 | ESP | 2.03,86 | PR SB | |
11 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB1 | ROU | 2.06,15 | ||
12 | Antoni PLUTA | MB1 | POL | 2.08,60 | ||
13 | Jakub NOWAK | MB2 | POL | 2.09,44 | ||
14 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MB1 | ESP | 2.10,12 | PR SB | |
15 | Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.12,89 | PR SB | |
16 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MB1 | ROU | 2.14,13 | ||
17 | Robert NECHITA | MB2 | ROU | 2.17,30 | ||
18 | George TEPES | MB2 | ROU | 2.20,53 | PR SB | |
19 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MB2 | SVK | 2.22,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 18 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MC2 | POL | 39,97 | ||
2 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 41,14 | ||
2 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 41,14 | ||
4 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 41,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Lukács SOMA | MC2 | HUN | 42,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Szymon KWAPISZ | MC2 | POL | 43,04 | ||
7 | Vojtěch KACÁLEK | MC2 | CZE | 47,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Jan ADAMCZEWSKI | MC1 | POL | 47,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MC1 | POL | 48,57 | PR SB | |
10 | Patrik PAROULEK | MC1 | SVK | 49,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Jakub RÓŻAK | MC1 | POL | 50,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Luca SERBAN | MYB | ROU | 51,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Szabolcs TAMAS | MC2 | ROU | 53,20 | SB | |
14 | Cristian FRANCU CITRE | MC1 | ROU | 1.00,76 | PR SB | |
15 | Bartłomiej WICHER | MC1 | POL | 1.01,61 | ||
16 | David KRUSINA | MC1 | CZE | 1.02,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 18 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MC2 | POL | 2.07,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.08,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.10,72 | ||
4 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.12,71 | SB | |
5 | Lukács SOMA | MC2 | HUN | 2.14,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Szymon KWAPISZ | MC2 | POL | 2.14,58 | ||
7 | Jakub RÓŻAK | MC1 | POL | 2.36,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MC1 | POL | 2.37,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Jan ADAMCZEWSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.39,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Vojtěch KACÁLEK | MC2 | CZE | 2.40,53 | SB | |
11 | Luca SERBAN | MYB | ROU | 2.43,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Bartłomiej WICHER | MC1 | POL | 2.45,71 | PR SB | |
13 | Szabolcs TAMAS | MC2 | ROU | 2.51,07 | PR SB | |
14 | Cristian FRANCU CITRE | MC1 | ROU | 3.17,40 | PR SB | |
15 | David KRUSINA | MC1 | CZE | 3.30,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MA2 | ROU | 1.18,01 | SB | |
2 | Cristian POPA (1996) | MSA | ROU | 1.30,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon PALKA | MSA | POL | 3.58,82 | ||
2 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 4.05,20 | ||
3 | Cristian POPA (1996) | MSA | ROU | 4.40,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Neo-Senior 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN1 | POL | 1.15,58 | ||
2 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.15,97 | ||
3 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN2 | ROU | 1.16,41 | ||
4 | Marcos VICOS | MN1 | ESP | 1.18,07 | ||
5 | Stephane BARBERA | MN2 | ESP | 1.19,60 | ||
6 | František HRIC | MN1 | SVK | 1.31,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Neo-Senior 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN2 | POL | 4.03,97 | SB | |
2 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN4 | POL | 4.09,27 | ||
3 | Marcos VICOS | MN1 | ESP | 4.25,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Stephane BARBERA | MN2 | ESP | 4.31,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MA1 | ESP | 1.12,31 | SB | |
2 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.17,48 | SB | |
3 | Kacper MALICKI | MA1 | POL | 1.29,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Adrian DŁUGI | MA1 | POL | 1.36,23 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MA1 | ESP | 4.11,18 | NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 4.40,42 | SB | |
3 | Adrian DŁUGI | MA1 | POL | 6.35,65 | PR SB |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB1 | ROU | 1.16,05 | ||
2 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB2 | POL | 1.16,65 | ||
3 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.18,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB2 | ROU | 1.18,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Alexander REZZONICO | MB2 | ESP | 1.18,88 | ||
6 | Manel ROBLA | MB2 | ESP | 1.19,07 | ||
7 | Miłosz ZAWISZA | MB1 | POL | 1.20,19 | ||
8 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB1 | ROU | 1.20,59 | PR SB | |
9 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MB2 | ESP | 1.20,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.24,27 | PR SB | |
11 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MB1 | ESP | 1.24,44 | PR SB | |
12 | Robert NECHITA | MB2 | ROU | 1.25,75 | ||
13 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MB1 | ROU | 1.26,01 | ||
14 | George TEPES | MB2 | ROU | 1.30,76 | PR SB | |
15 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MB2 | SVK | 1.32,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB2 | ROU | 4.11,36 | ||
2 | Manel ROBLA | MB2 | ESP | 4.18,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Miłosz ZAWISZA | MB1 | POL | 4.18,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB2 | POL | 4.20,27 | ||
5 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MB2 | ESP | 4.23,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB1 | ROU | 4.24,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Alexander REZZONICO | MB2 | ESP | 4.27,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MB1 | POL | 4.33,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB1 | ROU | 4.35,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MB1 | ESP | 4.40,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 4.51,49 | PR SB | |
12 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MB1 | ROU | 4.58,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Robert NECHITA | MB2 | ROU | 5.13,42 | PR SB | |
14 | George TEPES | MB2 | ROU | 5.44,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.22,54 | ||
2 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.23,22 | ||
3 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.24,95 | ||
4 | Lukács SOMA | MC2 | HUN | 1.25,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Piotr MIECHURSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.36,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Vojtěch KACÁLEK | MC2 | CZE | 1.40,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MC1 | POL | 1.40,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Patrik PAROULEK | MC1 | SVK | 1.42,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Jakub RÓŻAK | MC1 | POL | 1.42,59 | PR SB | |
10 | Luca SERBAN | MYB | ROU | 1.44,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Szabolcs TAMAS | MC2 | ROU | 1.48,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Bartłomiej WICHER | MC1 | POL | 1.48,81 | ||
13 | Jan ADAMCZEWSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.04,78 | ||
14 | Cristian FRANCU CITRE | MC1 | ROU | 2.05,42 | PR SB | |
15 | David KRUSINA | MC1 | CZE | 2.08,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 4.35,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 4.43,61 | SB | |
3 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 4.49,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Lukács SOMA | MC2 | HUN | 4.52,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Piotr MIECHURSKI | MC2 | POL | 5.14,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Vojtěch KACÁLEK | MC2 | CZE | 5.57,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MYA | ESP | 50,88 | ||
2 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYA | ESP | 51,64 | ||
3 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYA | POL | 54,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Maros MOSCAK | MYA | SVK | 59,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Max RUMIAN | MYB | POL | 1.00,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYA | ESP | 1.44,83 | ||
2 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MYA | ESP | 1.47,53 | ||
3 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYA | POL | 1.59,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Maros MOSCAK | MYA | SVK | 2.09,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Max RUMIAN | MYB | POL | 2.13,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYC | ROU | 51,31 | SB | |
2 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYC | POL | 51,74 | PR SB | |
3 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYC | SVK | 55,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Iustin SOARE | MYC | ROU | 56,26 | PR SB | |
5 | David MEREUTA | MYD | ROU | 59,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Lukas MOSCAK | MYD | SVK | 1.02,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYD | POL | 1.15,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYD | POL | 1.21,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYD | POL | 1.22,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYC | POL | 31,11 | SB | |
2 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYC | ROU | 31,27 | SB | |
3 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYC | SVK | 34,55 | SB | |
4 | David MEREUTA | MYD | ROU | 35,82 | SB | |
5 | Lukas MOSCAK | MYD | SVK | 38,32 | SB | |
6 | Iustin SOARE | MYC | ROU | 39,26 | ||
7 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYD | POL | 40,63 | ||
8 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYD | POL | 42,70 | SB | |
9 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYD | POL | 51,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George ARSENE | MYF | ROU | 18,69 | SB | |
2 | Piotr ŘWIECZAK | MYF | POL | 20,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George ARSENE | MYF | ROU | 51,25 | SB | |
2 | Piotr ŘWIECZAK | MYF | POL | 1.04,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ireneusz KUBIN | M45 | POL | 2.16,79 | SB | |
2 | Stefan SOPYŁO | M35 | POL | 2.36,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Włodzimierz STEC | M65 | POL | 2.48,23 | SB | |
4 | Zygmunt OSTAPIUK | M70 | POL | 2.49,57 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan CICHOCKI | MYB | POL | 50,65 | ||
2 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MYA | ESP | 51,01 | ||
3 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYA | ESP | 51,58 | ||
4 | Jan BĄBOL | MYB | POL | 55,08 | ||
5 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYA | POL | 56,57 | ||
6 | Maros MOSCAK | MYA | SVK | 58,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MYA | ESP | 1.44,94 | ||
2 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYA | ESP | 1.46,40 | ||
3 | Alan CICHOCKI | MYB | POL | 1.54,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYA | POL | 2.00,99 | ||
5 | Maros MOSCAK | MYA | SVK | 2.08,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYC | ROU | 51,38 | ||
2 | Alex MATERA | MYD | POL | 53,44 | ||
3 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYC | SVK | 55,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Iustin SOARE | MYC | ROU | 58,68 | ||
5 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYD | POL | 59,56 | SB | |
6 | David MEREUTA | MYD | ROU | 1.00,15 | ||
7 | Lukas MOSCAK | MYD | SVK | 1.01,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYD | POL | 1.02,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYD | POL | 1.10,55 | PR SB | |
10 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYC | POL | 1.11,45 | ||
11 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYD | POL | 1.26,28 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYC | ROU | 31,20 | SB | |
2 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYC | POL | 31,80 | ||
3 | Alex MATERA | MYD | POL | 33,02 | ||
4 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYC | SVK | 34,29 | SB | |
5 | Iustin SOARE | MYC | ROU | 34,53 | SB | |
6 | David MEREUTA | MYD | ROU | 36,63 | ||
7 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYD | POL | 36,77 | ||
8 | Lukas MOSCAK | MYD | SVK | 37,98 | SB | |
9 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYD | POL | 44,74 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYF | POL | 16,87 | ||
2 | George ARSENE | MYF | ROU | 18,83 | ||
3 | Piotr ŘWIECZAK | MYF | POL | 19,61 | SB | |
4 | Jędrzej JANIK | MYE | POL | 22,62 | SB | |
5 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYE | POL | 24,81 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYF | POL | 45,73 | ||
2 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYE | POL | 47,62 | SB | |
3 | George ARSENE | MYF | ROU | 53,25 | ||
4 | Piotr ŘWIECZAK | MYF | POL | 54,50 | SB | |
5 | Jędrzej JANIK | MYE | POL | 1.09,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | M30 | POL | 45,62 | SB | |
2 | Ireneusz KUBIN | M45 | POL | 46,16 | SB | |
3 | Stefan SOPYŁO | M35 | POL | 49,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Zygmunt OSTAPIUK | M70 | POL | 52,93 | SB | |
5 | Włodzimierz STEC | M65 | POL | 55,34 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | M30 | POL | 1.32,39 | SB | |
2 | Zygmunt OSTAPIUK | M70 | POL | 1.50,95 | SB | |
3 | Włodzimierz STEC | M65 | POL | 1.54,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ireneusz KUBIN | M45 | POL | 5.08,61 | ||
2 | Stefan SOPYŁO | M35 | POL | 5.58,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names