Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Irkutsk-Baikal 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
500m Men - Junior B 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SEROV | MB2 | IAR | 38,25 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB2 | IAR | 38,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 39,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,03 | SB | |
8 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,44 | SB | |
10 | Semen STOLYAROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,61 | SB | |
10 | Ilya RUF | MB1 | IAR | 40,61 | SB | |
12 | Nikita KHROMIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,68 | PR SB | |
13 | Evgenij GNUTIK | MB1 | IAR | 40,94 | SB | |
14 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,04 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan KARPOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita KARPOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,18 | PR SB | |
17 | Lev VASILEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,37 | PR SB | |
18 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 41,38 | PR SB | |
19 | Roman SUKHININ | MB2 | IAR | 41,46 | PR SB | |
20 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB1 | IAR | 41,89 | ||
21 | Dmitrij ASTAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,04 | PR SB | |
22 | Ilya ZAYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,18 | PR SB | |
23 | Gleb FILONENKO | MB1 | IAR | 42,39 | PR SB | |
24 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,63 | ||
25 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,74 | PR SB | |
26 | Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 42,88 | SB | |
27 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,06 | PR SB | |
28 | Maksim VAJS | MB1 | IAR | 43,33 | SB | |
29 | Stepan REMEZOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,41 | PR SB | |
30 | Igor SOKIRKO | MB1 | IAR | 43,48 | ||
31 | Gleb KUZNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,26 | SB | |
32 | Nikita MIKHALEV | MB2 | IAR | 44,39 | PR SB | |
33 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,92 | PR SB | |
34 | Maksim PASHEV | MB1 | IAR | 45,90 | PR SB | |
35 | Valerij VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 46,19 | PR SB | |
DNS | Leonid KATAEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Nikolaj MOLCHANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Danil BURGASOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names