Grandfather Frost Prize
Perm - Yunost 30 December 2020 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
100m Men - Junior D 30 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom VASYOV | MYA | IAR | 11,67 | SB | |
2 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MYA | IAR | 12,04 | SB | |
3 | Artem SKRYL | MYA | IAR | 12,10 | SB | |
4 | Sergej ONORIN | MYA | IAR | 12,29 | SB | |
5 | Lev SMIRNOV | MYB | IAR | 12,33 | ||
6 | Anton KAZHIN | MYA | IAR | 12,50 | ||
7 | Daniil KOTOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 12,67 | SB | |
8 | Yaroslav LYKHIN | MYB | IAR | 13,26 | ||
9 | Vladislav PONOMAREV | MYA | IAR | 13,46 | SB | |
10 | Vladimir POPOV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 13,47 | SB | |
11 | Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 13,54 | ||
12 | Ivan KOLOTOV | MYA | IAR | 13,98 | SB | |
13 | Amir KHISMATULLIN | MYA | IAR | 14,07 | ||
14 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MYA | IAR | 14,19 | ||
15 | Roman KOLOTOV | MYA | IAR | 14,23 | SB | |
16 | Fedor SURUCHAN | MYB | IAR | 14,41 | ||
17 | Yaroslav NOVOSELOV | MYB | IAR | 14,48 | SB | |
18 | Vasilij KULAKOV | MYA | IAR | 14,62 | SB | |
19 | Yaroslav ZAJMOGOV | MYA | IAR | 14,79 | ||
19 | Konstantin NOVOKRESHHENNYKH | MYB | IAR | 14,79 | SB | |
21 | Timofej ZARIPOV | MYB | IAR | 14,84 | ||
22 | Roman YALYALIEV | MYB | IAR | 15,15 | ||
23 | Kirill KALININ | MYB | IAR | 15,76 | SB | |
24 | Aleksandr BATURIN | MYA | IAR | 16,06 | SB | |
25 | Ivan KLYUKIN | MYA | IAR | 16,22 | SB | |
26 | Timur SHAJMARDANOV | MYB | IAR | 16,23 | SB | |
27 | Egor LAPTEV | MYB | IAR | 16,57 | SB | |
28 | Ivan DEREVYAGO | MYB | IAR | 16,64 | SB | |
29 | Pavel LYAKH | MYB | IAR | 16,70 | SB | |
30 | Artem SHIPICYN | MYB | IAR | 16,83 | SB | |
31 | Makar POPOV | MYB | IAR | 17,41 | ||
32 | Aleksandr GOLODNOV | MYB | IAR | 18,36 | SB | |
33 | Mikhail SOKOLOV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 19,26 | ||
34 | Nikita ILIN (2008) | MYB | IAR | 19,57 | SB | |
35 | Stepan IGOSHIN | M? | IAR | 19,69 | SB | |
36 | Timofej ZASTAVNYJ | MYB | IAR | 21,63 | SB | |
DNS | Lev OTINOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Daniil BUZMAKOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor PIGALEV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim BOYARSHINOV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names